Coupe Akropolis | Sabre | Women's | Senior | Individual | Athens (GRE)

Stand: 07.03.2020 09:45 | Sonja Lange

rank nation name club victories_short matches_short td_short tr_short index1_short index2_short  
1 RUS VELIKAYA Sofya 0,000
2 FRA BRUNET Manon 20 ORLEANS CE 0,000
3 USA STONE Anne-Elizabeth 0,000
4 RUS NIKITINA Olga CSKA Moscow 0,000
5 CHN SHAO Yaqi 0,000
6 CHN QIAN Jiarui 0,000
7 ROU PASCU Bianca CS Dinamo Bucuresti 0,000
8 FRA LEMBACH Charlotte 24 STRASBOURG UC 0,000
9 RUS POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 0,000
10 HUN PUSZTAI Liza BVSC 0,000
11 HUN MARTON Anna MTK 0,000
12 GRE GKOUNTOURA Theodora A.E.K. ATHENS 0,000
13 FRA BERDER Cecilia 20 ORLEANS CE 0,000
14 USA ZAGUNIS Mariel 0,000
15 KOR YOON Jisu 0,000
16 ITA VECCHI Irene 0,000
17 POL PUDA Marta 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
18 ESP MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
19 ITA CRISCIO Martina 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
20 GEO KAKHIANI Teodora FC Tbilisi 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
21 ITA GARGANO Rebecca 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
22 CAN PAGE Gabriella Seigneurs Rive-Nord 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
23 KOR SEO Jiyeon 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
24 RUS MIKHAILOVA Alina 5 5 25 9 1,000 16
25 BUL ILIEVA Yoana Svechnikov 5 5 25 9 1,000 16
26 HKG AU Sin Ying 6 6 30 16 1,000 14
27 FRA BALZER Sara 24 STRASBOURG UC 5 5 25 11 1,000 14
28 RUS SHEVELEVA Svetlana 5 5 25 11 1,000 14
29 EGY HAFEZ Nada 5 5 25 16 1,000 9
30 USA TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 5 6 29 10 0,833 19
31 ITA GREGORIO Rossella 5 6 29 11 0,833 18
32 HUN BATTAI Sugar Katinka TFSE 5 6 28 11 0,833 17
33 JPN EMURA Misaki 5 6 29 13 0,833 16
34 ITA ARPINO Giulia SAL Lugano 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
35 GRE GEORGIADOU Despina P.A.O. ATHENS 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
36 UKR KRAVATSKA Olena Musketeer Odessa 5 6 26 13 0,833 13
37 KAZ KHABIBULLINA Aibike 5 6 29 17 0,833 12
38 KOR JEON Hayoung 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
39 FRA RIFKISS Margaux 27 PARIS ATP 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
40 FRA VONGSAVADY Malina 08 MEYLAN SE 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
41 POL WATOR Angelika TMS Sosnowiec 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
42 JPN AOKI Chika 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
43 GRE PAIZI Marina VICTORIA ATHENS 5 6 27 17 0,833 10
44 TUR SHCHUKLA Iryna Adiyaman GSK 5 6 28 19 0,833 9
45 VEN RODRIGUEZ Shia 5 6 27 19 0,833 8
46 FRA QUEROLI Caroline 27 PARIS RCF 5 6 25 18 0,833 7
47 GBR HAMPSON Sarah-Jane West Fife Fencing Club 4 5 24 12 0,800 12
48 TUR ERBIL Nisanur 4 5 21 9 0,800 12
49 RUS EGORIAN Yana 4 5 24 13 0,800 11
50 USA FOX-GITOMER Chloe 4 5 24 14 0,800 10
51 KOR LEE Rajin 4 5 24 15 0,800 9
52 ITA CIARAGLIA Sofia 4 5 23 15 0,800 8
53 KOR HWANG Seona 4 5 22 14 0,800 8
54 ITA TARICCO Benedetta 4 5 20 13 0,800 7
55 AZE KARIMOVA Sabina 4 6 28 15 0,667 13
56 FRA NOUTCHA Sarah 24 STRASBOURG UC 4 6 26 14 0,667 12
57 JPN TAKASHIMA Risa 4 6 26 15 0,667 11
58 FRA BOUDIAF Saoussen 13 ROUBAIX CE 4 6 24 14 0,667 10
59 KOR CHOI Sooyeon 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
60 GER FUNKE Julika WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
61 CAN PONICH Marissa 4 6 24 16 0,667 8
62 DOM VALENTIN Heyddys 4 6 24 16 0,667 8
63 USA CHAMBERLAIN Maia 4 6 23 15 0,667 8
64 PAN GRENCH Eileen 4 6 27 20 0,667 7
65 ARG PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
66 JPN TAMURA Norika 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
67 POL CIESLAR Zuzanna Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
68 USA JOHNSON Honor 4 6 23 16 0,667 7
69 UKR VORONINA Olena KIEW 4 6 28 22 0,667 6
70 KOR KIM Ha-Eun 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
71 USA WOZNIAK Dagmara 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
72 JPN URANO Kana 4 6 22 16 0,667 6
73 BRA PEKELMAN Luana SP ECP Pinheiros 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
74 POL MATUSZAK Sylwia KKSz Konin 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
75 HUN ZAHONYI Petra Karpati 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
76 GRE TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna APOLLON VRILISSION 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
77 KAZ DOSPAY Karina 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
78 JPN KIMURA Marino 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
79 UZB PLIEGO Paola 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
80 HUN SZUCS Luca BVSC 4 6 26 23 0,667 3
81 UKR ZHOVNIR Olga 4 6 25 22 0,667 3
82 BLR KASPIAROVICH Palina 4 6 24 21 0,667 3
83 GER EIFLER Larissa NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 24 21 0,667 3
84 KAZ POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 4 6 24 21 0,667 3
85 HUN KATONA Renata Vasas 4 6 24 21 0,667 3
86 ITA DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice 4 6 23 20 0,667 3
87 ESP PEREZ CUENCA Celia CEL-M 4 6 26 24 0,667 2
88 HUN VARHELYI Kata BVSC 4 6 25 23 0,667 2
89 ALG KEHLI Zohra Nora 4 6 23 21 0,667 2
90 TUN DAGHFOUS Yasmine 4 6 22 20 0,667 2
91 TUR UNLUDAG Deniz Selin Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK 4 6 22 21 0,667 1
92 USA THOMPSON Kamali 3 5 21 12 0,600 9
93 BUL NEIKOVA Emma 3 5 20 13 0,600 7
94 FRA TAILLANDIER Charleine 3 5 21 16 0,600 5
95 GBR MAXWELL Caitlin Truro Fencing Club 3 5 20 15 0,600 5
96 VEN BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 27 PARIS RCF 3 5 20 16 0,600 4
97 GBR ITZKOWITZ Aliya Camden FC 3 5 17 17 0,600 0
98 KOR KIM Jiyoung 3 5 18 19 0,600 -1
99 VEN PASTRAN Milagros 3 5 19 21 0,600 -2
100 ESP NAVARRO Araceli CE-M 3 6 27 16 0,500 11
101 AZE BASHTA Anna 3 6 27 20 0,500 7
102 UZB OBVINTSEVA Yana 3 6 24 18 0,500 6
103 UKR KOMASHCHUK Alina Netishyn 3 6 23 17 0,500 6
104 TUN BEN CHAABANE Amira 3 6 24 21 0,500 3
105 KOR HONG Haeun 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
106 KAZ PRIKHODKO Tatyana 3 6 22 19 0,500 3
107 HUN POTZ-NAGY Fanni BVSC 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
108 USA RUSSO Francesca 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
109 BRA CHIERIGHINI Pietra SP CAP Paulistano 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
110 AZE BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
111 TUR KOSE Fatma Zehra 3 6 21 20 0,500 1
112 CHN SHEN Chen 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
113 ESP HERNANDEZ Elena SAMA-M 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
114 USA BURKE Nora 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
115 CHN JIA Xiaoye 3 6 20 20 0,500 0
116 FRA GIMALAC Margaux 20 ORLEANS CE 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
117 GER LIMBACH Anna NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
118 BUL HRAMOVA Olga A. Svechnikov 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
119 AZE BUNYATOVA Sevil 3 6 25 27 0,500 -2
120 VEN VELASQUEZ Jornellys 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
121 HKG LAM Hin Wai 3 6 24 27 0,500 -3
122 ITA NAVARRIA Caterina 3 6 23 26 0,500 -3
123 ROU MARTIS Sabina CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
124 KAZ SARYBAY Aigerim 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3
125 POL KOZACZUK Malgorzata AZS AWF Warszawa 3 6 18 21 0,500 -3
126 BLR IVANISHCHANKA Hanna RCPhES 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4
127 ROU DIMA Loredana CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3 6 19 25 0,500 -6
128 SGP LEE Jolie Kar Yi 3 6 18 24 0,500 -6
129 GER KINDLER Ann-Sophie WÜ TSG Eislingen 2 5 20 17 0,400 3
130 USA SHELTON Aleksandra 2 5 19 18 0,400 1
131 EGY MONTASER Nour 2 5 16 16 0,400 0
132 IND CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 2 5 18 19 0,400 -1
133 CHN YANG Hengyu 2 5 20 22 0,400 -2
134 NCA LARGAESPADA Fatima 2 5 18 20 0,400 -2
135 JPN SASAKI Haruna 2 5 15 18 0,400 -3
136 ITA LUCARINI Lucia 2 5 17 21 0,400 -4
137 BRA TROIS Karina SP CAP Paulistano 2 5 16 20 0,400 -4
138 ITA BATTISTON Michela 2 6 25 24 0,333 1
139 USA MILLER Sky 2 6 20 21 0,333 -1
140 ROU LUPU Andreea CSM IASI 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2
141 HUN MIKULIK Julia BVSC 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2
142 GER KRUEGER Lea NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3
143 GEO JIJIEISHVILI Lika FC Tbilisi 2 6 17 20 0,333 -3
144 JPN FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 2 6 23 27 0,333 -4
145 RUS MOSEYKO Alina 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4
146 ITA MORMILE Chiara 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
147 CHI SILVA Paula Avulso 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
148 UKR TSYMBOTA Mariya Khmelnitskiy 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
149 UKR BAKASTOVA Yuliia KIEW 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5
150 JPN KOBAYASHI Kanae 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5
151 DOM FELIX LARA Rossy 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5
152 HUN LASZLO Luca UTE 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6
153 VEN BANEZCA Luismar 2 6 19 28 0,333 -9
154 JPN TAZAKI Rikako 2 6 15 25 0,333 -10
155 BLR RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna Minsk Trade Unions 1 5 18 21 0,200 -3
156 TUN BESBES Azza 27 PARIS USM 1 5 16 22 0,200 -6