Coupe Akropolis | Sabre | Women's | Senior | Individual | Athens (GRE)

Stand: 07.03.2020 09:45 | Sonja Lange

nation name region club      
JPN AOKI Chika 1.38
ITA ARPINO Giulia SAL Lugano 1.186
HKG AU Sin Ying 1.81
AUS AUTY Samantha 1.468
UKR BAKASTOVA Yuliia KIEW 1.136
FRA BALZER Sara 24 STRASBOURG UC 1.43
VEN BANEZCA Luismar 1.478
AZE BASHTA Anna 1.29
HUN BATTAI Sugar Katinka TFSE 1.213
ITA BATTISTON Michela 1.59
TUN BEN AZIZI Nadia 1.465
TUN BEN CHAABANE Amira 1.31
VEN BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 27 PARIS RCF 1.48
FRA BERDER Cecilia 20 ORLEANS CE 1.15
TUN BESBES Azza 27 PARIS USM 1.53
AZE BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1.69
MEX BOTELLO Natalia 1.77
FRA BOUDIAF Saoussen 13 ROUBAIX CE 1.100
FRA BRUNET Manon 20 ORLEANS CE 1.3
AZE BUNYATOVA Sevil 1.143
USA BURKE Nora 1.129
TUR CAKIR Aylin Bursa Ferdi 1.201
IND CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1.44
USA CHAMBERLAIN Maia 1.101
HKG CHANG Karen Ngai Hing 1.148
BRA CHIERIGHINI Pietra SP CAP Paulistano 1.9999
KOR CHOI Sooyeon 1.24
GRE CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline APOLLON VRILISSION 1.352
ITA CIARAGLIA Sofia 1.52
POL CIESLAR Zuzanna Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm 1.214
VEN CONTRERAS Patricia 1.105
BEL CORTEYN Jolien VS SG de Klauwaerts 1.246
BEL CORTEYN Saartje VS SG de Klauwaerts 1.262
ITA CRISCIO Martina 1.21
TUN DAGHFOUS Yasmine 1.73
ITA DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice 1.217
GBR DAVIS Alexandra 1.295
GBR DAYKIN Kate 1.199
ESP DEL VALLE Carlota S.A. Madrid 1.452
GER DERKUM Liska NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.227
ROU DIMA Loredana CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.297
KAZ DOSPAY Karina 1.307
GRE DOUKA Anna PANELLINIOS 1.337
RUS EGORIAN Yana 1.19
GER EIFLER Larissa NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.147
GBR EINCHCOMB Danielle Dundee University FC 1.429
JPN EMURA Misaki 1.32
TUR ERBIL Nisanur 1.125
DOM FELIX LARA Rossy 1.150
GER FISCHER Karen TSG Eislingen 1.416
USA FOX-GITOMER Chloe 1.124
JPN FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1.36
GER FUNKE Julika FC Würth Künzelsau 1.85
ARG GARCIA Florencia SP CAP Paulistano 1.276
ITA GARGANO Rebecca 1.79
GRE GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni A.O.ASPIDA 1.320
GRE GEORGIADOU Despina P.A.O. ATHENS 1.33
FRA GIMALAC Margaux 20 ORLEANS CE 1.131
GRE GKOUNTOURA Theodora A.E.K. ATHENS 1.14
GRE GOGOU Eleni Lydia PANELLINIOS 1.406
ISR GRANOVSKI Nikol 1.9999
ITA GREGORIO Rossella 1.23
PAN GRENCH Eileen 1.60
KAZ GULIK Anastassiya 1.308
EGY HAFEZ Nada 1.45
GBR HAMPSON Sarah-Jane West Fife Fencing Club 1.259
ESP HERNANDEZ Elena SAMA-M 1.196
KOR HONG Haeun 1.183
BUL HRAMOVA Olga A. Svechnikov 1.126
KOR HWANG Seona 1.42
BUL ILIEVA Yoana Svechnikov 1.78
GBR ITZKOWITZ Aliya Camden FC 1.168
BLR IVANISHCHANKA Hanna RCPhES 1.200
CAN JEFFREY Rebecca 1.293
KOR JEON Hayoung 1.151
CHN JIA Xiaoye 1.39
GEO JIJIEISHVILI Lika FC Tbilisi 1.68
USA JOHNSON Honor 1.281
GEO KAKHIANI Teodora FC Tbilisi 1.63
AZE KARIMOVA Sabina 1.56
BLR KASPIAROVICH Palina 1.146
HUN KATONA Renata Vasas 1.58
ALG KEHLI Zohra Nora 1.67
HUN KELECSENYI Mirabella BVSC 1.238
HUN KERN Bianka Kertvaros 1.302
KAZ KHABIBULLINA Aibike 1.141
KOR KIM Ha-Eun 1.197
KOR KIM Jiyoung 1.106
JPN KIMURA Marino 1.222
GER KINDLER Ann-Sophie TSG Eislingen 1.111
JPN KOBAYASHI Kanae 1.184
UKR KOMASHCHUK Alina Netishyn 1.20
GRE KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina OLYMPIACOS 1.407
GRE KONTOGIORGI Ismini ILYSIAKOS A.O. 1.9999
TUR KOSE Fatma Zehra 1.92
POL KOZACZUK Malgorzata AZS AWF Warszawa 1.55
UKR KRAVATSKA Olena Musketeer Odessa 1.161
GER KRUEGER Lea NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.87
JPN KUSHIHASHI Mayu 1.266
HKG LAM Hin Wai 1.70
NCA LARGAESPADA Fatima 1.263
HUN LASZLO Luca UTE 1.220
SUI LEBEL Ariane CEF Founex 1.294
SGP LEE Jolie Kar Yi 1.163
KOR LEE Rajin 1.120
FRA LEMBACH Charlotte 24 STRASBOURG UC 1.10
GER LIMBACH Anna NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.25
ITA LUCARINI Lucia 1.109
ROU LUPU Andreea CSM IASI 1.133
HKG MA Ho Chee 1.472
ESP MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1.30
ROU MARTIS Sabina CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.219
HUN MARTON Anna MTK 1.13
POL MATUSZAK Sylwia KKSz Konin 1.62
GRE MAVRIKAKI Athinais A.E.K. ATHENS 1.310
GBR MAXWELL Caitlin Truro Fencing Club 1.121
RUS MIKHAILOVA Alina 1.49
HUN MIKULIK Julia BVSC 1.80
USA MILLER Sky 1.286
EGY MONTASER Nour 1.40
ITA MORMILE Chiara 1.86
RUS MOSEYKO Alina 1.332
GRE MPENOU Klairi A.E.K. ATHENS 1.285
CHI MUNOZ Yolanda 1.116
ITA NAVARRIA Caterina 1.152
ESP NAVARRO Araceli CE-M 1.22
BUL NEDYALKOVA Simona Svechnikov 1.541
BUL NEIKOVA Emma 1.277
RUS NIKITINA Olga CSKA Moscow 1.6
FRA NOUTCHA Sarah 24 STRASBOURG UC 1.76
UZB OBVINTSEVA Yana 1.83
NGR OLAODE Blessing 1.102
CAN PAGE Gabriella Seigneurs Rive-Nord 1.28
GRE PAIZI Marina VICTORIA ATHENS 1.132
TPE PANG Hui Yi 1.470
ARG PANTANALI Antonella 1.9999
ROU PASCU Bianca CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.9
VEN PASTRAN Milagros 1.110
BRA PEKELMAN Luana SP ECP Pinheiros 1.180
ESP PEREZ CUENCA Celia CEL-M 1.64
ARG PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1.37
GER PETER Katharina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.296
UZB PLIEGO Paola 1.158
KAZ POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 1.82
CAN PONICH Marissa 1.84
HUN POTZ-NAGY Fanni BVSC 1.9999
RUS POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1.11
KAZ PRIKHODKO Tatyana 1.224
POL PUDA Marta 1.57
HUN PUSZTAI Liza BVSC 1.12
CHN QIAN Jiarui 1.8
FRA QUEROLI Caroline 27 PARIS RCF 1.34
BLR RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna Minsk Trade Unions 1.395
FRA RIFKISS Margaux 27 PARIS ATP 1.61
VEN RODRIGUEZ Shia 1.97
GBR RUAUX Emily Rivington Park FC 1.493
USA RUSSO Francesca 1.93
GRE SAFARI Kyriaki PANELLINIOS 1.328
KAZ SARYBAY Aigerim 1.65
JPN SASAKI Haruna 1.242
KOR SEO Jiyeon 1.27
CHN SHAO Yaqi 1.7
TUR SHCHUKLA Iryna Adiyaman GSK 1.88
USA SHELTON Aleksandra 1.50
CHN SHEN Chen 1.185
RUS SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1.54
CHI SILVA Paula Avulso 1.9999
USA STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1.5
FRA SUZANNE Coline 20 ORLEANS CE 1.301
GRE SYNTYCHAKI Evangelia THISEAS IRAKLIOU 1.9999
HUN SZUCS Luca BVSC 1.462
FRA TAILLANDIER Charleine 1.108
JPN TAKASHIMA Risa 1.187
JPN TAMURA Norika 1.26
ITA TARICCO Benedetta 1.230
USA TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 1.103
JPN TAZAKI Rikako 1.495
USA THOMPSON Kamali 1.107
CAN THURGOOD Madison 1.95
GRE TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna APOLLON VRILISSION 1.304
BRA TROIS Karina SP CAP Paulistano 1.179
UKR TSYMBOTA Mariya Khmelnitskiy 1.299
TUR UNLUDAG Deniz Selin Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK 1.74
JPN URANO Kana 1.194
DOM VALENTIN Heyddys 1.71
BEL VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan VS Confrerie Gent 1.464
HUN VARHELYI Kata BVSC 1.153
ITA VECCHI Irene 1.18
VEN VELASQUEZ Jornellys 1.156
RUS VELIKAYA Sofya 1.2
FRA VONGSAVADY Malina 08 MEYLAN SE 1.89
UKR VORONINA Olena KIEW 1.96
JPN WAKITA Jumi 1.267
POL WATOR Angelika TMS Sosnowiec 1.72
USA WOZNIAK Dagmara 1.35
CHN YANG Hengyu 1.41
KOR YOON Jisu 1.17
USA ZAGUNIS Mariel 1.16
HUN ZAHONYI Petra Karpati 1.127
UKR ZHOVNIR Olga 1.189