Last transmission: 16.10.2021 11:16 | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | | Referee: MEYBERG Juan Felipe

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER STADLBAUER Florian
MTV München
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 8 0.800 15 2. 4.
GER ALTENRIEDER Simon
MTV München
2 D2 V5 V5 D0 V5 3 17 11 0.600 6 3. 8.
GER RUCK Jan-Steffen
FC Fürth
3 D0 D0 V5 D1 V5 2 11 20 0.400 -9 4. 18.
GER BAUER Maximilian
Nürnberger FC
4 D0 D0 D4 D0 D1 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 23.
GER DIESTELKAMP Niklas
KTF Luitpold München
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 5 1.000 20 1. 2.
GER STOFFL Frank
TG Landshut
6 D1 D1 D1 V5 D1 1 9 21 0.200 -12 5. 20.
Details
ALTENRIEDER Simon   D 2 V 5   STADLBAUER Florian
RUCK Jan-Steffen   V 5 D 4   BAUER Maximilian
DIESTELKAMP Niklas   V 5 D 1   STOFFL Frank
STADLBAUER Florian   V 5 D 0   RUCK Jan-Steffen
STOFFL Frank   D 1 V 5   ALTENRIEDER Simon
BAUER Maximilian   D 0 V 5   DIESTELKAMP Niklas
STOFFL Frank   D 1 V 5   STADLBAUER Florian
DIESTELKAMP Niklas   V 5 D 1   RUCK Jan-Steffen
ALTENRIEDER Simon   V 5 D 0   BAUER Maximilian
STADLBAUER Florian   D 3 V 5   DIESTELKAMP Niklas
BAUER Maximilian   D 1 V 5   STOFFL Frank
RUCK Jan-Steffen   D 0 V 5   ALTENRIEDER Simon
BAUER Maximilian   D 0 V 5   STADLBAUER Florian
ALTENRIEDER Simon   D 0 V 5   DIESTELKAMP Niklas
STOFFL Frank   D 1 V 5   RUCK Jan-Steffen

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | | Referee: TAKATS Istvan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MEIER Richard
FS TG Würzburg
1 D0 V5 D1 V5 D4 2 15 20 0.400 -5 4. 15.
GER ASK Henri
KTF Luitpold München
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 7 0.800 15 2. 5.
GER KETZER Lukas
TSV Neu-Ulm
3 D1 D0 D0 D2 D1 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 24.
GER OLBRICH Justus
MTV München
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 4 1.000 21 1. 1.
GER MELITA Andrej
FC Gröbenzell
5 D4 D2 V5 D0 V5 2 16 19 0.400 -3 3. 14.
GER ELLINGER Martin
TG Landshut
6 V5 D0 V5 D1 D2 2 13 20 0.400 -7 5. 17.
Details
ASK Henri   V 5 D 0   MEIER Richard
KETZER Lukas   D 0 V 5   OLBRICH Justus
MELITA Andrej   V 5 D 2   ELLINGER Martin
MEIER Richard   V 5 D 1   KETZER Lukas
ELLINGER Martin   D 0 V 5   ASK Henri
OLBRICH Justus   V 5 D 0   MELITA Andrej
ELLINGER Martin   V 5 D 4   MEIER Richard
MELITA Andrej   V 5 D 2   KETZER Lukas
ASK Henri   D 2 V 5   OLBRICH Justus
MEIER Richard   V 5 D 4   MELITA Andrej
OLBRICH Justus   V 5 D 1   ELLINGER Martin
KETZER Lukas   D 0 V 5   ASK Henri
OLBRICH Justus   V 5 D 1   MEIER Richard
ASK Henri   V 5 D 2   MELITA Andrej
ELLINGER Martin   V 5 D 1   KETZER Lukas

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee: SELMAYR SarahETTENGRUBER Marcel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KLAUS Felix
TSV Neu-Ulm
1 V5 V5 D1 D1 V5 3 17 17 0.600 0 3. 12.
GER SCHNEIDER David
TSV Neu-Ulm
2 D4 D4 V5 D1 V5 2 19 20 0.400 -1 4. 13.
GER MAINKA Stefan
KTF Luitpold München
3 D2 V5 D3 D0 V5 2 15 20 0.400 -5 5. 15.
GER ALYOKHIN Fyodor
KTF Luitpold München
4 V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 3 21 17 0.600 4 2. 9.
GER FRITSCHE Jan
MTV München
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 5 1.000 20 1. 2.
GER ZYLKA Henryk
TG Landshut
6 D1 D1 D1 D3 D1 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 21.
Details
SCHNEIDER David   D 4 V 5   KLAUS Felix
MAINKA Stefan   D 3 V 5   ALYOKHIN Fyodor
FRITSCHE Jan   V 5 D 1   ZYLKA Henryk
KLAUS Felix   V 5 D 2   MAINKA Stefan
ZYLKA Henryk   D 1 V 5   SCHNEIDER David
ALYOKHIN Fyodor   D 2 V 5   FRITSCHE Jan
ZYLKA Henryk   D 1 V 5   KLAUS Felix
FRITSCHE Jan   V 5 D 0   MAINKA Stefan
SCHNEIDER David   V 5 D 4   ALYOKHIN Fyodor
KLAUS Felix   D 1 V 5   FRITSCHE Jan
ALYOKHIN Fyodor   V 5 D 3   ZYLKA Henryk
MAINKA Stefan   V 5 D 4   SCHNEIDER David
ALYOKHIN Fyodor   V 5 D 1   KLAUS Felix
SCHNEIDER David   D 1 V 5   FRITSCHE Jan
ZYLKA Henryk   D 1 V 5   MAINKA Stefan

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | | Referee: WELTZIEN Silke

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KOTHIERINGER Michael
KTF Luitpold München
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 15 0.800 7 2. 7.
GER GUHE Friedrich
KTF Luitpold München
2 D2 V5 D2 D4 D0 1 13 20 0.200 -7 5. 19.
GER LACZAY Ingmar
TG Landshut
3 D2 D0 D0 D2 D3 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 21.
GER DROEGE Oliver
MTV München
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 12 0.800 12 1. 6.
GER HÖRGER Lukas
TSV Neu-Ulm
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 22 20 0.600 2 4. 11.
GER MEIER Bernhard
FS TG Würzburg
6 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 21 17 0.600 4 3. 9.
Details
GUHE Friedrich   D 2 V 5   KOTHIERINGER Michael
LACZAY Ingmar   D 0 V 5   DROEGE Oliver
HÖRGER Lukas   D 4 V 5   MEIER Bernhard
KOTHIERINGER Michael   V 5 D 2   LACZAY Ingmar
MEIER Bernhard   V 5 D 0   GUHE Friedrich
DROEGE Oliver   D 4 V 5   HÖRGER Lukas
MEIER Bernhard   D 3 V 5   KOTHIERINGER Michael
HÖRGER Lukas   V 5 D 2   LACZAY Ingmar
GUHE Friedrich   D 2 V 5   DROEGE Oliver
KOTHIERINGER Michael   V 5 D 3   HÖRGER Lukas
DROEGE Oliver   V 5 D 3   MEIER Bernhard
LACZAY Ingmar   D 0 V 5   GUHE Friedrich
DROEGE Oliver   V 5 D 2   KOTHIERINGER Michael
GUHE Friedrich   D 4 V 5   HÖRGER Lukas
MEIER Bernhard   V 5 D 3   LACZAY Ingmar