Last transmission: 19.09.2021 12:15 | Steve Glinka
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | Rk. | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | ARNELA Lucia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.1 | 7.6 |
2 | GER | EVERS Larissa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.2 | 6.2 |
3 | GER | ZONI Lea | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 1.4 | 2.2 |
4 | GER | HARTFELDER Nicole | NR | FC Moers | 1.5 | 2.0 |
5 | GER | JAKOB Mia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 1.6 | 2.0 |
6 | GER | SCHNARR Sophia | HE | TFC Hanau | 1.7 | 1.6 |
7 | GER | ENGLER Eva | NR | FC Moers | 1.8 | 1.2 |
8 | GER | HÖPFL Amelie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.9 | 1.2 |
9 | GER | TROPMANN Anastasia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 1.10 | 1.2 |
10 | GER | GAMKE Ella | SN | TV Markkleeberg | 1.11 | 1.0 |
11 | GER | SEIFFERT Veranika | BE | SC Berlin | 1.15 | 0.6 |
12 | GER | WICHMANN Elisabeth | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 1.17 | 0.4 |
13 | GER | BRAUN Annemarie | NR | FC Moers | 1.18 | 0.4 |
14 | GER | SCHNARR Pia | HE | TFC Hanau | 1.19 | 0.2 |
15 | GER | KURLUS Carina Kim | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 1.20 | 0.2 |
16 | GER | ROSENSTENGEL Merle | SN | KSV Weißwasser | 1.22 | 0.2 |
17 | GER | HAGEN Helena | BE | SC Berlin | 1.25 | 0.2 |
18 | GER | SCHLEGEL Lena | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | 2.9999 | |
T19 | GER | GRÜNERT Clara Luise | HH | Hamburger FC | 2.9999 | |
T20 | GER | HINZMANN Charlotte | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 2.9999 | |
T21 | GER | ERTEL Alisa | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 2.9999 | |
T22 | GER | PALADINI Giuliana | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 2.9999 | |
T23 | GER | GESCH Rubina Rose | WE | Quernheimer FC | 2.9999 | |
T24 | GER | HUBOLD Pia | TH | FSC Jena | 2.9999 | |
T25 | GER | METZ Thea | HE | TFC Hanau | 2.9999 | |
T26 | GER | PERL Marie | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.9999 | |
T27 | GER | POPOV Anna - Sophia | WÜ | TG Biberach | 2.9999 | |
T28 | GER | BAAS Svenja | HE | TFC Hanau | 2.9999 | |
T29 | GER | SOULEMEZI Eleftheria | BY | Fechtclub München | 2.9999 | |
T30 | GER | KRAFT Maja | BN | TSG Weinheim | 2.9999 | |
T31 | GER | BUCHWALD Lisbeth | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 2.9999 | |
T32 | GER | ROHNER Emilia | BE | SC Berlin | 2.9999 | |
T33 | GER | FRIGEWSKI Joy | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | 2.9999 | |
T34 | GER | STIRNWEIS Isabelle | BY | TSV Trudering | 2.9999 | |
T35 | GER | VÖLKER Linn Marie | NR | FC Moers | 2.9999 | |
T36 | GER | KRAUSE Frida | HH | FC Rothenbaum | 2.9999 | |
T37 | GER | GÜNDEL Aurelia | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | 2.9999 | |
T38 | GER | SELMAYR Sarah | BY | TV Feldkirchen | 2.9999 | |
T39 | GER | PAVLOVA Eva | BE | SC Berlin | 2.9999 | |
T40 | GER | GUO Ellen Yiyun | BE | FC Grunewald | 2.9999 | |
T41 | GER | POPOV Maria | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2.9999 | |
T42 | GER | KÖLL Teresa | BY | TV Feldkirchen | 2.9999 | |
T43 | GER | AL HASHIM Rana | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.9999 | |
T44 | GER | HERWIG Finja Malu | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.9999 | |
T45 | GER | HERWIG Merle | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.9999 | |
T46 | GER | RANFT Abby | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.9999 | |
T47 | GER | BERGER Julia | BE | SC Berlin | 2.9999 | |
T48 | GER | NEUBAUER Aila | TH | FSC Jena | 2.9999 | |
T49 | GER | HASSINGER Sophie | BR | FSC Cottbus | 2.9999 | |
T50 | GER | FRITSCH Greta | BE | SC Berlin | 2.9999 | |
T51 | GER | ARNOLD Stella | SN | Chemnitzer PSV | 2.9999 | |
T52 | GER | RUTZ Antonia | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 2.9999 | |
T53 | GER | BAUER Fenja | HE | TG Hanau | 2.9999 | |
T54 | GER | RATKOGLO Maria | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 2.9999 | |
T55 | GER | UMLAUF Mara Anneke | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | 2.9999 | |
T56 | GER | FELLMANN Emelie | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2.9999 | |
T57 | GER | FRANKE Lena Inken | BS | TV Haueneberstein | 2.9999 | |
T58 | GER | BENEDIX Martha | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 2.9999 | |
T59 | BEL | GELISSEN Lopke | VS | Schermkring Herckenrode | 2.9999 | |
T60 | GER | FISCHER Marie | BE | OSC Berlin | 2.9999 | |
T61 | GER | MAHUTKA Malin Ava | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | 2.9999 |
Ranks prefixed by "T" have been decided by draw.