Vienna House Easy Cup | Degen | weiblich | U20 | Individuell | Osnabrück (GER)

Stand: 19.01.2020 12:35 | Osnabrücker Sportclub e.V.

rank nation name club victories_short matches_short td_short tr_short index1_short index2_short barrage_short qualified_short
1 GER ALBRECHT Giulia WÜ Heidenheimer SB 6 6 29 12 1,000 17  
2 GER LÖHR Lisa-Marie NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 6 6 29 14 1,000 15  
3 GER GROLLMISCH Felicitas SN FC Leipzig 6 6 30 16 1,000 14  
4 GER HILBRIG Viktoria WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 5 25 11 1,000 14  
5 GER GÖDDE Ella NR OFC Bonn 6 6 30 17 1,000 13  
6 NED KROESE Katelijne SC Amsterdam 6 6 29 16 1,000 13  
7 GER HÄUSLER Chantall BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
7 GER PETERSEN Jara-Sophie TH SV Einheit Altenburg 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
9 GER ZITTEL Alla WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
10 GER JASKULLA Klara SN FC Leipzig 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
11 GER HÄNDLER Anja WÜ TSF Ditzingen 5 6 26 15 0,833 11  
12 GER LOH Pauline WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 29 20 0,833 9  
13 GER MASTHOFF Emma NR EFG Essen 5 6 26 17 0,833 9  
14 GER TEUBER Carolin WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 27 20 0,833 7  
15 GER MAYER Lea WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 27 21 0,833 6  
16 BEL BULTYNCK Anne VS K.T.S.C. Catena 4 6 26 16 0,667 10  
17 GER ZERRWECK Lina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
18 GER KRAUSE Rebekka SN FC Leipzig 4 6 28 21 0,667 7  
19 GER COUROUBLE Joelle WE Lüdenscheider TV 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
20 GER ARNDT Fabienne WE Quernheimer FC 4 6 27 21 0,667 6  
20 GER GOLDMANN Lara NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 27 21 0,667 6  
22 GER MEIßNER Katrin HE FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
23 GER VON WOLFF Grete SH Elmshorner MTV 4 6 25 22 0,667 3  
24 GER AMLER Annika WÜ TSF Ditzingen 4 6 21 18 0,667 3  
25 GER BRAUKMANN Anna NR Neusser SV 4 6 24 22 0,667 2  
26 GER STEFFENS Eva HE Mannheimer FC 4 6 22 22 0,667 0  
27 GER MÜLLER Fiona NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 5 21 13 0,600 8  
28 GER ALVES DE LIMA Carolina WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 27 23 0,500 4  
29 GER DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela HE Frankfurter TV 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
29 GER WEDEL Floria NR OFC Bonn 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
31 GER MEIER Jana WE Quernheimer FC 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
32 GER PAULSFELD Alexia HE FC Kassel 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
32 GER KOZIELSKI Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
34 GER RÖPKE Greta SH FG Segeberg 3 6 25 25 0,500 0  
35 GER BÜCKER Femke NS Osnabrücker SC 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
36 GER YETKIN Melissa BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
37 GER MENDE Marah SN FC Leipzig 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
38 GER NAGLER Julia WE Lüdenscheider TV 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
39 GER HAHN Dorothee Sophie NS MTV Braunschweig 3 6 19 26 0,500 -7  
40 GER ZIEGLER Luise SN FC Leipzig 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2  
41 GER SCHICKER Maike NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2 5 18 22 0,400 -4  
42 GER WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara WE FSG Warendorf 2 5 13 18 0,400 -5  
43 GER BENABBOU Shirin NR Düsseldorfer FV 2 6 24 25 0,333 -1  
44 GER KETTLING Lotte WE Herner TC 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2  
45 GER MORCZYNSKI Dagmara BE FC Grunewald 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3  
46 GER MIELKE Lisa Marie BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3  
47 GER SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera HE Heidenheimer SB 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
48 GER VOGEL Leona SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 6 22 27 0,333 -5  
49 GER REIHS Alina Victoria NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
50 GER SÜVERN Elisa HE FC Kassel 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
50 GER HÖSEL Pia Rhianna BN Mannheimer FC 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
52 GER VON PRONDZINSKI Maja NR Wuppertaler FC 2 6 21 28 0,333 -7  
53 GER JÜTTEN Svenja NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
54 GER GIESE Victoria BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2 6 20 28 0,333 -8  
54 GER THOLEN Janneke WÜ TSF Ditzingen 2 6 20 28 0,333 -8  
56 GER WIETHEUPER Tessa NS Osnabrücker SC 1 5 12 23 0,200 -11  
57 GER PAGENSTECHER Nina SH FG Segeberg 1 6 22 26 0,167 -4  
58 GER TEPE Sina NS Osnabrücker SC 1 6 22 27 0,167 -5  
59 NED GYOVAI Lilla Kinga Fencing Ermelo 1 6 21 29 0,167 -8  
60 GER PFEIFFER Nina NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 6 17 28 0,167 -11  
61 GER HERZ Amelie SN FC Leipzig 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
62 GER STOLTE Caitlin BE FC Berlin Südwest 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
62 GER LIETO Alyssa NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
64 GER WALL Loreley Thais SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
65 GER WRAGE Emilie SH Fechtergilde Südholstein 0 6 19 30 0,000 -11  
66 GER MÜLLER Tomke SA 1. FC Holz 0 6 17 30 0,000 -13  
67 GER HEITHECKER Thora BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 0 6 15 30 0,000 -15  
68 GER SCHICKER Jana NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
69 GER LOHSE Freda WE MTV Minden 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
9999 GER DICK Carina NR Wuppertaler FC 0 0 0 0 0,000   A