Coupe Akropolis | Sabre | Women's | Senior | Individual | Athens (GRE)

Stand: 07.03.2020 09:45 | Sonja Lange


pool.no 1: pool.checked
Co 1 | ven 12:00 | timetable.referees: COSTANZO VincenzoBOUKAS Evaggelos

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
BUL ILIEVA Yoana
1 Svechnikov
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 / 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 8.
BRA TROIS Karina
CAP Paulistano
2 D0 D3 V5 V5 D3 / 2 16 20 0.400 -4 4. 121.
GBR ITZKOWITZ Aliya
1 Camden FC
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 D0 / 3 17 17 0.600 0 3. 81.
BLR RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna
1 Minsk Trade Unions
4 D3 D4 D3 V5 D3 / 1 18 21 0.200 -3 5. 139.
GRE GOGOU Eleni Lydia
1 PANELLINIOS
5 D0 D1 D1 D1 D2 / 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 173.
RUS EGORIAN Yana
1
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 / 4 24 13 0.800 11 2. 33.
MEX BOTELLO Natalia
1
7 / / / / / / did-not-start
details
RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna   D 3 V 5   ILIEVA Yoana R:
GOGOU Eleni Lydia   D 1 V 5   TROIS Karina R:
EGORIAN Yana   V 5 D 0   ITZKOWITZ Aliya R:
ILIEVA Yoana   -- --   BOTELLO Natalia R:
RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna   V 5 D 1   GOGOU Eleni Lydia R:
ITZKOWITZ Aliya   V 5 D 3   TROIS Karina R:
BOTELLO Natalia   -- --   EGORIAN Yana R:
ILIEVA Yoana   V 5 D 0   GOGOU Eleni Lydia R:
ITZKOWITZ Aliya   V 5 D 3   RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna R:
TROIS Karina   D 3 V 5   EGORIAN Yana R:
BOTELLO Natalia   -- --   GOGOU Eleni Lydia R:
ILIEVA Yoana   V 5 D 2   ITZKOWITZ Aliya R:
EGORIAN Yana   V 5 D 3   RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna R:
TROIS Karina   -- --   BOTELLO Natalia R:
GOGOU Eleni Lydia   D 1 V 5   ITZKOWITZ Aliya R:
EGORIAN Yana   D 4 V 5   ILIEVA Yoana R:
RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna   D 4 V 5   TROIS Karina R:
ITZKOWITZ Aliya   -- --   BOTELLO Natalia R:
GOGOU Eleni Lydia   D 2 V 5   EGORIAN Yana R:
TROIS Karina   D 0 V 5   ILIEVA Yoana R:
BOTELLO Natalia   -- --   RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna R:

pool.no 2: pool.checked
Co 2 | ven 12:00 | timetable.referees: CASARES Ignacio

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER FISCHER Karen
TSG Eislingen
1 D3 V5 D2 D2 D1 D1 1 14 26 0.167 -12 6. 150.
SGP LEE Jolie Kar Yi
1
2 V5 V5 V5 D0 D1 D2 3 18 24 0.500 -6 5. 112.
GRE CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline
1 APOLLON VRILISSION
3 D1 D3 D1 D1 D0 D0 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 178.
BRA PEKELMAN Luana
ECP Pinheiros
4 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 26 21 0.667 5 3. 57.
ITA GARGANO Rebecca
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 5.
UKR KOMASHCHUK Alina
1 Netishyn
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 D1 3 23 17 0.500 6 4. 87.
FRA NOUTCHA Sarah
STRASBOURG UC
7 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 4 26 14 0.667 12 2. 40.
details
PEKELMAN Luana   V 5 D 2   FISCHER Karen R:
GARGANO Rebecca   V 5 D 0   LEE Jolie Kar Yi R:
KOMASHCHUK Alina   V 5 D 0   CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline R:
FISCHER Karen   D 1 V 5   NOUTCHA Sarah R:
PEKELMAN Luana   D 3 V 5   GARGANO Rebecca R:
CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline   D 3 V 5   LEE Jolie Kar Yi R:
NOUTCHA Sarah   V 5 D 1   KOMASHCHUK Alina R:
FISCHER Karen   D 2 V 5   GARGANO Rebecca R:
CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline   D 1 V 5   PEKELMAN Luana R:
LEE Jolie Kar Yi   D 1 V 5   KOMASHCHUK Alina R:
NOUTCHA Sarah   D 2 V 5   GARGANO Rebecca R:
FISCHER Karen   V 5 D 1   CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline R:
KOMASHCHUK Alina   D 4 V 5   PEKELMAN Luana R:
LEE Jolie Kar Yi   D 2 V 5   NOUTCHA Sarah R:
GARGANO Rebecca   V 5 D 1   CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline R:
KOMASHCHUK Alina   V 5 D 1   FISCHER Karen R:
PEKELMAN Luana   D 3 V 5   LEE Jolie Kar Yi R:
CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline   D 0 V 5   NOUTCHA Sarah R:
GARGANO Rebecca   V 5 D 3   KOMASHCHUK Alina R:
LEE Jolie Kar Yi   V 5 D 3   FISCHER Karen R:
NOUTCHA Sarah   D 4 V 5   PEKELMAN Luana R:

pool.no 3: pool.checked
Co 3 | ven 12:00 | timetable.referees: DECKER Laura

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
ITA CRISCIO Martina
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 3.
GRE DOUKA Anna
1 PANELLINIOS
2 D1 D2 D1 D3 V5 D1 1 13 25 0.167 -12 6. 151.
UKR KRAVATSKA Olena
1 Musketeer Odessa
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 13 0.833 13 2. 20.
KOR HONG Haeun
1
4 D3 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 3 23 20 0.500 3 4. 89.
TUR UNLUDAG Deniz Selin
1 Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
5 D0 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 21 0.667 1 3. 75.
GBR EINCHCOMB Danielle
1 Dundee University FC
6 D0 D0 D1 D1 D2 D2 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 178.
HUN MIKULIK Julia
1 BVSC
7 D4 V5 D1 D3 D3 V5 2 21 23 0.333 -2 5. 124.
details
HONG Haeun   D 3 V 5   CRISCIO Martina R:
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin   V 5 D 3   DOUKA Anna R:
EINCHCOMB Danielle   D 1 V 5   KRAVATSKA Olena R:
CRISCIO Martina   V 5 D 4   MIKULIK Julia R:
HONG Haeun   D 3 V 5   UNLUDAG Deniz Selin R:
KRAVATSKA Olena   V 5 D 2   DOUKA Anna R:
MIKULIK Julia   V 5 D 2   EINCHCOMB Danielle R:
CRISCIO Martina   V 5 D 0   UNLUDAG Deniz Selin R:
KRAVATSKA Olena   V 5 D 2   HONG Haeun R:
DOUKA Anna   V 5 D 0   EINCHCOMB Danielle R:
MIKULIK Julia   D 3 V 5   UNLUDAG Deniz Selin R:
CRISCIO Martina   V 5 D 1   KRAVATSKA Olena R:
EINCHCOMB Danielle   D 1 V 5   HONG Haeun R:
DOUKA Anna   D 1 V 5   MIKULIK Julia R:
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin   D 2 V 5   KRAVATSKA Olena R:
EINCHCOMB Danielle   D 0 V 5   CRISCIO Martina R:
HONG Haeun   V 5 D 1   DOUKA Anna R:
KRAVATSKA Olena   V 5 D 1   MIKULIK Julia R:
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin   V 5 D 2   EINCHCOMB Danielle R:
DOUKA Anna   D 1 V 5   CRISCIO Martina R:
MIKULIK Julia   D 3 V 5   HONG Haeun R:

pool.no 4: pool.checked
Co 4 | ven 12:00 | timetable.referees: KOSA Miklos

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
HKG AU Sin Ying
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1.000 14 1. 10.
JPN KOBAYASHI Kanae
1
2 D2 D4 D2 V5 V5 D2 2 20 25 0.333 -5 6. 134.
RUS MOSEYKO Alina
1
3 D4 V5 D3 D1 V5 D4 2 22 26 0.333 -4 5. 129.
TUN DAGHFOUS Yasmine
1
4 D2 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 22 20 0.667 2 3. 74.
ESP NAVARRO Araceli
1 CE-M
5 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 27 16 0.500 11 4. 84.
GRE KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
1 OLYMPIACOS
6 D1 D1 D2 D4 D0 D0 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 176.
UZB PLIEGO Paola
1
7 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 24 20 0.667 4 2. 63.
details
DAGHFOUS Yasmine   D 2 V 5   AU Sin Ying R:
NAVARRO Araceli   D 4 V 5   KOBAYASHI Kanae R:
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina   D 2 V 5   MOSEYKO Alina R:
AU Sin Ying   V 5 D 3   PLIEGO Paola R:
DAGHFOUS Yasmine   D 0 V 5   NAVARRO Araceli R:
MOSEYKO Alina   V 5 D 4   KOBAYASHI Kanae R:
PLIEGO Paola   V 5 D 0   KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina R:
AU Sin Ying   V 5 D 4   NAVARRO Araceli R:
MOSEYKO Alina   D 3 V 5   DAGHFOUS Yasmine R:
KOBAYASHI Kanae   V 5 D 1   KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina R:
PLIEGO Paola   V 5 D 4   NAVARRO Araceli R:
AU Sin Ying   V 5 D 4   MOSEYKO Alina R:
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina   D 4 V 5   DAGHFOUS Yasmine R:
KOBAYASHI Kanae   D 2 V 5   PLIEGO Paola R:
NAVARRO Araceli   V 5 D 1   MOSEYKO Alina R:
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina   D 1 V 5   AU Sin Ying R:
DAGHFOUS Yasmine   V 5 D 2   KOBAYASHI Kanae R:
MOSEYKO Alina   D 4 V 5   PLIEGO Paola R:
NAVARRO Araceli   V 5 D 0   KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina R:
KOBAYASHI Kanae   D 2 V 5   AU Sin Ying R:
PLIEGO Paola   D 1 V 5   DAGHFOUS Yasmine R:

pool.no 5: pool.checked
Co 5 | ven 12:00 | timetable.referees: EL BAKRY Medhat

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
VEN VELASQUEZ Jornellys
1
1 D1 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 21 23 0.500 -2 5. 104.
ITA GREGORIO Rossella
1
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 11 0.833 18 1. 15.
KAZ POCHEKUTOVA Tamara
1
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D0 4 24 21 0.667 3 3. 66.
CHN SHEN Chen
1
4 D4 D1 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 23 23 0.500 0 4. 96.
GRE SAFARI Kyriaki
1 PANELLINIOS
5 D0 D1 D4 D1 D3 D3 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 170.
ESP DEL VALLE Carlota
1 S.A. Madrid
6 D4 D1 D0 D3 V5 D2 1 15 28 0.167 -13 6. 152.
POL WATOR Angelika
1 TMS Sosnowiec
7 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 15 0.833 12 2. 24.
details
SHEN Chen   D 4 V 5   VELASQUEZ Jornellys R:
SAFARI Kyriaki   D 1 V 5   GREGORIO Rossella R:
DEL VALLE Carlota   D 0 V 5   POCHEKUTOVA Tamara R:
VELASQUEZ Jornellys   D 2 V 5   WATOR Angelika R:
SHEN Chen   V 5 D 1   SAFARI Kyriaki R:
POCHEKUTOVA Tamara   V 5 D 4   GREGORIO Rossella R:
WATOR Angelika   V 5 D 2   DEL VALLE Carlota R:
VELASQUEZ Jornellys   V 5 D 0   SAFARI Kyriaki R:
POCHEKUTOVA Tamara   D 4 V 5   SHEN Chen R:
GREGORIO Rossella   V 5 D 1   DEL VALLE Carlota R:
WATOR Angelika   V 5 D 3   SAFARI Kyriaki R:
VELASQUEZ Jornellys   D 3 V 5   POCHEKUTOVA Tamara R:
DEL VALLE Carlota   D 3 V 5   SHEN Chen R:
GREGORIO Rossella   V 5 D 2   WATOR Angelika R:
SAFARI Kyriaki   D 4 V 5   POCHEKUTOVA Tamara R:
DEL VALLE Carlota   D 4 V 5   VELASQUEZ Jornellys R:
SHEN Chen   D 1 V 5   GREGORIO Rossella R:
POCHEKUTOVA Tamara   D 0 V 5   WATOR Angelika R:
SAFARI Kyriaki   D 3 V 5   DEL VALLE Carlota R:
GREGORIO Rossella   V 5 D 1   VELASQUEZ Jornellys R:
WATOR Angelika   V 5 D 3   SHEN Chen R:

pool.no 6: pool.checked
Co BLUE | ven 12:00 | timetable.referees: GUCLUER Ilgin

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
UZB OBVINTSEVA Yana
1
1 D4 V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 3 24 18 0.500 6 5. 86.
ITA ARPINO Giulia
1 SAL Lugano
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 14 0.833 15 1. 18.
HUN VARHELYI Kata
1 BVSC
3 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 25 23 0.667 2 4. 72.
KOR CHOI Sooyeon
1
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 4 26 18 0.667 8 2. 43.
BEL VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan
Confrerie Gent
5 D0 D1 D1 D0 D1 D3 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 178.
DOM VALENTIN Heyddys
1
6 V5 D0 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 16 0.667 8 3. 45.
GRE GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
1 A.O.ASPIDA
7 D1 D1 D4 D0 V5 D2 1 13 28 0.167 -15 6. 160.
details
CHOI Sooyeon   V 5 D 4   OBVINTSEVA Yana R:
VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan   D 1 V 5   ARPINO Giulia R:
VALENTIN Heyddys   D 4 V 5   VARHELYI Kata R:
OBVINTSEVA Yana   V 5 D 1   GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni R:
CHOI Sooyeon   V 5 D 0   VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan R:
VARHELYI Kata   D 3 V 5   ARPINO Giulia R:
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni   D 2 V 5   VALENTIN Heyddys R:
OBVINTSEVA Yana   V 5 D 0   VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan R:
VARHELYI Kata   V 5 D 4   CHOI Sooyeon R:
ARPINO Giulia   V 5 D 0   VALENTIN Heyddys R:
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni   V 5 D 3   VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan R:
OBVINTSEVA Yana   V 5 D 2   VARHELYI Kata R:
VALENTIN Heyddys   V 5 D 2   CHOI Sooyeon R:
ARPINO Giulia   V 5 D 1   GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni R:
VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan   D 1 V 5   VARHELYI Kata R:
VALENTIN Heyddys   V 5 D 1   OBVINTSEVA Yana R:
CHOI Sooyeon   V 5 D 4   ARPINO Giulia R:
VARHELYI Kata   V 5 D 4   GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni R:
VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan   D 1 V 5   VALENTIN Heyddys R:
ARPINO Giulia   V 5 D 4   OBVINTSEVA Yana R:
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni   D 0 V 5   CHOI Sooyeon R:

pool.no 7: pool.checked
Co YELLOW | ven 12:00 | timetable.referees: FLOREA Marius

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
HUN SZUCS Luca
1 BVSC
1 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 26 23 0.667 3 3. 64.
CAN PONICH Marissa
1
2 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 24 16 0.667 8 2. 45.
JPN TAKASHIMA Risa
1
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 26 15 0.667 11 1. 41.
HKG LAM Hin Wai
1
4 V5 D2 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 24 27 0.500 -3 5. 105.
GRE MAVRIKAKI Athinais
1 A.E.K. ATHENS
5 D3 D2 D0 D4 D2 D4 0 15 30 0.000 -15 7. 164.
GER LIMBACH Anna
TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 D4 D0 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 23 24 0.500 -1 4. 100.
ITA NAVARRIA Caterina
1
7 D3 V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 3 23 26 0.500 -3 6. 106.
details
LAM Hin Wai   V 5 D 4   SZUCS Luca R:
MAVRIKAKI Athinais   D 2 V 5   PONICH Marissa R:
LIMBACH Anna   V 5 D 3   TAKASHIMA Risa R:
SZUCS Luca   V 5 D 3   NAVARRIA Caterina R:
LAM Hin Wai   V 5 D 4   MAVRIKAKI Athinais R:
TAKASHIMA Risa   V 5 D 1   PONICH Marissa R:
NAVARRIA Caterina   V 5 D 4   LIMBACH Anna R:
SZUCS Luca   V 5 D 3   MAVRIKAKI Athinais R:
TAKASHIMA Risa   V 5 D 3   LAM Hin Wai R:
PONICH Marissa   V 5 D 0   LIMBACH Anna R:
NAVARRIA Caterina   V 5 D 4   MAVRIKAKI Athinais R:
SZUCS Luca   V 5 D 3   TAKASHIMA Risa R:
LIMBACH Anna   V 5 D 4   LAM Hin Wai R:
PONICH Marissa   D 3 V 5   NAVARRIA Caterina R:
MAVRIKAKI Athinais   D 0 V 5   TAKASHIMA Risa R:
LIMBACH Anna   D 4 V 5   SZUCS Luca R:
LAM Hin Wai   D 2 V 5   PONICH Marissa R:
TAKASHIMA Risa   V 5 D 1   NAVARRIA Caterina R:
MAVRIKAKI Athinais   D 2 V 5   LIMBACH Anna R:
PONICH Marissa   V 5 D 2   SZUCS Luca R:
NAVARRIA Caterina   D 4 V 5   LAM Hin Wai R:

pool.no 8: pool.checked
Co GREEN | ven 12:00 | timetable.referees: DOUVIS AndreasTSOUROUTAS Georges

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
UKR ZHOVNIR Olga
1
1 D4 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 25 22 0.667 3 4. 65.
AZE BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya
1
2 V5 V5 D1 D4 V5 D3 3 23 22 0.500 1 5. 94.
KAZ GULIK Anastassiya
1
3 D4 D2 D3 D1 V5 D1 1 16 26 0.167 -10 6. 147.
KOR JEON Hayoung
1
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 1. 22.
JPN TAMURA Norika
1
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D3 4 24 17 0.667 7 3. 49.
TUN BEN AZIZI Nadia
1
6 D3 D1 D1 D3 D1 D0 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 174.
GER FUNKE Julika
FC Würth Künzelsau
7 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 25 17 0.667 8 2. 44.
details
JEON Hayoung   D 3 V 5   ZHOVNIR Olga R:
TAMURA Norika   V 5 D 4   BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya R:
BEN AZIZI Nadia   D 1 V 5   GULIK Anastassiya R:
ZHOVNIR Olga   V 5 D 2   FUNKE Julika R:
JEON Hayoung   V 5 D 1   TAMURA Norika R:
GULIK Anastassiya   D 2 V 5   BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya R:
FUNKE Julika   V 5 D 0   BEN AZIZI Nadia R:
ZHOVNIR Olga   D 1 V 5   TAMURA Norika R:
GULIK Anastassiya   D 3 V 5   JEON Hayoung R:
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya   V 5 D 1   BEN AZIZI Nadia R:
FUNKE Julika   V 5 D 3   TAMURA Norika R:
ZHOVNIR Olga   V 5 D 4   GULIK Anastassiya R:
BEN AZIZI Nadia   D 3 V 5   JEON Hayoung R:
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya   D 3 V 5   FUNKE Julika R:
TAMURA Norika   V 5 D 1   GULIK Anastassiya R:
BEN AZIZI Nadia   D 3 V 5   ZHOVNIR Olga R:
JEON Hayoung   V 5 D 1   BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya R:
GULIK Anastassiya   D 1 V 5   FUNKE Julika R:
TAMURA Norika   V 5 D 1   BEN AZIZI Nadia R:
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya   V 5 D 4   ZHOVNIR Olga R:
FUNKE Julika   D 3 V 5   JEON Hayoung R:

pool.no 9: pool.checked
Co RED | ven 12:00 | timetable.referees: JEANNY AurelieKOSMAS Nikolaos

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
DOM FELIX LARA Rossy
1
1 V5 D0 V5 D4 D2 D3 2 19 24 0.333 -5 6. 135.
ITA MORMILE Chiara
1
2 D3 V5 D4 V5 D3 D1 2 21 25 0.333 -4 5. 130.
GEO JIJIEISHVILI Lika
1 FC Tbilisi
3 V5 D1 V5 D2 D0 D4 2 17 20 0.333 -3 4. 127.
AUS AUTY Samantha
1
4 D1 V5 D0 D4 D1 D1 1 12 29 0.167 -17 7. 161.
KAZ DOSPAY Karina
1
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 25 21 0.667 4 3. 60.
JPN URANO Kana
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D1 4 22 16 0.667 6 2. 56.
KOR SEO Jiyeon
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 5.
details
AUTY Samantha   D 1 V 5   FELIX LARA Rossy R:
DOSPAY Karina   D 4 V 5   MORMILE Chiara R:
URANO Kana   V 5 D 0   JIJIEISHVILI Lika R:
FELIX LARA Rossy   D 3 V 5   SEO Jiyeon R:
AUTY Samantha   D 4 V 5   DOSPAY Karina R:
JIJIEISHVILI Lika   D 1 V 5   MORMILE Chiara R:
SEO Jiyeon   V 5 D 1   URANO Kana R:
FELIX LARA Rossy   D 4 V 5   DOSPAY Karina R:
JIJIEISHVILI Lika   V 5 D 0   AUTY Samantha R:
MORMILE Chiara   D 3 V 5   URANO Kana R:
SEO Jiyeon   V 5 D 1   DOSPAY Karina R:
FELIX LARA Rossy   D 0 V 5   JIJIEISHVILI Lika R:
URANO Kana   V 5 D 1   AUTY Samantha R:
MORMILE Chiara   D 1 V 5   SEO Jiyeon R:
DOSPAY Karina   V 5 D 2   JIJIEISHVILI Lika R:
URANO Kana   V 5 D 2   FELIX LARA Rossy R:
AUTY Samantha   V 5 D 4   MORMILE Chiara R:
JIJIEISHVILI Lika   D 4 V 5   SEO Jiyeon R:
DOSPAY Karina   V 5 D 1   URANO Kana R:
MORMILE Chiara   D 3 V 5   FELIX LARA Rossy R:
SEO Jiyeon   V 5 D 1   AUTY Samantha R:

pool.no 10: pool.checked
Co 1 | ven 13:00 | timetable.referees: JEANNY Aurelie

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
TPE PANG Hui Yi
1
1 D4 D3 V5 D3 D0 D2 1 17 29 0.167 -12 7. 148.
GER KRUEGER Lea
TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 V5 D4 D4 V5 D4 D2 2 24 27 0.333 -3 5. 126.
GRE TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna
1 APOLLON VRILISSION
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 4 25 21 0.667 4 2. 60.
HKG CHANG Karen Ngai Hing
1
4 D4 V5 D1 D1 D4 D4 1 19 29 0.167 -10 6. 146.
ESP HERNANDEZ Elena
1 SAMA-M
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 D3 3 23 23 0.500 0 4. 96.
CAN PAGE Gabriella
1 Seigneurs Rive-Nord
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 5.
ALG KEHLI Zohra Nora
1
7 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D0 4 23 21 0.667 2 3. 73.
details
CHANG Karen Ngai Hing   D 4 V 5   PANG Hui Yi R:
HERNANDEZ Elena   D 3 V 5   KRUEGER Lea R:
PAGE Gabriella   V 5 D 1   TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna R:
PANG Hui Yi   D 2 V 5   KEHLI Zohra Nora R:
CHANG Karen Ngai Hing   D 1 V 5   HERNANDEZ Elena R:
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna   V 5 D 4   KRUEGER Lea R:
KEHLI Zohra Nora   D 0 V 5   PAGE Gabriella R:
PANG Hui Yi   D 3 V 5   HERNANDEZ Elena R:
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna   V 5 D 1   CHANG Karen Ngai Hing R:
KRUEGER Lea   D 4 V 5   PAGE Gabriella R:
KEHLI Zohra Nora   V 5 D 3   HERNANDEZ Elena R:
PANG Hui Yi   D 3 V 5   TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna R:
PAGE Gabriella   V 5 D 4   CHANG Karen Ngai Hing R:
KRUEGER Lea   D 2 V 5   KEHLI Zohra Nora R:
HERNANDEZ Elena   V 5 D 4   TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna R:
PAGE Gabriella   V 5 D 0   PANG Hui Yi R:
CHANG Karen Ngai Hing   V 5 D 4   KRUEGER Lea R:
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna   V 5 D 3   KEHLI Zohra Nora R:
HERNANDEZ Elena   D 2 V 5   PAGE Gabriella R:
KRUEGER Lea   V 5 D 4   PANG Hui Yi R:
KEHLI Zohra Nora   V 5 D 4   CHANG Karen Ngai Hing R:

pool.no 11: pool.checked
Co 2 | ven 13:00 | timetable.referees: KOSA Miklos

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
HKG MA Ho Chee
1
1 D3 D4 D2 D2 D3 D2 0 16 30 0.000 -14 7. 163.
ESP PEREZ CUENCA Celia
1 CEL-M
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 4 26 24 0.667 2 4. 71.
GER EIFLER Larissa
TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 24 21 0.667 3 3. 66.
AZE BASHTA Anna
1
4 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 D4 3 27 20 0.500 7 5. 85.
KOR KIM Ha-Eun
1
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 4 26 20 0.667 6 2. 54.
FRA SUZANNE Coline
ORLEANS CE
6 V5 D4 D1 D2 D1 D2 1 15 28 0.167 -13 6. 152.
TUR SHCHUKLA Iryna
1 Adiyaman GSK
7 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 19 0.833 9 1. 28.
details
BASHTA Anna   V 5 D 2   MA Ho Chee R:
KIM Ha-Eun   V 5 D 3   PEREZ CUENCA Celia R:
SUZANNE Coline   D 1 V 5   EIFLER Larissa R:
MA Ho Chee   D 2 V 5   SHCHUKLA Iryna R:
BASHTA Anna   D 4 V 5   KIM Ha-Eun R:
EIFLER Larissa   D 3 V 5   PEREZ CUENCA Celia R:
SHCHUKLA Iryna   V 5 D 2   SUZANNE Coline R:
MA Ho Chee   D 2 V 5   KIM Ha-Eun R:
EIFLER Larissa   D 1 V 5   BASHTA Anna R:
PEREZ CUENCA Celia   V 5 D 4   SUZANNE Coline R:
SHCHUKLA Iryna   V 5 D 3   KIM Ha-Eun R:
MA Ho Chee   D 4 V 5   EIFLER Larissa R:
SUZANNE Coline   D 2 V 5   BASHTA Anna R:
PEREZ CUENCA Celia   D 3 V 5   SHCHUKLA Iryna R:
KIM Ha-Eun   D 3 V 5   EIFLER Larissa R:
SUZANNE Coline   V 5 D 3   MA Ho Chee R:
BASHTA Anna   D 4 V 5   PEREZ CUENCA Celia R:
EIFLER Larissa   V 5 D 3   SHCHUKLA Iryna R:
KIM Ha-Eun   V 5 D 1   SUZANNE Coline R:
PEREZ CUENCA Celia   V 5 D 3   MA Ho Chee R:
SHCHUKLA Iryna   V 5 D 4   BASHTA Anna R:

pool.no 12: pool.checked
Co 3 | ven 13:00 | timetable.referees: FLOREA Marius

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
FRA VONGSAVADY Malina
MEYLAN SE
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 15 0.833 12 2. 24.
HUN KERN Bianka
1 Kertvaros
2 D0 D4 D3 D3 D1 D3 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 165.
VEN BANEZCA Luismar
1
3 D3 V5 D2 D1 V5 D3 2 19 28 0.333 -9 5. 137.
BLR KASPIAROVICH Palina
1
4 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 24 21 0.667 3 3. 66.
ESP MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 2.
GBR DAYKIN Kate
1
6 D2 V5 D4 D3 D1 D2 1 17 26 0.167 -9 6. 145.
KAZ SARYBAY Aigerim
1
7 D2 V5 V5 D3 D0 V5 3 20 23 0.500 -3 4. 108.
details
KASPIAROVICH Palina   D 3 V 5   VONGSAVADY Malina R:
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia   V 5 D 3   KERN Bianka R:
DAYKIN Kate   D 4 V 5   BANEZCA Luismar R:
VONGSAVADY Malina   V 5 D 2   SARYBAY Aigerim R:
KASPIAROVICH Palina   D 1 V 5   MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia R:
BANEZCA Luismar   V 5 D 4   KERN Bianka R:
SARYBAY Aigerim   V 5 D 2   DAYKIN Kate R:
VONGSAVADY Malina   D 2 V 5   MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia R:
BANEZCA Luismar   D 2 V 5   KASPIAROVICH Palina R:
KERN Bianka   D 1 V 5   DAYKIN Kate R:
SARYBAY Aigerim   D 0 V 5   MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia R:
VONGSAVADY Malina   V 5 D 3   BANEZCA Luismar R:
DAYKIN Kate   D 3 V 5   KASPIAROVICH Palina R:
KERN Bianka   D 3 V 5   SARYBAY Aigerim R:
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia   V 5 D 1   BANEZCA Luismar R:
DAYKIN Kate   D 2 V 5   VONGSAVADY Malina R:
KASPIAROVICH Palina   V 5 D 3   KERN Bianka R:
BANEZCA Luismar   D 3 V 5   SARYBAY Aigerim R:
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia   V 5 D 1   DAYKIN Kate R:
KERN Bianka   D 0 V 5   VONGSAVADY Malina R:
SARYBAY Aigerim   D 3 V 5   KASPIAROVICH Palina R:

pool.no 13: pool.checked
Co 4 | ven 13:00 | timetable.referees: DECKER LauraTSOUROUTAS Georges

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
UKR TSYMBOTA Mariya
1 Khmelnitskiy
1 D3 D2 V5 D3 D3 V5 2 21 25 0.333 -4 6. 130.
TUR KOSE Fatma Zehra
1
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 D0 D4 3 21 20 0.500 1 3. 95.
TUN BEN CHAABANE Amira
1
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 D4 3 24 21 0.500 3 2. 88.
GBR RUAUX Emily
1 Rivington Park FC
4 D2 D2 D2 D1 D2 V5 1 14 29 0.167 -15 7. 158.
BLR IVANISHCHANKA Hanna
1 RCPhES
5 V5 D0 V5 V5 D0 D4 3 19 23 0.500 -4 5. 110.
GEO KAKHIANI Teodora
1 FC Tbilisi
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 3.
AZE BUNYATOVA Sevil
1
7 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 3 25 27 0.500 -2 4. 103.
details
RUAUX Emily   D 2 V 5   TSYMBOTA Mariya R:
IVANISHCHANKA Hanna   D 0 V 5   KOSE Fatma Zehra R:
KAKHIANI Teodora   V 5 D 1   BEN CHAABANE Amira R:
TSYMBOTA Mariya   V 5 D 3   BUNYATOVA Sevil R:
RUAUX Emily   D 1 V 5   IVANISHCHANKA Hanna R:
BEN CHAABANE Amira   V 5 D 2   KOSE Fatma Zehra R:
BUNYATOVA Sevil   D 3 V 5   KAKHIANI Teodora R:
TSYMBOTA Mariya   D 3 V 5   IVANISHCHANKA Hanna R:
BEN CHAABANE Amira   V 5 D 2   RUAUX Emily R:
KOSE Fatma Zehra   D 0 V 5   KAKHIANI Teodora R:
BUNYATOVA Sevil   V 5 D 4   IVANISHCHANKA Hanna R:
TSYMBOTA Mariya   D 2 V 5   BEN CHAABANE Amira R:
KAKHIANI Teodora   V 5 D 2   RUAUX Emily R:
KOSE Fatma Zehra   D 4 V 5   BUNYATOVA Sevil R:
IVANISHCHANKA Hanna   V 5 D 4   BEN CHAABANE Amira R:
KAKHIANI Teodora   V 5 D 3   TSYMBOTA Mariya R:
RUAUX Emily   D 2 V 5   KOSE Fatma Zehra R:
BEN CHAABANE Amira   D 4 V 5   BUNYATOVA Sevil R:
IVANISHCHANKA Hanna   D 0 V 5   KAKHIANI Teodora R:
KOSE Fatma Zehra   V 5 D 3   TSYMBOTA Mariya R:
BUNYATOVA Sevil   D 4 V 5   RUAUX Emily R:

pool.no 14: pool.checked
Co 5 | ven 13:00 | timetable.referees: COSTANZO VincenzoKOSMAS Nikolaos

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
ROU DIMA Loredana
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
1 D1 D1 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 19 25 0.500 -6 5. 111.
JPN EMURA Misaki
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 13 0.833 16 1. 17.
KAZ KHABIBULLINA Aibike
1
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 17 0.833 12 2. 21.
TUR CAKIR Aylin
1 Bursa Ferdi
4 D4 D0 D1 D2 V5 D3 1 15 27 0.167 -12 6. 149.
USA RUSSO Francesca
1
5 V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 D3 3 23 21 0.500 2 4. 92.
BUL NEDYALKOVA Simona
1 Svechnikov
6 D4 D2 D2 D2 D2 D1 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 168.
POL MATUSZAK Sylwia
1 KKSz Konin
7 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 26 21 0.667 5 3. 57.
details
CAKIR Aylin   D 4 V 5   DIMA Loredana R:
RUSSO Francesca   D 1 V 5   EMURA Misaki R:
NEDYALKOVA Simona   D 2 V 5   KHABIBULLINA Aibike R:
DIMA Loredana   V 5 D 2   MATUSZAK Sylwia R:
CAKIR Aylin   D 2 V 5   RUSSO Francesca R:
KHABIBULLINA Aibike   D 4 V 5   EMURA Misaki R:
MATUSZAK Sylwia   V 5 D 1   NEDYALKOVA Simona R:
DIMA Loredana   D 2 V 5   RUSSO Francesca R:
KHABIBULLINA Aibike   V 5 D 1   CAKIR Aylin R:
EMURA Misaki   V 5 D 2   NEDYALKOVA Simona R:
MATUSZAK Sylwia   V 5 D 3   RUSSO Francesca R:
DIMA Loredana   D 1 V 5   KHABIBULLINA Aibike R:
NEDYALKOVA Simona   D 2 V 5   CAKIR Aylin R:
EMURA Misaki   D 4 V 5   MATUSZAK Sylwia R:
RUSSO Francesca   D 4 V 5   KHABIBULLINA Aibike R:
NEDYALKOVA Simona   D 4 V 5   DIMA Loredana R:
CAKIR Aylin   D 0 V 5   EMURA Misaki R:
KHABIBULLINA Aibike   V 5 D 4   MATUSZAK Sylwia R:
RUSSO Francesca   V 5 D 2   NEDYALKOVA Simona R:
EMURA Misaki   V 5 D 1   DIMA Loredana R:
MATUSZAK Sylwia   V 5 D 3   CAKIR Aylin R:

pool.no 15: pool.checked
Co BLUE | ven 13:00 | timetable.referees: GUCLUER Ilgin

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
JPN TAZAKI Rikako
1
1 D1 D0 D2 D2 V5 V5 2 15 25 0.333 -10 5. 138.
FRA RIFKISS Margaux
PARIS ATP
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 3. 22.
HUN BATTAI Sugar Katinka
1 TFSE
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 11 0.833 17 1. 16.
GRE GEORGIADOU Despina
1 P.A.O. ATHENS
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 13 0.833 14 2. 19.
GER PETER Katharina
TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 V5 D1 D0 D1 D3 D4 1 14 27 0.167 -13 6. 156.
UKR BAKASTOVA Yuliia
1 KIEW
6 D2 D4 D4 D1 V5 V5 2 21 26 0.333 -5 4. 133.
CAN THURGOOD Madison
1
7 D3 D2 D0 D1 V5 D3 1 14 29 0.167 -15 7. 158.
details
GEORGIADOU Despina   V 5 D 2   TAZAKI Rikako R:
PETER Katharina   D 1 V 5   RIFKISS Margaux R:
BAKASTOVA Yuliia   D 4 V 5   BATTAI Sugar Katinka R:
TAZAKI Rikako   V 5 D 3   THURGOOD Madison R:
GEORGIADOU Despina   V 5 D 1   PETER Katharina R:
BATTAI Sugar Katinka   D 3 V 5   RIFKISS Margaux R:
THURGOOD Madison   D 3 V 5   BAKASTOVA Yuliia R:
TAZAKI Rikako   D 2 V 5   PETER Katharina R:
BATTAI Sugar Katinka   V 5 D 2   GEORGIADOU Despina R:
RIFKISS Margaux   V 5 D 4   BAKASTOVA Yuliia R:
THURGOOD Madison   V 5 D 4   PETER Katharina R:
TAZAKI Rikako   D 0 V 5   BATTAI Sugar Katinka R:
BAKASTOVA Yuliia   D 1 V 5   GEORGIADOU Despina R:
RIFKISS Margaux   V 5 D 2   THURGOOD Madison R:
PETER Katharina   D 0 V 5   BATTAI Sugar Katinka R:
BAKASTOVA Yuliia   D 2 V 5   TAZAKI Rikako R:
GEORGIADOU Despina   V 5 D 3   RIFKISS Margaux R:
BATTAI Sugar Katinka   V 5 D 0   THURGOOD Madison R:
PETER Katharina   D 3 V 5   BAKASTOVA Yuliia R:
RIFKISS Margaux   V 5 D 1   TAZAKI Rikako R:
THURGOOD Madison   D 1 V 5   GEORGIADOU Despina R:

pool.no 16: pool.checked
Co YELLOW | ven 13:00 | timetable.referees: CASARES IgnacioBOUKAS Evaggelos

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
FRA QUEROLI Caroline
PARIS RCF
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 5 25 18 0.833 7 1. 30.
ROU LUPU Andreea
1 CSM IASI
2 D4 V5 D3 D1 D3 V5 2 21 23 0.333 -2 6. 124.
ISR GRANOVSKI Nikol
1
3 D0 D2 D3 D0 D1 D0 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 178.
PAN GRENCH Eileen
1
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 27 20 0.667 7 2. 48.
USA MILLER Sky
1
5 D2 V5 V5 D1 D4 D3 2 20 21 0.333 -1 5. 123.
UKR VORONINA Olena
1 KIEW
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 28 22 0.667 6 4. 53.
POL CIESLAR Zuzanna
1 Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
7 V5 D1 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 24 17 0.667 7 3. 49.
details
GRENCH Eileen   D 3 V 5   QUEROLI Caroline R:
MILLER Sky   V 5 D 1   LUPU Andreea R:
VORONINA Olena   V 5 D 1   GRANOVSKI Nikol R:
QUEROLI Caroline   D 0 V 5   CIESLAR Zuzanna R:
GRENCH Eileen   V 5 D 1   MILLER Sky R:
GRANOVSKI Nikol   D 2 V 5   LUPU Andreea R:
CIESLAR Zuzanna   V 5 D 4   VORONINA Olena R:
QUEROLI Caroline   V 5 D 2   MILLER Sky R:
GRANOVSKI Nikol   D 3 V 5   GRENCH Eileen R:
LUPU Andreea   D 3 V 5   VORONINA Olena R:
CIESLAR Zuzanna   V 5 D 3   MILLER Sky R:
QUEROLI Caroline   V 5 D 0   GRANOVSKI Nikol R:
VORONINA Olena   V 5 D 4   GRENCH Eileen R:
LUPU Andreea   V 5 D 1   CIESLAR Zuzanna R:
MILLER Sky   V 5 D 0   GRANOVSKI Nikol R:
VORONINA Olena   D 4 V 5   QUEROLI Caroline R:
GRENCH Eileen   V 5 D 3   LUPU Andreea R:
GRANOVSKI Nikol   D 0 V 5   CIESLAR Zuzanna R:
MILLER Sky   D 4 V 5   VORONINA Olena R:
LUPU Andreea   D 4 V 5   QUEROLI Caroline R:
CIESLAR Zuzanna   D 3 V 5   GRENCH Eileen R:

pool.no 17: pool.checked
Co GREEN | ven 13:00 | timetable.referees: EL BAKRY Medhat

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
ITA BATTISTON Michela
1
1 D4 D4 D3 V5 V5 D4 2 25 24 0.333 1 5. 122.
ROU MARTIS Sabina
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
2 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 D0 3 21 24 0.500 -3 4. 107.
VEN RODRIGUEZ Shia
1
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 19 0.833 8 2. 29.
CHI SILVA Paula
1 Avulso
4 V5 D3 D1 D4 V5 D3 2 21 25 0.333 -4 6. 130.
USA WOZNIAK Dagmara
1
5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 55.
GBR DAVIS Alexandra
1
6 D3 D2 D4 D2 D0 D1 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 170.
GRE PAIZI Marina
1 VICTORIA ATHENS
7 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 17 0.833 10 1. 27.
details
SILVA Paula   V 5 D 3   BATTISTON Michela R:
WOZNIAK Dagmara   V 5 D 3   MARTIS Sabina R:
DAVIS Alexandra   D 4 V 5   RODRIGUEZ Shia R:
BATTISTON Michela   D 4 V 5   PAIZI Marina R:
SILVA Paula   D 4 V 5   WOZNIAK Dagmara R:
RODRIGUEZ Shia   V 5 D 3   MARTIS Sabina R:
PAIZI Marina   V 5 D 1   DAVIS Alexandra R:
BATTISTON Michela   V 5 D 1   WOZNIAK Dagmara R:
RODRIGUEZ Shia   V 5 D 1   SILVA Paula R:
MARTIS Sabina   V 5 D 2   DAVIS Alexandra R:
PAIZI Marina   V 5 D 4   WOZNIAK Dagmara R:
BATTISTON Michela   D 4 V 5   RODRIGUEZ Shia R:
DAVIS Alexandra   D 2 V 5   SILVA Paula R:
MARTIS Sabina   D 0 V 5   PAIZI Marina R:
WOZNIAK Dagmara   V 5 D 2   RODRIGUEZ Shia R:
DAVIS Alexandra   D 3 V 5   BATTISTON Michela R:
SILVA Paula   D 3 V 5   MARTIS Sabina R:
RODRIGUEZ Shia   V 5 D 2   PAIZI Marina R:
WOZNIAK Dagmara   V 5 D 0   DAVIS Alexandra R:
MARTIS Sabina   V 5 D 4   BATTISTON Michela R:
PAIZI Marina   V 5 D 3   SILVA Paula R:

pool.no 18: pool.checked
Co RED | ven 13:00 | timetable.referees: DOUVIS Andreas

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
HUN KATONA Renata
1 Vasas
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 D1 V5 4 24 21 0.667 3 2. 66.
BRA CHIERIGHINI Pietra
CAP Paulistano
2 D2 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 3 24 23 0.500 1 4. 93.
JPN FUKUSHIMA Shihomi
1
3 D3 D4 D2 V5 V5 D4 2 23 27 0.333 -4 6. 128.
ITA DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice
1
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 D0 V5 4 23 20 0.667 3 3. 70.
SUI LEBEL Ariane
1 CEF Founex
5 D4 D1 D4 V5 D0 D1 1 15 28 0.167 -13 7. 152.
FRA BOUDIAF Saoussen
ROUBAIX CE
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D1 4 24 14 0.667 10 1. 42.
USA BURKE Nora
1
7 D2 D3 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 21 21 0.500 0 5. 98.
details
DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice   V 5 D 3   KATONA Renata R:
LEBEL Ariane   D 1 V 5   CHIERIGHINI Pietra R:
BOUDIAF Saoussen   D 3 V 5   FUKUSHIMA Shihomi R:
KATONA Renata   V 5 D 2   BURKE Nora R:
DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice   D 3 V 5   LEBEL Ariane R:
FUKUSHIMA Shihomi   D 4 V 5   CHIERIGHINI Pietra R:
BURKE Nora   V 5 D 1   BOUDIAF Saoussen R:
KATONA Renata   V 5 D 4   LEBEL Ariane R:
FUKUSHIMA Shihomi   D 2 V 5   DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice R:
CHIERIGHINI Pietra   D 3 V 5   BOUDIAF Saoussen R:
BURKE Nora   V 5 D 1   LEBEL Ariane R:
KATONA Renata   V 5 D 3   FUKUSHIMA Shihomi R:
BOUDIAF Saoussen   V 5 D 0   DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice R:
CHIERIGHINI Pietra   V 5 D 3   BURKE Nora R:
LEBEL Ariane   D 4 V 5   FUKUSHIMA Shihomi R:
BOUDIAF Saoussen   V 5 D 1   KATONA Renata R:
DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice   V 5 D 4   CHIERIGHINI Pietra R:
FUKUSHIMA Shihomi   D 4 V 5   BURKE Nora R:
LEBEL Ariane   D 0 V 5   BOUDIAF Saoussen R:
CHIERIGHINI Pietra   D 2 V 5   KATONA Renata R:
BURKE Nora   D 1 V 5   DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice R:

pool.no 19: pool.checked
Co 1 | ven 14:00 | timetable.referees: FLOREA Marius

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
HUN LASZLO Luca
1 UTE
1 D4 V5 D2 D2 V5 D0 2 18 24 0.333 -6 5. 136.
ARG PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen
1
2 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D3 4 24 17 0.667 7 3. 49.
CAN JEFFREY Rebecca
1
3 D4 D1 D1 D4 V5 D0 1 15 28 0.167 -13 6. 152.
POL PUDA Marta
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 1.
FRA GIMALAC Margaux
ORLEANS CE
5 V5 D1 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 23 24 0.500 -1 4. 100.
GRE KONTOGIORGI Ismini
1 ILYSIAKOS A.O.
6 D0 D1 D3 D0 V5 D2 1 11 29 0.167 -18 7. 162.
USA CHAMBERLAIN Maia
1
7 V5 V5 V5 D0 D3 V5 4 23 15 0.667 8 2. 47.
details
PUDA Marta   V 5 D 2   LASZLO Luca R:
GIMALAC Margaux   D 1 V 5   PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen R:
KONTOGIORGI Ismini   D 3 V 5   JEFFREY Rebecca R:
LASZLO Luca   D 0 V 5   CHAMBERLAIN Maia R:
PUDA Marta   V 5 D 3   GIMALAC Margaux R:
JEFFREY Rebecca   D 1 V 5   PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen R:
CHAMBERLAIN Maia   V 5 D 2   KONTOGIORGI Ismini R:
LASZLO Luca   D 2 V 5   GIMALAC Margaux R:
JEFFREY Rebecca   D 1 V 5   PUDA Marta R:
PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen   V 5 D 1   KONTOGIORGI Ismini R:
CHAMBERLAIN Maia   D 3 V 5   GIMALAC Margaux R:
LASZLO Luca   V 5 D 4   JEFFREY Rebecca R:
KONTOGIORGI Ismini   D 0 V 5   PUDA Marta R:
PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen   D 3 V 5   CHAMBERLAIN Maia R:
GIMALAC Margaux   V 5 D 4   JEFFREY Rebecca R:
KONTOGIORGI Ismini   D 0 V 5   LASZLO Luca R:
PUDA Marta   V 5 D 1   PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen R:
JEFFREY Rebecca   D 0 V 5   CHAMBERLAIN Maia R:
GIMALAC Margaux   D 4 V 5   KONTOGIORGI Ismini R:
PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen   V 5 D 4   LASZLO Luca R:
CHAMBERLAIN Maia   D 0 V 5   PUDA Marta R:

pool.no 20: pool.checked
Co 2 | ven 14:00 | timetable.referees: EL BAKRY Medhat

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
NGR OLAODE Blessing
1
1 D1 D1 V5 D1 D4 D1 1 13 26 0.167 -13 6. 157.
KAZ PRIKHODKO Tatyana
1
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 D2 3 22 19 0.500 3 5. 90.
USA JOHNSON Honor
1
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 23 16 0.667 7 3. 52.
GRE SYNTYCHAKI Evangelia
1 THISEAS IRAKLIOU
4 D1 D1 D0 D0 D1 D1 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 182.
HUN ZAHONYI Petra
1 Karpati
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D0 V5 4 23 18 0.667 5 4. 59.
JPN AOKI Chika
1
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 16 0.833 11 1. 26.
AZE KARIMOVA Sabina
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 4 28 15 0.667 13 2. 39.
details
SYNTYCHAKI Evangelia   D 1 V 5   OLAODE Blessing R:
ZAHONYI Petra   V 5 D 3   PRIKHODKO Tatyana R:
AOKI Chika   D 2 V 5   JOHNSON Honor R:
OLAODE Blessing   D 1 V 5   KARIMOVA Sabina R:
SYNTYCHAKI Evangelia   D 0 V 5   ZAHONYI Petra R:
JOHNSON Honor   D 2 V 5   PRIKHODKO Tatyana R:
KARIMOVA Sabina   D 4 V 5   AOKI Chika R:
OLAODE Blessing   D 1 V 5   ZAHONYI Petra R:
JOHNSON Honor   V 5 D 0   SYNTYCHAKI Evangelia R:
PRIKHODKO Tatyana   D 2 V 5   AOKI Chika R:
KARIMOVA Sabina   D 4 V 5   ZAHONYI Petra R:
OLAODE Blessing   D 1 V 5   JOHNSON Honor R:
AOKI Chika   V 5 D 1   SYNTYCHAKI Evangelia R:
PRIKHODKO Tatyana   D 2 V 5   KARIMOVA Sabina R:
ZAHONYI Petra   D 3 V 5   JOHNSON Honor R:
AOKI Chika   V 5 D 4   OLAODE Blessing R:
SYNTYCHAKI Evangelia   D 1 V 5   PRIKHODKO Tatyana R:
JOHNSON Honor   D 1 V 5   KARIMOVA Sabina R:
ZAHONYI Petra   D 0 V 5   AOKI Chika R:
PRIKHODKO Tatyana   V 5 D 1   OLAODE Blessing R:
KARIMOVA Sabina   V 5 D 1   SYNTYCHAKI Evangelia R:

pool.no 21: pool.checked
Co 3 | ven 14:00 | timetable.referees: JEANNY Aurelie

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
CHN JIA Xiaoye
1
1 D1 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 3 20 20 0.500 0 4. 99.
USA TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth
1
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 10 0.833 19 1. 14.
JPN KIMURA Marino
1
3 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 25 21 0.667 4 2. 60.
POL KOZACZUK Malgorzata
1 AZS AWF Warszawa
4 D1 D1 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 18 21 0.500 -3 6. 109.
HUN POTZ-NAGY Fanni
1 BVSC
5 V5 D1 V5 D4 V5 D4 3 24 22 0.500 2 3. 91.
GRE MPENOU Klairi
1 A.E.K. ATHENS
6 D3 D0 D3 D1 D1 D1 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 174.
BUL HRAMOVA Olga A.
1 Svechnikov
7 V5 D2 D3 D1 V5 V5 3 21 22 0.500 -1 5. 102.
details
KOZACZUK Malgorzata   D 1 V 5   JIA Xiaoye R:
POTZ-NAGY Fanni   D 1 V 5   TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth R:
MPENOU Klairi   D 3 V 5   KIMURA Marino R:
JIA Xiaoye   D 2 V 5   HRAMOVA Olga A. R:
KOZACZUK Malgorzata   V 5 D 4   POTZ-NAGY Fanni R:
KIMURA Marino   V 5 D 4   TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth R:
HRAMOVA Olga A.   V 5 D 1   MPENOU Klairi R:
JIA Xiaoye   D 2 V 5   POTZ-NAGY Fanni R:
KIMURA Marino   V 5 D 1   KOZACZUK Malgorzata R:
TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth   V 5 D 0   MPENOU Klairi R:
HRAMOVA Olga A.   V 5 D 4   POTZ-NAGY Fanni R:
JIA Xiaoye   V 5 D 1   KIMURA Marino R:
MPENOU Klairi   D 1 V 5   KOZACZUK Malgorzata R:
TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth   V 5 D 2   HRAMOVA Olga A. R:
POTZ-NAGY Fanni   V 5 D 4   KIMURA Marino R:
MPENOU Klairi   D 3 V 5   JIA Xiaoye R:
KOZACZUK Malgorzata   D 1 V 5   TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth R:
KIMURA Marino   V 5 D 3   HRAMOVA Olga A. R:
POTZ-NAGY Fanni   V 5 D 1   MPENOU Klairi R:
TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth   V 5 D 1   JIA Xiaoye R:
HRAMOVA Olga A.   D 1 V 5   KOZACZUK Malgorzata R:

pool.no 22: pool.checked
Co 4 | ven 14:00 | timetable.referees: DECKER LauraBOUKAS Evaggelos

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
ARG PANTANALI Antonella
1
1 D0 D1 D0 D1 D0 0 2 25 0.000 -23 6. 177.
VEN CONTRERAS Patricia
1
2 V5 D1 D0 D3 D1 1 10 20 0.200 -10 5. 142.
BUL NEIKOVA Emma
1
3 V5 V5 D1 D4 V5 3 20 13 0.600 7 3. 77.
TUR ERBIL Nisanur
1
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 21 9 0.800 12 2. 32.
RUS SHEVELEVA Svetlana
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 11.
EGY MONTASER Nour
1
6 V5 V5 D1 D3 D2 2 16 16 0.400 0 4. 115.
details
CONTRERAS Patricia   V 5 D 0   PANTANALI Antonella R:
NEIKOVA Emma   D 1 V 5   ERBIL Nisanur R:
SHEVELEVA Svetlana   V 5 D 2   MONTASER Nour R:
PANTANALI Antonella   D 1 V 5   NEIKOVA Emma R:
MONTASER Nour   V 5 D 1   CONTRERAS Patricia R:
ERBIL Nisanur   D 1 V 5   SHEVELEVA Svetlana R:
MONTASER Nour   V 5 D 0   PANTANALI Antonella R:
SHEVELEVA Svetlana   V 5 D 4   NEIKOVA Emma R:
CONTRERAS Patricia   D 0 V 5   ERBIL Nisanur R:
PANTANALI Antonella   D 1 V 5   SHEVELEVA Svetlana R:
ERBIL Nisanur   V 5 D 3   MONTASER Nour R:
NEIKOVA Emma   V 5 D 1   CONTRERAS Patricia R:
ERBIL Nisanur   V 5 D 0   PANTANALI Antonella R:
CONTRERAS Patricia   D 3 V 5   SHEVELEVA Svetlana R:
MONTASER Nour   D 1 V 5   NEIKOVA Emma R:

pool.no 23: pool.checked
Co 5 | ven 14:00 | timetable.referees: DOUVIS Andreas

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
CHN YANG Hengyu
1
1 V5 D4 D3 D3 V5 2 20 22 0.400 -2 4. 117.
JPN WAKITA Jumi
1
2 D3 D2 D3 D2 V5 1 15 23 0.200 -8 6. 141.
USA FOX-GITOMER Chloe
1
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 14 0.800 10 1. 34.
ITA TARICCO Benedetta
1
4 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 20 13 0.800 7 2. 38.
KOR KIM Jiyoung
1
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 3 18 19 0.600 -1 3. 82.
TUN BESBES Azza
PARIS USM
6 D4 D3 D3 D1 V5 1 16 22 0.200 -6 5. 140.
details
WAKITA Jumi   D 3 V 5   YANG Hengyu R:
FOX-GITOMER Chloe   V 5 D 0   TARICCO Benedetta R:
KIM Jiyoung   D 2 V 5   BESBES Azza R:
YANG Hengyu   D 4 V 5   FOX-GITOMER Chloe R:
BESBES Azza   D 3 V 5   WAKITA Jumi R:
TARICCO Benedetta   V 5 D 1   KIM Jiyoung R:
BESBES Azza   D 4 V 5   YANG Hengyu R:
KIM Jiyoung   V 5 D 4   FOX-GITOMER Chloe R:
WAKITA Jumi   D 3 V 5   TARICCO Benedetta R:
YANG Hengyu   D 3 V 5   KIM Jiyoung R:
TARICCO Benedetta   V 5 D 1   BESBES Azza R:
FOX-GITOMER Chloe   V 5 D 2   WAKITA Jumi R:
TARICCO Benedetta   V 5 D 3   YANG Hengyu R:
WAKITA Jumi   D 2 V 5   KIM Jiyoung R:
BESBES Azza   D 3 V 5   FOX-GITOMER Chloe R:

pool.no 24: pool.checked
Co BLUE | ven 14:00 | timetable.referees: CASARES IgnacioKOSMAS Nikolaos

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
USA THOMPSON Kamali
1
1 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 21 12 0.600 9 3. 76.
ITA CIARAGLIA Sofia
1
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 15 0.800 8 1. 36.
GBR MAXWELL Caitlin
1 Truro Fencing Club
3 D1 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 20 15 0.600 5 4. 79.
KOR HWANG Seona
1
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 14 0.800 8 2. 37.
HUN KELECSENYI Mirabella
1 BVSC
5 D1 D1 D2 D2 V5 1 11 22 0.200 -11 5. 143.
JPN KUSHIHASHI Mayu
1
6 D0 D4 D0 D0 D2 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 172.
details
CIARAGLIA Sofia   V 5 D 3   THOMPSON Kamali R:
MAXWELL Caitlin   D 4 V 5   HWANG Seona R:
KELECSENYI Mirabella   V 5 D 2   KUSHIHASHI Mayu R:
THOMPSON Kamali   V 5 D 1   MAXWELL Caitlin R:
KUSHIHASHI Mayu   D 4 V 5   CIARAGLIA Sofia R:
HWANG Seona   V 5 D 2   KELECSENYI Mirabella R:
KUSHIHASHI Mayu   D 0 V 5   THOMPSON Kamali R:
KELECSENYI Mirabella   D 2 V 5   MAXWELL Caitlin R:
CIARAGLIA Sofia   V 5 D 2   HWANG Seona R:
THOMPSON Kamali   V 5 D 1   KELECSENYI Mirabella R:
HWANG Seona   V 5 D 0   KUSHIHASHI Mayu R:
MAXWELL Caitlin   V 5 D 3   CIARAGLIA Sofia R:
HWANG Seona   V 5 D 3   THOMPSON Kamali R:
CIARAGLIA Sofia   V 5 D 1   KELECSENYI Mirabella R:
KUSHIHASHI Mayu   D 0 V 5   MAXWELL Caitlin R:

pool.no 25: pool.checked
Co YELLOW | ven 14:00 | timetable.referees: GUCLUER Ilgin

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
ITA LUCARINI Lucia
1
1 V5 V5 D2 D2 D3 2 17 21 0.400 -4 5. 120.
ARG GARCIA Florencia
CAP Paulistano
2 D4 D2 D1 D1 D0 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 169.
USA SHELTON Aleksandra
1
3 D2 V5 V5 D4 D3 2 19 18 0.400 1 3. 114.
JPN SASAKI Haruna
1
4 V5 V5 D1 D3 D1 2 15 18 0.400 -3 4. 119.
KOR LEE Rajin
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 15 0.800 9 2. 35.
FRA BALZER Sara
STRASBOURG UC
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 11.
details
GARCIA Florencia   D 4 V 5   LUCARINI Lucia R:
SHELTON Aleksandra   V 5 D 1   SASAKI Haruna R:
LEE Rajin   D 4 V 5   BALZER Sara R:
LUCARINI Lucia   V 5 D 2   SHELTON Aleksandra R:
BALZER Sara   V 5 D 0   GARCIA Florencia R:
SASAKI Haruna   D 3 V 5   LEE Rajin R:
BALZER Sara   V 5 D 3   LUCARINI Lucia R:
LEE Rajin   V 5 D 4   SHELTON Aleksandra R:
GARCIA Florencia   D 1 V 5   SASAKI Haruna R:
LUCARINI Lucia   D 2 V 5   LEE Rajin R:
SASAKI Haruna   D 1 V 5   BALZER Sara R:
SHELTON Aleksandra   V 5 D 2   GARCIA Florencia R:
SASAKI Haruna   V 5 D 2   LUCARINI Lucia R:
GARCIA Florencia   D 1 V 5   LEE Rajin R:
BALZER Sara   V 5 D 3   SHELTON Aleksandra R:

pool.no 26: pool.checked
Co GREEN | ven 14:00 | timetable.referees: KOSA MiklosTSOUROUTAS Georges

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
IND CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi
1
1 D2 V5 D4 D2 V5 2 18 19 0.400 -1 4. 116.
RUS MIKHAILOVA Alina
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 8.
GER DERKUM Liska
TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 D3 D1 D3 D1 D1 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 166.
VEN PASTRAN Milagros
1
4 V5 D1 V5 D3 V5 3 19 21 0.600 -2 3. 83.
FRA TAILLANDIER Charleine
1
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 3 21 16 0.600 5 2. 78.
NCA LARGAESPADA Fatima
1
6 D1 D3 V5 D4 V5 2 18 20 0.400 -2 5. 118.
details
MIKHAILOVA Alina   V 5 D 2   CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi R:
DERKUM Liska   D 3 V 5   PASTRAN Milagros R:
TAILLANDIER Charleine   D 4 V 5   LARGAESPADA Fatima R:
CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi   V 5 D 3   DERKUM Liska R:
LARGAESPADA Fatima   D 3 V 5   MIKHAILOVA Alina R:
PASTRAN Milagros   D 3 V 5   TAILLANDIER Charleine R:
LARGAESPADA Fatima   D 1 V 5   CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi R:
TAILLANDIER Charleine   V 5 D 1   DERKUM Liska R:
MIKHAILOVA Alina   V 5 D 1   PASTRAN Milagros R:
CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi   D 2 V 5   TAILLANDIER Charleine R:
PASTRAN Milagros   V 5 D 4   LARGAESPADA Fatima R:
DERKUM Liska   D 1 V 5   MIKHAILOVA Alina R:
PASTRAN Milagros   V 5 D 4   CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi R:
MIKHAILOVA Alina   V 5 D 2   TAILLANDIER Charleine R:
LARGAESPADA Fatima   V 5 D 1   DERKUM Liska R:

pool.no 27: pool.checked
Co RED | ven 14:00 | timetable.referees: COSTANZO Vincenzo

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER KINDLER Ann-Sophie
TSG Eislingen
1 D3 D4 V5 V5 D3 2 20 17 0.400 3 4. 113.
GBR HAMPSON Sarah-Jane
1 West Fife Fencing Club
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 12 0.800 12 2. 31.
EGY HAFEZ Nada
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 16 1.000 9 1. 13.
CHI MUNOZ Yolanda
1
4 D2 D0 D3 V5 D2 1 12 24 0.200 -12 5. 144.
BEL CORTEYN Saartje
SG de Klauwaerts
5 D0 D2 D2 D4 D1 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 166.
VEN BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay
PARIS RCF
6 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 3 20 16 0.600 4 3. 80.
details
HAMPSON Sarah-Jane   V 5 D 3   KINDLER Ann-Sophie R:
HAFEZ Nada   V 5 D 3   MUNOZ Yolanda R:
CORTEYN Saartje   D 1 V 5   BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay R:
KINDLER Ann-Sophie   D 4 V 5   HAFEZ Nada R:
BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay   D 2 V 5   HAMPSON Sarah-Jane R:
MUNOZ Yolanda   V 5 D 4   CORTEYN Saartje R:
BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay   V 5 D 3   KINDLER Ann-Sophie R:
CORTEYN Saartje   D 2 V 5   HAFEZ Nada R:
HAMPSON Sarah-Jane   V 5 D 0   MUNOZ Yolanda R:
KINDLER Ann-Sophie   V 5 D 0   CORTEYN Saartje R:
MUNOZ Yolanda   D 2 V 5   BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay R:
HAFEZ Nada   V 5 D 4   HAMPSON Sarah-Jane R:
MUNOZ Yolanda   D 2 V 5   KINDLER Ann-Sophie R:
HAMPSON Sarah-Jane   V 5 D 2   CORTEYN Saartje R:
BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay   D 3 V 5   HAFEZ Nada R: