Trophée de Bâle / Epée d’Or | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individuell | Basel (SUI)

Stand: 15.02.2020 18:02 | Marcel Ansorge

y: 128er Tableau, z: 64er Tableau
A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

y | 128er Tableau

z | 64er Tableau

1 SHVELIDZE Dmitrii
RUS D 14
128 BRYKNER Matyas
SC Praha
CZE V 15
65 GONZALEZ Felipe
CHI V 15
64 ASSMANN Timothy
s.v. Scaramouche
NED D 9
33 VINEIS Sven
SUI D 14
96 HOIDA Daniil
KIEW
UKR V 15
97 GRUNDER Pascal
AFCB Bern
SUI V 15
32 BORER Jovan
BFC Basel
SUI D 11
17 TOLASOV Vladimir
RUS V 15
112 BROCHARD Theo
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI D 11
81 ENZMANN Jonas
GER V 15
48 ROUBAILO Niels
s.v. RobbSchermen
NED D 9
49 ANDREWS Benjamin
Plymouth FC
GBR V 15
80 BLUM Jakob
GER D 12
113 SMRCEK Simon
Lokomotiva Pilsen
CZE D 7
16 GAETANI Giulio
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA V 15
9 GIESSER Leon
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
120 AXENOV Svyatoslav
KAZ D 10
73 TURAKIEWICZ Tristan
FRA V 15
56 LERZER Till
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 14
41 PIATTI Enrico
Pro Novara Scherma
ITA V 15
88 GUILLEMIN Pierre
FRA D 12
105 KORNIIENKO Lev
UKR D 3
24 MALAGUTI Marco
ITA V 15
25 AEBERSOLD Alban
SUI V 15
104 DEGORCE Aurelien
SEG Geneve
GBR D 9
89 HUNGERBUEHLER Alexandre
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 13
40 FRAZAO Filipe
CAE
POR V 15
57 KIIROJA Jaron
Tallinna Mook
EST V 15
72 BOBROV Ilian
SBSK Draakon
EST D 10
121 DE LOS MOZOS Javier
ESP D 8
8 BAUDUNOV Khasan
UZB V 15
5 TOLASOV Artur
RUS V 15
124 PATERLINI Andrea
ITA D 7
69 BUSTOS Joaquin
CHI D 14
60 FRAZAO Miguel
CAE
POR V 15
37 WEISS Miles
USA V 15
92 CALIPA Aurelio
GBR D 12
101 DERKSEN Ruben
s.v. Scaramouche
NED D 12
28 OSICKA Adam
Dukla Olomouc
CZE V 15
21 JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick
FRA V 15
108 MARTINEZ GUERRERO Guillem
ESP D 12
85 ERBETTA Diego
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 9
44 MILLER Finn
USA V 15
53 SOUTULLO Jordi
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 8
76 LEONE Francesco
CUS Pavia Scherma
ITA V 15
117 DE NO VELEZ Jaime
CCE-M
ESP D 11
12 SZAPARY Tristan
USA V 15
13 LE BERRE Gaetan
19 TOULON VAR
FRA V 15
116 SOCHA Jan
PKSzerm Warszawa
POL D 10
77 ADAM Mohamed
EGY D 10
52 GANIN Igor
RUS V 15
45 JEAL James
GBR V 15
84 KAMBESELES Peter George
GRE D 11
109 PAVLIK Matyas
SC Praha
CZE D 10
20 HAURI Ian
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
29 POTAPOV Maksim
RUS D 12
100 PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan
USA V 15
93 YARINOVSKY Tomer
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR D 11
36 BAYRAM Issa
08 GRENOBLE PAR
FRA V 15
61 VINNITCHOUK Ted
CAN V 15
68 FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio
CESAL-M
ESP D 10
125 MULLER Leonard
SEB Basel
SUI D 8
4 BALZANO Marco
CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola
ITA V 15
3 HASANOV Ruslan
AZE V 15
126 D' AOUT Robin
BEL D 6
67 DIANE Alban
14 BRON
FRA V 15
62 KLEINER Lukas
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 11
35 NOGANOWICZ Karol
WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
POL V 15
94 RANKL Florian
AUT D 13
99 LAWSON Nicholas
USA D 13
30 KUMASHI Mihir
USA V 15
19 GULIYEV Barat
AZE V 15
110 KEW Ethan
GBR D 14
83 MASARIN Riccardo
ITA V 15
46 FUHRIMANN Jonathan
FCB Bern
SUI D 14
51 FORTIN Paul
02 AMIENS CE
FRA D 13
78 ZYBACH Lenny
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI V 15
115 HINWOOD James
GBR D 7
14 GRECO Simone
RALUG
ITA V 15
11 KARYCHENKO Maksym
Kharkiv
UKR V 15
118 FAVRE Hadrien
FCB Bern
SUI D 12
75 VELTRUP Paul
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
54 SAVIN Alexandr
KAZ D 7
43 CHOTIN Titouan
13 DOUAI CE
FRA V 15
86 MURRU Fabio
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 10
107 CAVADINI Lazare
SUI D 10
22 BIRO Alexander
KÄ KAC Klagenfurt
AUT V 15
27 ELSAYED Mohamed
EGY V 15
102 BRUNET Nathan
CAN D 4
91 REISER Cedric
GER D 7
38 KIMATIAN Harrison
USA V 15
59 MUELLER Dean
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 14
70 KALUZINSKI Tomasz
UKS MDK Olimp
POL V 15
123 GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel
ESP D 7
6 TROFYMENKO Pavel
UKR V 15
7 KOROVIN Igor
RUS V 15
122 MAHAMUD Gonzalo
SAES-BU
ESP D 10
71 YASSEEN Mohamed
EGY V 15
58 ARMALEO Filippo
C. Pompilio Genova
ITA D 11
39 TAFOYA Devin
USA V 15
90 BURGHELEA Andrei
ROU D 6
103 STRAUMOY Truls
VE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
26 GUERRIERO Giorgio
CS IVREA
ITA D 14
23 GONELL Gerard
SEA-T
ESP V 11
106 LIMA Sebastiao
CAE
POR D 9
87 GERBER Jacob
SUI D 8
42 BELOZEROV Mikhail
RUS V 15
55 BONGARD Louis
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 14
74 FOSTER Nathan
GBR V 15
119 LIVERANT Skyler
USA D 12
10 GEITUNG Tomas
VE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
15 REMONDINI Dario
CS Forlivese
ITA V 14
114 SAPPER Julian
GBR D 9
79 RONA Milan
Vasas
HUN V 15
50 DAHLBO Benjamin
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 11
47 MATVEEV Valentin
USA D 8
82 FEDOROV Roman
RUS V 15
111 TRUUVERT Alexander
GBR D 10
18 WECKERLE Tobias
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
31 MESSIEN Alexis
04 LIBOURNE AS
FRA V 14
98 PAZ Guy
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
ISR D 12
95 BERMEJO Noe
VCE-VA
ESP D 12
34 GIUNTA Vincenzo
ITA V 15
63 RAMADAN Ibrahim
EGY D 7
66 WINGERTER Morgan
08 ANNONAY CE
FRA V 15
127 LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon
COL D 5
2 LOMAGA Egor
RUS V 15
 
BRYKNER Matyas
SC Praha
CZE V 15
GONZALEZ Felipe
CHI D 13
 
 
HOIDA Daniil
KIEW
UKR V 15
GRUNDER Pascal
AFCB Bern
SUI D 11
 
 
TOLASOV Vladimir
RUS V 15
ENZMANN Jonas
GER D 13
 
 
ANDREWS Benjamin
Plymouth FC
GBR D 10
GAETANI Giulio
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA V 15
 
 
GIESSER Leon
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
TURAKIEWICZ Tristan
FRA D 9
 
 
PIATTI Enrico
Pro Novara Scherma
ITA V 15
MALAGUTI Marco
ITA D 13
 
 
AEBERSOLD Alban
SUI D 13
FRAZAO Filipe
CAE
POR V 15
 
 
KIIROJA Jaron
Tallinna Mook
EST D 5
BAUDUNOV Khasan
UZB V 15
 
 
TOLASOV Artur
RUS V 15
FRAZAO Miguel
CAE
POR D 12
 
 
WEISS Miles
USA D 10
OSICKA Adam
Dukla Olomouc
CZE V 15
 
 
JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick
FRA V 15
MILLER Finn
USA D 8
 
 
LEONE Francesco
CUS Pavia Scherma
ITA V 15
SZAPARY Tristan
USA D 14
 
 
LE BERRE Gaetan
19 TOULON VAR
FRA D 7
GANIN Igor
RUS V 15
 
 
JEAL James
GBR D 6
HAURI Ian
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
 
 
PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan
USA D 10
BAYRAM Issa
08 GRENOBLE PAR
FRA V 15
 
 
VINNITCHOUK Ted
CAN D 13
BALZANO Marco
CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola
ITA V 15
 
 
HASANOV Ruslan
AZE D 12
DIANE Alban
14 BRON
FRA V 15
 
 
NOGANOWICZ Karol
WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
POL D 11
KUMASHI Mihir
USA V 15
 
 
GULIYEV Barat
AZE D 7
MASARIN Riccardo
ITA V 15
 
 
ZYBACH Lenny
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI D 6
GRECO Simone
RALUG
ITA V 15
 
 
KARYCHENKO Maksym
Kharkiv
UKR D 11
VELTRUP Paul
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
 
 
CHOTIN Titouan
13 DOUAI CE
FRA V 15
BIRO Alexander
KÄ KAC Klagenfurt
AUT D 4
 
 
ELSAYED Mohamed
EGY V 15
KIMATIAN Harrison
USA D 4
 
 
KALUZINSKI Tomasz
UKS MDK Olimp
POL D 14
TROFYMENKO Pavel
UKR V 15
 
 
KOROVIN Igor
RUS D 12
YASSEEN Mohamed
EGY V 15
 
 
TAFOYA Devin
USA V 15
STRAUMOY Truls
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 10
 
 
GONELL Gerard
SEA-T
ESP D 10
BELOZEROV Mikhail
RUS V 15
 
 
FOSTER Nathan
GBR D 10
GEITUNG Tomas
VE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
 
 
REMONDINI Dario
CS Forlivese
ITA D 9
RONA Milan
Vasas
HUN V 15
 
 
FEDOROV Roman
RUS D 7
WECKERLE Tobias
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
MESSIEN Alexis
04 LIBOURNE AS
FRA V 15
GIUNTA Vincenzo
ITA D 12
 
 
WINGERTER Morgan
08 ANNONAY CE
FRA D 6
LOMAGA Egor
RUS V 15
 
back-to-top
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 BRYKNER Matyas
SC Praha
CZE V 15
32 HOIDA Daniil
KIEW
UKR D 9
17 TOLASOV Vladimir
RUS D 11
16 GAETANI Giulio
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA V 15
9 GIESSER Leon
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 13
24 PIATTI Enrico
Pro Novara Scherma
ITA V 15
25 FRAZAO Filipe
CAE
POR D 8
8 BAUDUNOV Khasan
UZB V 15
5 TOLASOV Artur
RUS V 15
28 OSICKA Adam
Dukla Olomouc
CZE D 13
21 JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick
FRA D 14
12 LEONE Francesco
CUS Pavia Scherma
ITA V 15
13 GANIN Igor
RUS V 15
20 HAURI Ian
SEG Geneve
SUI D 12
29 BAYRAM Issa
08 GRENOBLE PAR
FRA V 15
4 BALZANO Marco
CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola
ITA D 12
3 DIANE Alban
14 BRON
FRA D 13
30 KUMASHI Mihir
USA V 15
19 MASARIN Riccardo
ITA D 11
14 GRECO Simone
RALUG
ITA V 12
11 VELTRUP Paul
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
22 CHOTIN Titouan
13 DOUAI CE
FRA D 14
27 ELSAYED Mohamed
EGY V 15
6 TROFYMENKO Pavel
UKR D 12
7 YASSEEN Mohamed
EGY D 8
26 TAFOYA Devin
USA V 12
23 BELOZEROV Mikhail
RUS V 15
10 GEITUNG Tomas
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 10
15 RONA Milan
Vasas
HUN D 8
18 WECKERLE Tobias
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
31 MESSIEN Alexis
04 LIBOURNE AS
FRA D 11
2 LOMAGA Egor
RUS V 15
 
BRYKNER Matyas
SC Praha
CZE D 7
GAETANI Giulio
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA V 15
 
 
PIATTI Enrico
Pro Novara Scherma
ITA V 15
BAUDUNOV Khasan
UZB D 13
 
 
TOLASOV Artur
RUS V 15
LEONE Francesco
CUS Pavia Scherma
ITA D 2
 
 
GANIN Igor
RUS V 15
BAYRAM Issa
08 GRENOBLE PAR
FRA D 9
 
 
KUMASHI Mihir
USA D 14
GRECO Simone
RALUG
ITA V 15
 
 
VELTRUP Paul
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
ELSAYED Mohamed
EGY D 14
 
 
TAFOYA Devin
USA D 14
BELOZEROV Mikhail
RUS V 15
 
 
WECKERLE Tobias
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 14
LOMAGA Egor
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
GAETANI Giulio
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA V 15
PIATTI Enrico
Pro Novara Scherma
ITA D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
TOLASOV Artur
RUS V 15
GANIN Igor
RUS D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
GRECO Simone
RALUG
ITA D 13
VELTRUP Paul
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BELOZEROV Mikhail
RUS V 15
LOMAGA Egor
RUS D 14
 
 
 
back-to-top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 GAETANI Giulio
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA D 13
4 TOLASOV Artur
RUS V 15
3 VELTRUP Paul
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
2 BELOZEROV Mikhail
RUS D 7
 
TOLASOV Artur
RUS V 15
VELTRUP Paul
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER D 9
 
back-to-top