Coupe Akropolis | Sabre | Women's | Senior | Individual | Athens (GRE)

Stand: 07.03.2020 16:54 | Sonja Lange

  nation name region club  
1. USA ZAGUNIS Mariel
2. HUN PUSZTAI Liza BVSC
3. JPN EMURA Misaki
T3. GRE GKOUNTOURA Theodora A.E.K. ATHENS
5. RUS POZDNIAKOVA Sofia
6. HUN MARTON Anna MTK
7. ITA GREGORIO Rossella
8. USA WOZNIAK Dagmara
9. CHN QIAN Jiarui
10. ROU PASCU Bianca CS Dinamo Bucuresti
11. POL PUDA Marta
12. ESP MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
13. FRA BALZER Sara 24 STRASBOURG UC
14. EGY HAFEZ Nada
15. RUS EGORIAN Yana
16. ITA MORMILE Chiara
17. RUS VELIKAYA Sofya
18. FRA BRUNET Manon 20 ORLEANS CE
19. CHN SHAO Yaqi
20. KOR YOON Jisu
21. ITA VECCHI Irene
22. CAN PAGE Gabriella Seigneurs Rive-Nord
T22. ITA GARGANO Rebecca
24. KOR JEON Hayoung
25. JPN AOKI Chika
26. TUR ERBIL Nisanur
27. KOR CHOI Sooyeon
28. USA CHAMBERLAIN Maia
29. UKR VORONINA Olena KIEW
30. UKR KOMASHCHUK Alina Netishyn
31. BUL HRAMOVA Olga A. Svechnikov
32. ITA BATTISTON Michela
33. USA STONE Anne-Elizabeth
34. RUS NIKITINA Olga CSKA Moscow
35. FRA LEMBACH Charlotte 24 STRASBOURG UC
36. FRA BERDER Cecilia 20 ORLEANS CE
37. GEO KAKHIANI Teodora FC Tbilisi
T37. ITA CRISCIO Martina
39. KOR SEO Jiyeon
40. RUS MIKHAILOVA Alina
T40. BUL ILIEVA Yoana Svechnikov
42. HKG AU Sin Ying
43. RUS SHEVELEVA Svetlana
44. USA TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth
45. HUN BATTAI Sugar Katinka TFSE
46. GRE GEORGIADOU Despina P.A.O. ATHENS
47. FRA VONGSAVADY Malina 08 MEYLAN SE
48. TUR SHCHUKLA Iryna Adiyaman GSK
49. ARG PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen
T49. POL CIESLAR Zuzanna Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
51. KAZ POCHEKUTOVA Tamara
52. KOR KIM Jiyoung
53. ESP NAVARRO Araceli CE-M
54. AZE BASHTA Anna
55. AZE BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya
56. USA BURKE Nora
57. CHN JIA Xiaoye
58. GER LIMBACH Anna NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
T58. FRA GIMALAC Margaux 20 ORLEANS CE
60. VEN VELASQUEZ Jornellys
61. POL KOZACZUK Malgorzata AZS AWF Warszawa
62. ITA LUCARINI Lucia
63. JPN KOBAYASHI Kanae
64. HUN LASZLO Luca UTE
65. ITA ARPINO Giulia SAL Lugano
66. UKR KRAVATSKA Olena Musketeer Odessa
67. FRA RIFKISS Margaux 27 PARIS ATP
68. FRA QUEROLI Caroline 27 PARIS RCF
69. KOR HWANG Seona
70. ITA TARICCO Benedetta
71. FRA BOUDIAF Saoussen 13 ROUBAIX CE
72. GER FUNKE Julika FC Würth Künzelsau
73. DOM VALENTIN Heyddys
74. PAN GRENCH Eileen
75. KOR KIM Ha-Eun
76. JPN URANO Kana
77. POL MATUSZAK Sylwia KKSz Konin
78. HUN SZUCS Luca BVSC
79. BLR KASPIAROVICH Palina
T79. HUN KATONA Renata Vasas
81. ITA DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice
82. ESP PEREZ CUENCA Celia CEL-M
83. FRA TAILLANDIER Charleine
84. VEN BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 27 PARIS RCF
85. UZB OBVINTSEVA Yana
86. TUN BEN CHAABANE Amira
87. KOR HONG Haeun
88. CHN SHEN Chen
89. ROU DIMA Loredana CSA Steaua Bucuresti
90. IND CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi
91. BRA TROIS Karina SP CAP Paulistano
92. HUN MIKULIK Julia BVSC
93. GER KRUEGER Lea NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
94. GEO JIJIEISHVILI Lika FC Tbilisi
95. UKR TSYMBOTA Mariya Khmelnitskiy
96. TUN BESBES Azza 27 PARIS USM
97. KAZ KHABIBULLINA Aibike
98. POL WATOR Angelika TMS Sosnowiec
99. GRE PAIZI Marina VICTORIA ATHENS
100. VEN RODRIGUEZ Shia
101. GBR HAMPSON Sarah-Jane West Fife Fencing Club
102. USA FOX-GITOMER Chloe
103. KOR LEE Rajin
104. ITA CIARAGLIA Sofia
105. AZE KARIMOVA Sabina
106. FRA NOUTCHA Sarah 24 STRASBOURG UC
107. JPN TAKASHIMA Risa
108. CAN PONICH Marissa
109. JPN TAMURA Norika
110. USA JOHNSON Honor
111. BRA PEKELMAN Luana SP ECP Pinheiros
112. HUN ZAHONYI Petra Karpati
113. JPN KIMURA Marino
T113. GRE TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna APOLLON VRILISSION
T113. KAZ DOSPAY Karina
116. UZB PLIEGO Paola
117. UKR ZHOVNIR Olga
118. GER EIFLER Larissa NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
119. HUN VARHELYI Kata BVSC
120. ALG KEHLI Zohra Nora
121. TUN DAGHFOUS Yasmine
122. TUR UNLUDAG Deniz Selin Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
123. USA THOMPSON Kamali
124. BUL NEIKOVA Emma
125. GBR MAXWELL Caitlin Truro Fencing Club
126. GBR ITZKOWITZ Aliya Camden FC
127. VEN PASTRAN Milagros
128. KAZ PRIKHODKO Tatyana
129. HUN POTZ-NAGY Fanni BVSC
130. USA RUSSO Francesca
131. BRA CHIERIGHINI Pietra SP CAP Paulistano
132. TUR KOSE Fatma Zehra
133. ESP HERNANDEZ Elena SAMA-M
134. AZE BUNYATOVA Sevil
135. HKG LAM Hin Wai
136. ITA NAVARRIA Caterina
137. ROU MARTIS Sabina CSA Steaua Bucuresti
138. KAZ SARYBAY Aigerim
139. BLR IVANISHCHANKA Hanna RCPhES
140. SGP LEE Jolie Kar Yi
141. GER KINDLER Ann-Sophie TSG Eislingen
142. USA SHELTON Aleksandra
143. EGY MONTASER Nour
144. CHN YANG Hengyu
145. NCA LARGAESPADA Fatima
146. JPN SASAKI Haruna
147. USA MILLER Sky
148. ROU LUPU Andreea CSM IASI
149. JPN FUKUSHIMA Shihomi
150. RUS MOSEYKO Alina
151. CHI SILVA Paula Avulso
152. UKR BAKASTOVA Yuliia KIEW
153. DOM FELIX LARA Rossy
154. VEN BANEZCA Luismar
155. JPN TAZAKI Rikako
156. BLR RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna Minsk Trade Unions
157. JPN WAKITA Jumi
158. VEN CONTRERAS Patricia
159. HUN KELECSENYI Mirabella BVSC
160. CHI MUNOZ Yolanda
161. GBR DAYKIN Kate
162. HKG CHANG Karen Ngai Hing
163. KAZ GULIK Anastassiya
164. TPE PANG Hui Yi
165. TUR CAKIR Aylin Bursa Ferdi
166. GER FISCHER Karen TSG Eislingen
167. GRE DOUKA Anna PANELLINIOS
168. SUI LEBEL Ariane CEF Founex
T168. FRA SUZANNE Coline 20 ORLEANS CE
T168. ESP DEL VALLE Carlota S.A. Madrid
T168. CAN JEFFREY Rebecca
172. GER PETER Katharina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
173. NGR OLAODE Blessing
174. GBR RUAUX Emily Rivington Park FC
T174. CAN THURGOOD Madison
176. GRE GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni A.O.ASPIDA
177. AUS AUTY Samantha
178. GRE KONTOGIORGI Ismini ILYSIAKOS A.O.
179. HKG MA Ho Chee
180. GRE MAVRIKAKI Athinais A.E.K. ATHENS
181. HUN KERN Bianka Kertvaros
182. BEL CORTEYN Saartje VS SG de Klauwaerts
T182. GER DERKUM Liska NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
184. BUL NEDYALKOVA Simona Svechnikov
185. ARG GARCIA Florencia SP CAP Paulistano
186. GRE SAFARI Kyriaki PANELLINIOS
T186. GBR DAVIS Alexandra
188. JPN KUSHIHASHI Mayu
189. GRE GOGOU Eleni Lydia PANELLINIOS
190. GRE MPENOU Klairi A.E.K. ATHENS
T190. TUN BEN AZIZI Nadia
192. GRE KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina OLYMPIACOS
193. ARG PANTANALI Antonella
194. BEL VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan VS Confrerie Gent
T194. GRE CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline APOLLON VRILISSION
T194. GBR EINCHCOMB Danielle Dundee University FC
T194. ISR GRANOVSKI Nikol
198. GRE SYNTYCHAKI Evangelia THISEAS IRAKLIOU
. MEX BOTELLO Natalia did-not-start
T. BEL CORTEYN Jolien VS SG de Klauwaerts did-not-start