Trophée de Bâle / Epée d’Or | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individuell | Basel (SUI)

Stand: 15.02.2020 12:56 | Marcel Ansorge


pool.no 1: pool.checked
Co 1 | sab 08:30 | timetable.referees: CREESE Peter

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GBR KEW Ethan
1
1 V5 V5 D2 D3 D1 V5 3 21 25 0.500 -4 5. 110.
CZE PAVLIK Matyas
1 SC Praha
2 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 D1 3 22 26 0.500 -4 4. 108.
BEL APERS Matthew
1
3 D4 D4 D4 D4 V5 D4 1 25 28 0.167 -3 7. 152.
NOR OLKVAM Ole Magnus
Njård Fekting
4 V3 D3 V5 D2 D1 D4 2 18 26 0.333 -8 6. 146.
GER MUELLER Dean
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 4 25 21 0.667 4 2. 59.
EST BOBROV Ilian
1 SBSK Draakon
6 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 D2 3 24 21 0.500 3 3. 72.
ITA GAETANI Giulio
1 AS Marchesa Torino
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 17 0.833 12 1. 16.
details
OLKVAM Ole Magnus   V 3 D 2   KEW Ethan R:
MUELLER Dean   V 5 D 2   PAVLIK Matyas R:
BOBROV Ilian   D 3 V 5   APERS Matthew R:
KEW Ethan   V 5 D 4   GAETANI Giulio R:
OLKVAM Ole Magnus   D 2 V 5   MUELLER Dean R:
APERS Matthew   D 4 V 5   PAVLIK Matyas R:
GAETANI Giulio   V 5 D 2   BOBROV Ilian R:
KEW Ethan   D 3 V 5   MUELLER Dean R:
APERS Matthew   D 4 V 5   OLKVAM Ole Magnus R:
PAVLIK Matyas   V 5 D 4   BOBROV Ilian R:
GAETANI Giulio   V 5 D 1   MUELLER Dean R:
KEW Ethan   V 5 D 4   APERS Matthew R:
BOBROV Ilian   V 5 D 1   OLKVAM Ole Magnus R:
PAVLIK Matyas   D 1 V 5   GAETANI Giulio R:
MUELLER Dean   V 5 D 4   APERS Matthew R:
BOBROV Ilian   V 5 D 1   KEW Ethan R:
OLKVAM Ole Magnus   D 3 V 5   PAVLIK Matyas R:
APERS Matthew   D 4 V 5   GAETANI Giulio R:
MUELLER Dean   D 4 V 5   BOBROV Ilian R:
PAVLIK Matyas   D 4 V 5   KEW Ethan R:
GAETANI Giulio   V 5 D 4   OLKVAM Ole Magnus R:

pool.no 2: pool.checked
Co 2 | sab 08:30 | timetable.referees: MAHON Mary EllenCIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
UKR HOIDA Daniil
1 KIEW
1 D3 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 3 25 26 0.500 -1 4. 96.
POR FRAZAO Miguel
1 CAE
2 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 4 25 22 0.667 3 2. 60.
VEN MONCADA Alejandro
1
3 D4 D2 V5 D1 D1 V5 2 18 23 0.333 -5 6. 139.
ITA LEONE Francesco
1 CUS Pavia Scherma
4 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 D4 3 25 23 0.500 2 3. 76.
AZE HASANOV Ruslan
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 2.
CZE KLAUS Robert
1
6 D3 D3 V2 D2 D3 D3 1 16 26 0.167 -10 7. 161.
BEL D' AOUT Robin
1
7 D4 D4 D3 V5 D2 V5 2 23 27 0.333 -4 5. 126.
details
LEONE Francesco   V 5 D 3   HOIDA Daniil R:
HASANOV Ruslan   V 5 D 2   FRAZAO Miguel R:
KLAUS Robert   V 2 D 1   MONCADA Alejandro R:
HOIDA Daniil   V 5 D 4   D' AOUT Robin R:
LEONE Francesco   D 3 V 5   HASANOV Ruslan R:
MONCADA Alejandro   D 2 V 5   FRAZAO Miguel R:
D' AOUT Robin   V 5 D 3   KLAUS Robert R:
HOIDA Daniil   D 4 V 5   HASANOV Ruslan R:
MONCADA Alejandro   V 5 D 3   LEONE Francesco R:
FRAZAO Miguel   V 5 D 3   KLAUS Robert R:
D' AOUT Robin   D 2 V 5   HASANOV Ruslan R:
HOIDA Daniil   V 5 D 4   MONCADA Alejandro R:
KLAUS Robert   D 2 V 5   LEONE Francesco R:
FRAZAO Miguel   V 5 D 4   D' AOUT Robin R:
HASANOV Ruslan   V 5 D 1   MONCADA Alejandro R:
KLAUS Robert   D 3 V 5   HOIDA Daniil R:
LEONE Francesco   V 5 D 3   FRAZAO Miguel R:
MONCADA Alejandro   V 5 D 3   D' AOUT Robin R:
HASANOV Ruslan   V 5 D 3   KLAUS Robert R:
FRAZAO Miguel   V 5 D 3   HOIDA Daniil R:
D' AOUT Robin   V 5 D 4   LEONE Francesco R:

pool.no 3: pool.checked
Co 3 | sab 08:30 | timetable.referees: AMEZ-DROZ Leon

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
BEL POCKELE Joris
Confrerie Gent
1 D1 D3 D1 D3 D0 D2 0 10 29 0.000 -19 7. 180.
ITA PIATTI Enrico
1 Pro Novara Scherma
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D1 4 24 16 0.667 8 1. 41.
ESP MARTINEZ GUERRERO Guillem
1
3 V5 D0 D4 V5 D3 V5 3 22 26 0.500 -4 6. 108.
EST KIIROJA Jaron
1 Tallinna Mook
4 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 27 23 0.667 4 3. 57.
POR LIMA Sebastiao
1 CAE
5 V4 D1 D4 V5 V5 D1 3 20 23 0.500 -3 5. 105.
GBR ANDREWS Benjamin
1 Plymouth FC
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 4 26 20 0.667 6 2. 47.
FRA DIANE Alban
BRON
7 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 D4 3 27 19 0.500 8 4. 67.
details
KIIROJA Jaron   V 5 D 1   POCKELE Joris R:
LIMA Sebastiao   D 1 V 5   PIATTI Enrico R:
ANDREWS Benjamin   V 5 D 3   MARTINEZ GUERRERO Guillem R:
POCKELE Joris   D 2 V 5   DIANE Alban R:
KIIROJA Jaron   D 3 V 5   LIMA Sebastiao R:
MARTINEZ GUERRERO Guillem   D 0 V 5   PIATTI Enrico R:
DIANE Alban   D 4 V 5   ANDREWS Benjamin R:
POCKELE Joris   D 3 V 4   LIMA Sebastiao R:
MARTINEZ GUERRERO Guillem   D 4 V 5   KIIROJA Jaron R:
PIATTI Enrico   D 3 V 5   ANDREWS Benjamin R:
DIANE Alban   V 5 D 1   LIMA Sebastiao R:
POCKELE Joris   D 3 V 5   MARTINEZ GUERRERO Guillem R:
ANDREWS Benjamin   D 4 V 5   KIIROJA Jaron R:
PIATTI Enrico   D 1 V 5   DIANE Alban R:
LIMA Sebastiao   D 4 V 5   MARTINEZ GUERRERO Guillem R:
ANDREWS Benjamin   V 5 D 0   POCKELE Joris R:
KIIROJA Jaron   D 4 V 5   PIATTI Enrico R:
MARTINEZ GUERRERO Guillem   V 5 D 4   DIANE Alban R:
LIMA Sebastiao   V 5 D 2   ANDREWS Benjamin R:
PIATTI Enrico   V 5 D 1   POCKELE Joris R:
DIANE Alban   D 4 V 5   KIIROJA Jaron R:

pool.no 4: pool.checked
Co 4 | sab 08:30 | timetable.referees: SZEWCZYK Bialecka JustynaMADR Vilem

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
ESP FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio
1 CESAL-M
1 D3 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 26 21 0.500 5 3. 68.
ITA MASARIN Riccardo
1
2 V5 D4 V5 D4 D3 V5 3 26 25 0.500 1 4. 82.
AZE GULIYEV Barat
1
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 16 0.833 11 1. 18.
SUI FUHRIMANN Jonathan
1 FCB Bern
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 27 21 0.667 6 2. 46.
GER HEISE Max
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
5 D3 V5 D0 D4 V5 D2 2 19 27 0.333 -8 6. 144.
UKR KORNIIENKO Lev
1
6 D1 V5 D1 V5 D3 V5 3 20 23 0.500 -3 5. 105.
LUX ZENS Philipp
1 CE Sud
7 D2 D3 D2 D1 V5 D2 1 15 27 0.167 -12 7. 164.
details
FUHRIMANN Jonathan   V 5 D 4   FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio R:
HEISE Max   V 5 D 4   MASARIN Riccardo R:
KORNIIENKO Lev   D 1 V 5   GULIYEV Barat R:
FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio   V 5 D 2   ZENS Philipp R:
FUHRIMANN Jonathan   V 5 D 4   HEISE Max R:
GULIYEV Barat   V 5 D 4   MASARIN Riccardo R:
ZENS Philipp   D 2 V 5   KORNIIENKO Lev R:
FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio   V 5 D 3   HEISE Max R:
GULIYEV Barat   D 2 V 5   FUHRIMANN Jonathan R:
MASARIN Riccardo   D 3 V 5   KORNIIENKO Lev R:
ZENS Philipp   V 5 D 2   HEISE Max R:
FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio   D 4 V 5   GULIYEV Barat R:
KORNIIENKO Lev   V 5 D 3   FUHRIMANN Jonathan R:
MASARIN Riccardo   V 5 D 3   ZENS Philipp R:
HEISE Max   D 0 V 5   GULIYEV Barat R:
KORNIIENKO Lev   D 1 V 5   FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio R:
FUHRIMANN Jonathan   D 4 V 5   MASARIN Riccardo R:
GULIYEV Barat   V 5 D 2   ZENS Philipp R:
HEISE Max   V 5 D 3   KORNIIENKO Lev R:
MASARIN Riccardo   V 5 D 3   FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio R:
ZENS Philipp   D 1 V 5   FUHRIMANN Jonathan R:

pool.no 5: pool.checked
Co 5 | sab 08:30 | timetable.referees: MCDERMOTT Chiara

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
CZE COUFAL Frantisek
1 BELA POD BEZDEZEM
1 V5 V5 D0 D3 D3 D2 2 18 26 0.333 -8 5. 146.
ESP GORMAZ Javier Ivan
1 CESAL-M
2 D4 D2 D4 D2 V5 D3 1 20 26 0.167 -6 7. 156.
SUI HUNGERBUEHLER Alexandre
1 CAL Lausanne
3 D2 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 3 25 25 0.500 0 4. 89.
EGY RAMADAN Ibrahim
1
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 V3 D2 4 22 20 0.667 2 3. 63.
UKR KARYCHENKO Maksym
1 Kharkiv
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 1. 10.
SVK SPISAK Martin
1
6 V5 D1 V5 D2 D0 D1 2 14 25 0.333 -11 6. 151.
USA WEISS Miles
1
7 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 4 27 18 0.667 9 2. 37.
details
RAMADAN Ibrahim   V 5 D 0   COUFAL Frantisek R:
KARYCHENKO Maksym   V 5 D 2   GORMAZ Javier Ivan R:
SPISAK Martin   V 5 D 4   HUNGERBUEHLER Alexandre R:
COUFAL Frantisek   D 2 V 5   WEISS Miles R:
RAMADAN Ibrahim   D 2 V 5   KARYCHENKO Maksym R:
HUNGERBUEHLER Alexandre   V 5 D 2   GORMAZ Javier Ivan R:
WEISS Miles   V 5 D 1   SPISAK Martin R:
COUFAL Frantisek   D 3 V 5   KARYCHENKO Maksym R:
HUNGERBUEHLER Alexandre   D 4 V 5   RAMADAN Ibrahim R:
GORMAZ Javier Ivan   V 5 D 1   SPISAK Martin R:
WEISS Miles   D 3 V 5   KARYCHENKO Maksym R:
COUFAL Frantisek   V 5 D 2   HUNGERBUEHLER Alexandre R:
SPISAK Martin   D 2 V 3   RAMADAN Ibrahim R:
GORMAZ Javier Ivan   D 3 V 5   WEISS Miles R:
KARYCHENKO Maksym   D 4 V 5   HUNGERBUEHLER Alexandre R:
SPISAK Martin   V 5 D 3   COUFAL Frantisek R:
RAMADAN Ibrahim   V 5 D 4   GORMAZ Javier Ivan R:
HUNGERBUEHLER Alexandre   V 5 D 4   WEISS Miles R:
KARYCHENKO Maksym   V 5 D 0   SPISAK Martin R:
GORMAZ Javier Ivan   D 4 V 5   COUFAL Frantisek R:
WEISS Miles   V 5 D 2   RAMADAN Ibrahim R:

pool.no 6: pool.checked
Co 6 | sab 08:30 | timetable.referees: BOSSART Michel

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GBR PALMER Harry
1
1 D2 D1 D1 D1 D2 D1 0 8 25 0.000 -17 7. 176.
GER KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian
1
2 V5 V5 D3 D3 D0 D2 2 18 26 0.333 -8 6. 146.
ESP DE LOS MOZOS Javier
1
3 V5 D4 D2 V5 D3 D2 2 21 23 0.333 -2 5. 121.
RUS BELOZEROV Mikhail
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 4 27 20 0.667 7 2. 42.
HUN RONA Milan
1 Vasas
5 V3 V5 D2 D4 D3 V5 3 22 20 0.500 2 4. 79.
UZB BAUDUNOV Khasan
1
6 V3 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 6 27 15 1.000 12 1. 8.
FRA FORTIN Paul
AMIENS CE
7 V4 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 4 24 18 0.667 6 3. 51.
details
BELOZEROV Mikhail   V 5 D 1   PALMER Harry R:
RONA Milan   V 5 D 3   KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian R:
BAUDUNOV Khasan   V 5 D 3   DE LOS MOZOS Javier R:
PALMER Harry   D 1 V 4   FORTIN Paul R:
BELOZEROV Mikhail   V 5 D 4   RONA Milan R:
DE LOS MOZOS Javier   D 4 V 5   KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian R:
FORTIN Paul   D 3 V 5   BAUDUNOV Khasan R:
PALMER Harry   D 1 V 3   RONA Milan R:
DE LOS MOZOS Javier   D 2 V 5   BELOZEROV Mikhail R:
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian   D 0 V 5   BAUDUNOV Khasan R:
FORTIN Paul   D 2 V 5   RONA Milan R:
PALMER Harry   D 1 V 5   DE LOS MOZOS Javier R:
BAUDUNOV Khasan   V 5 D 4   BELOZEROV Mikhail R:
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian   D 2 V 5   FORTIN Paul R:
RONA Milan   D 2 V 5   DE LOS MOZOS Javier R:
BAUDUNOV Khasan   V 3 D 2   PALMER Harry R:
BELOZEROV Mikhail   V 5 D 3   KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian R:
DE LOS MOZOS Javier   D 2 V 5   FORTIN Paul R:
RONA Milan   D 3 V 4   BAUDUNOV Khasan R:
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian   V 5 D 2   PALMER Harry R:
FORTIN Paul   V 5 D 3   BELOZEROV Mikhail R:

pool.no 7: pool.checked
Co 7 | sab 08:30 | timetable.referees: STAEHLI-DEGEN Catherine

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
VEN PULIDO Diego
1
1 D4 D2 D3 D0 D1 D1 0 11 29 0.000 -18 7. 179.
NOR BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
Njård Fekting
2 V5 D1 D1 D2 D2 V5 2 16 26 0.333 -10 6. 149.
ESP GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel
1
3 V5 V5 D3 D2 D2 D3 2 20 23 0.333 -3 5. 123.
ITA REMONDINI Dario
1 CS Forlivese
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 26 13 0.833 13 2. 15.
RUS SHVELIDZE Dmitrii
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V2 V5 V5 6 27 7 1.000 20 1. 1.
POL KALUZINSKI Tomasz
1 UKS MDK Olimp
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 D4 3 24 20 0.500 4 3. 70.
GBR HINWOOD James
1
7 V4 D2 V5 D0 D1 V5 3 17 23 0.500 -6 4. 115.
details
REMONDINI Dario   V 5 D 3   PULIDO Diego R:
SHVELIDZE Dmitrii   V 5 D 2   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes R:
KALUZINSKI Tomasz   V 5 D 2   GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel R:
PULIDO Diego   D 1 V 4   HINWOOD James R:
REMONDINI Dario   D 1 V 2   SHVELIDZE Dmitrii R:
GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel   V 5 D 1   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes R:
HINWOOD James   V 5 D 4   KALUZINSKI Tomasz R:
PULIDO Diego   D 0 V 5   SHVELIDZE Dmitrii R:
GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel   D 3 V 5   REMONDINI Dario R:
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   D 2 V 5   KALUZINSKI Tomasz R:
HINWOOD James   D 1 V 5   SHVELIDZE Dmitrii R:
PULIDO Diego   D 2 V 5   GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel R:
KALUZINSKI Tomasz   D 4 V 5   REMONDINI Dario R:
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   V 5 D 2   HINWOOD James R:
SHVELIDZE Dmitrii   V 5 D 2   GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel R:
KALUZINSKI Tomasz   V 5 D 1   PULIDO Diego R:
REMONDINI Dario   V 5 D 1   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes R:
GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel   D 3 V 5   HINWOOD James R:
SHVELIDZE Dmitrii   V 5 D 1   KALUZINSKI Tomasz R:
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   V 5 D 4   PULIDO Diego R:
HINWOOD James   D 0 V 5   REMONDINI Dario R:

pool.no 8: pool.checked
Co 8 | sab 08:30 | timetable.referees: RELET Michel

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
NED DERKSEN Ruben
1 s.v. Scaramouche
1 D2 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 3 22 24 0.500 -2 4. 100.
CAN VINNITCHOUK Ted
1
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 D1 V5 4 24 21 0.667 3 3. 61.
SUI SALEKI Adrien
1 SEVM Vevey
3 D4 D4 D2 D2 D1 D4 0 17 30 0.000 -13 7. 171.
POL WALACH Wiktor
1
4 D2 V5 V5 D3 D3 D2 2 20 25 0.333 -5 6. 135.
USA KUMASHI Mihir
1
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 18 0.833 8 2. 30.
NOR GEITUNG Tomas
Bergens FK
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 1. 10.
ESP LOPEZ CORAZON Diego
1 SAES-BU
7 D3 D4 V5 V5 D2 D2 2 21 26 0.333 -5 5. 134.
details
WALACH Wiktor   D 2 V 5   DERKSEN Ruben R:
KUMASHI Mihir   D 1 V 5   VINNITCHOUK Ted R:
GEITUNG Tomas   V 5 D 1   SALEKI Adrien R:
DERKSEN Ruben   V 5 D 3   LOPEZ CORAZON Diego R:
WALACH Wiktor   D 3 V 5   KUMASHI Mihir R:
SALEKI Adrien   D 4 V 5   VINNITCHOUK Ted R:
LOPEZ CORAZON Diego   D 2 V 5   GEITUNG Tomas R:
DERKSEN Ruben   D 2 V 5   KUMASHI Mihir R:
SALEKI Adrien   D 2 V 5   WALACH Wiktor R:
VINNITCHOUK Ted   D 1 V 5   GEITUNG Tomas R:
LOPEZ CORAZON Diego   D 2 V 5   KUMASHI Mihir R:
DERKSEN Ruben   V 5 D 4   SALEKI Adrien R:
GEITUNG Tomas   V 5 D 3   WALACH Wiktor R:
VINNITCHOUK Ted   V 5 D 4   LOPEZ CORAZON Diego R:
KUMASHI Mihir   V 5 D 2   SALEKI Adrien R:
GEITUNG Tomas   V 5 D 3   DERKSEN Ruben R:
WALACH Wiktor   V 5 D 3   VINNITCHOUK Ted R:
SALEKI Adrien   D 4 V 5   LOPEZ CORAZON Diego R:
KUMASHI Mihir   V 5 D 4   GEITUNG Tomas R:
VINNITCHOUK Ted   V 5 D 2   DERKSEN Ruben R:
LOPEZ CORAZON Diego   V 5 D 2   WALACH Wiktor R:

pool.no 9: pool.checked
Co 9 | sab 08:30 | timetable.referees: CAMPI-SAPERY LisaBUCHS Daniel

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
SUI GRUNDER Pascal
1 AFCB Bern
1 V5 D2 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 24 25 0.500 -1 4. 97.
RUS TOLASOV Vladimir
1
2 D4 V5 V3 V5 V5 V5 5 27 15 0.833 12 2. 17.
GBR DEGORCE Aurelien
1 SEG Geneve
3 V5 D2 D0 V5 V5 D4 3 21 24 0.500 -3 5. 104.
ITA GRECO Simone
1 RALUG
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 14 0.833 13 1. 14.
NED VAN ROOIJ Kevin
1 SC Den Bosch
5 D2 D3 D4 D2 D1 D1 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 173.
ISR YARINOVSKY Tomer
1 Hapoel Kfar-Saba
6 V5 D2 D3 D2 V5 V5 3 22 22 0.500 0 3. 93.
GRE KAMBESELES Jack Michael
1
7 D4 D1 V5 D4 V5 D2 2 21 25 0.333 -4 6. 129.
details
GRECO Simone   V 5 D 3   GRUNDER Pascal R:
VAN ROOIJ Kevin   D 3 V 5   TOLASOV Vladimir R:
YARINOVSKY Tomer   D 3 V 5   DEGORCE Aurelien R:
GRUNDER Pascal   V 5 D 4   KAMBESELES Jack Michael R:
GRECO Simone   V 5 D 2   VAN ROOIJ Kevin R:
DEGORCE Aurelien   D 2 V 5   TOLASOV Vladimir R:
KAMBESELES Jack Michael   D 2 V 5   YARINOVSKY Tomer R:
GRUNDER Pascal   V 5 D 2   VAN ROOIJ Kevin R:
DEGORCE Aurelien   D 0 V 5   GRECO Simone R:
TOLASOV Vladimir   V 5 D 2   YARINOVSKY Tomer R:
KAMBESELES Jack Michael   V 5 D 1   VAN ROOIJ Kevin R:
GRUNDER Pascal   D 2 V 5   DEGORCE Aurelien R:
YARINOVSKY Tomer   D 2 V 5   GRECO Simone R:
TOLASOV Vladimir   V 5 D 1   KAMBESELES Jack Michael R:
VAN ROOIJ Kevin   D 4 V 5   DEGORCE Aurelien R:
YARINOVSKY Tomer   V 5 D 4   GRUNDER Pascal R:
GRECO Simone   D 2 V 3   TOLASOV Vladimir R:
DEGORCE Aurelien   D 4 V 5   KAMBESELES Jack Michael R:
VAN ROOIJ Kevin   D 1 V 5   YARINOVSKY Tomer R:
TOLASOV Vladimir   D 4 V 5   GRUNDER Pascal R:
KAMBESELES Jack Michael   D 4 V 5   GRECO Simone R:

pool.no 10: pool.checked
Co 10 | sab 08:30 | timetable.referees: STEACY Sarah

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER GIESSER Leon
FC Leipzig
1 V4 V5 V5 V5 V3 V5 6 27 16 1.000 11 1. 9.
SUI BORER Jovan
1 BFC Basel
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 21 0.833 7 2. 32.
ITA ARMALEO Filippo
1 C. Pompilio Genova
3 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 26 22 0.667 4 3. 58.
AUT VALENTE Vincent
1
4 D3 D3 D4 V5 D2 D2 1 19 27 0.167 -8 6. 159.
MLT NESTERUK Victor
1
5 D3 D2 D1 D2 D2 D3 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 173.
CHI BUSTOS Joaquin
1
6 D2 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 25 20 0.500 5 4. 69.
KAZ AXENOV Svyatoslav
1
7 D3 D4 D3 V5 V5 D3 2 23 25 0.333 -2 5. 120.
details
VALENTE Vincent   D 3 V 5   GIESSER Leon R:
NESTERUK Victor   D 2 V 5   BORER Jovan R:
BUSTOS Joaquin   D 4 V 5   ARMALEO Filippo R:
GIESSER Leon   V 5 D 3   AXENOV Svyatoslav R:
VALENTE Vincent   V 5 D 2   NESTERUK Victor R:
ARMALEO Filippo   D 4 V 5   BORER Jovan R:
AXENOV Svyatoslav   D 3 V 5   BUSTOS Joaquin R:
GIESSER Leon   V 5 D 3   NESTERUK Victor R:
ARMALEO Filippo   V 5 D 4   VALENTE Vincent R:
BORER Jovan   V 5 D 4   BUSTOS Joaquin R:
AXENOV Svyatoslav   V 5 D 3   NESTERUK Victor R:
GIESSER Leon   V 5 D 2   ARMALEO Filippo R:
BUSTOS Joaquin   V 5 D 2   VALENTE Vincent R:
BORER Jovan   V 5 D 4   AXENOV Svyatoslav R:
NESTERUK Victor   D 1 V 5   ARMALEO Filippo R:
BUSTOS Joaquin   D 2 V 3   GIESSER Leon R:
VALENTE Vincent   D 3 V 5   BORER Jovan R:
ARMALEO Filippo   V 5 D 3   AXENOV Svyatoslav R:
NESTERUK Victor   D 2 V 5   BUSTOS Joaquin R:
BORER Jovan   D 3 V 4   GIESSER Leon R:
AXENOV Svyatoslav   V 5 D 2   VALENTE Vincent R:

pool.no 11: pool.checked
Co 11 | sab 08:30 | timetable.referees: KOVALEV AlexeyVANDENBERK Florian

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
POL SOCHA Jan
1 PKSzerm Warszawa
1 D4 D4 D2 V5 / V4 2 19 19 0.400 0 3. 116.
UKR TROFYMENKO Pavel
1
2 V5 V4 V5 V5 / V5 5 24 11 1.000 13 1. 6.
ITA GIUNTA Vincenzo
1
3 V5 D3 V4 V5 / V5 4 22 16 0.800 6 2. 34.
SUI FAVRE Hadrien
1 FCB Bern
4 V3 D2 D2 D3 / V4 2 14 17 0.400 -3 5. 118.
ESP DE NO VELEZ Jaime
1 CCE-M
5 D4 D0 D2 V5 / V5 2 16 19 0.400 -3 4. 117.
ALG HOAREAU-BERKANI Raphael Jacques
ST DENIS CS
6 / / / / / / did-not-start
COL ROBERTO NAGLES Alex Stiven
1
7 D2 D2 D4 D1 D1 / 0 10 23 0.000 -13 6. 172.
details
FAVRE Hadrien   V 3 D 2   SOCHA Jan R:
DE NO VELEZ Jaime   D 0 V 5   TROFYMENKO Pavel R:
HOAREAU-BERKANI Raphael Jacques   -- --   GIUNTA Vincenzo R:
SOCHA Jan   V 4 D 2   ROBERTO NAGLES Alex Stiven R:
FAVRE Hadrien   D 3 V 5   DE NO VELEZ Jaime R:
GIUNTA Vincenzo   D 3 V 4   TROFYMENKO Pavel R:
ROBERTO NAGLES Alex Stiven   -- --   HOAREAU-BERKANI Raphael Jacques R:
SOCHA Jan   V 5 D 4   DE NO VELEZ Jaime R:
GIUNTA Vincenzo   V 4 D 2   FAVRE Hadrien R:
TROFYMENKO Pavel   -- --   HOAREAU-BERKANI Raphael Jacques R:
ROBERTO NAGLES Alex Stiven   D 1 V 5   DE NO VELEZ Jaime R:
SOCHA Jan   D 4 V 5   GIUNTA Vincenzo R:
HOAREAU-BERKANI Raphael Jacques   -- --   FAVRE Hadrien R:
TROFYMENKO Pavel   V 5 D 2   ROBERTO NAGLES Alex Stiven R:
DE NO VELEZ Jaime   D 2 V 5   GIUNTA Vincenzo R:
HOAREAU-BERKANI Raphael Jacques   -- --   SOCHA Jan R:
FAVRE Hadrien   D 2 V 5   TROFYMENKO Pavel R:
GIUNTA Vincenzo   V 5 D 4   ROBERTO NAGLES Alex Stiven R:
DE NO VELEZ Jaime   -- --   HOAREAU-BERKANI Raphael Jacques R:
TROFYMENKO Pavel   V 5 D 4   SOCHA Jan R:
ROBERTO NAGLES Alex Stiven   D 1 V 4   FAVRE Hadrien R:

pool.no 12: pool.checked
Co 12 | sab 08:30 | timetable.referees: GONZALEZ CARPENA Alfredo

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER KLEINER Lukas
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 26 24 0.667 2 3. 62.
FRA BAYRAM Issa
GRENOBLE PAR
2 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 4 28 19 0.667 9 2. 36.
SVK SVEHLIK Jakub
1
3 D2 D2 D2 D0 D0 D1 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 181.
AUT BIRO Alexander
KAC Klagenfurt
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 19 0.833 10 1. 21.
SUI ERBETTA Diego
1 CAL Lausanne
5 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 3 24 23 0.500 1 4. 84.
USA LIVERANT Skyler
1
6 D4 D2 V5 D4 D4 V5 2 24 22 0.333 2 6. 119.
ISR PAZ Guy
1 Maccabi Hod Hasharon
7 D4 D1 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 22 23 0.500 -1 5. 98.
details
BIRO Alexander   V 5 D 2   KLEINER Lukas R:
ERBETTA Diego   V 5 D 4   BAYRAM Issa R:
LIVERANT Skyler   V 5 D 0   SVEHLIK Jakub R:
KLEINER Lukas   V 5 D 4   PAZ Guy R:
BIRO Alexander   V 5 D 2   ERBETTA Diego R:
SVEHLIK Jakub   D 2 V 5   BAYRAM Issa R:
PAZ Guy   D 2 V 5   LIVERANT Skyler R:
KLEINER Lukas   V 5 D 4   ERBETTA Diego R:
SVEHLIK Jakub   D 2 V 5   BIRO Alexander R:
BAYRAM Issa   V 5 D 2   LIVERANT Skyler R:
PAZ Guy   V 5 D 3   ERBETTA Diego R:
KLEINER Lukas   V 5 D 2   SVEHLIK Jakub R:
LIVERANT Skyler   D 4 V 5   BIRO Alexander R:
BAYRAM Issa   V 5 D 1   PAZ Guy R:
ERBETTA Diego   V 5 D 0   SVEHLIK Jakub R:
LIVERANT Skyler   D 4 V 5   KLEINER Lukas R:
BIRO Alexander   V 5 D 4   BAYRAM Issa R:
SVEHLIK Jakub   D 1 V 5   PAZ Guy R:
ERBETTA Diego   V 5 D 4   LIVERANT Skyler R:
BAYRAM Issa   V 5 D 4   KLEINER Lukas R:
PAZ Guy   V 5 D 4   BIRO Alexander R:

pool.no 13: pool.checked
Co 13 | sab 08:30 | timetable.referees: DRESCHER Tim

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
SUI ZYBACH Lenny
1 SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
1 V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 D3 3 23 21 0.500 2 4. 77.
POL HUWER Kamil
1
2 D1 D0 D3 D2 V5 D2 1 13 28 0.167 -15 6. 166.
USA TAFOYA Devin
1
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 4 25 16 0.667 9 3. 39.
GBR SAPPER Julian
1
4 V5 V5 D1 D2 V5 D2 3 20 26 0.500 -6 5. 114.
ITA MALAGUTI Marco
1
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 17 0.833 10 2. 24.
BEL HABRAN Maxime
CE Braine l'Alleud
6 D3 D3 D4 D4 D2 D4 0 20 30 0.000 -10 7. 169.
FRA JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 19 0.833 10 1. 21.
details
SAPPER Julian   V 5 D 4   ZYBACH Lenny R:
MALAGUTI Marco   V 5 D 2   HUWER Kamil R:
HABRAN Maxime   D 4 V 5   TAFOYA Devin R:
ZYBACH Lenny   D 3 V 5   JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick R:
SAPPER Julian   D 2 V 5   MALAGUTI Marco R:
TAFOYA Devin   V 5 D 0   HUWER Kamil R:
JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick   V 5 D 4   HABRAN Maxime R:
ZYBACH Lenny   V 5 D 2   MALAGUTI Marco R:
TAFOYA Devin   V 5 D 1   SAPPER Julian R:
HUWER Kamil   V 5 D 3   HABRAN Maxime R:
JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick   D 4 V 5   MALAGUTI Marco R:
ZYBACH Lenny   D 1 V 5   TAFOYA Devin R:
HABRAN Maxime   D 4 V 5   SAPPER Julian R:
HUWER Kamil   D 2 V 5   JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick R:
MALAGUTI Marco   V 5 D 2   TAFOYA Devin R:
HABRAN Maxime   D 3 V 5   ZYBACH Lenny R:
SAPPER Julian   V 5 D 3   HUWER Kamil R:
TAFOYA Devin   D 3 V 5   JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick R:
MALAGUTI Marco   V 5 D 2   HABRAN Maxime R:
HUWER Kamil   D 1 V 5   ZYBACH Lenny R:
JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick   V 5 D 2   SAPPER Julian R:

pool.no 14: pool.checked
Co 14 | sab 08:30 | timetable.referees: DRESCHER Karen AntoniaCHIEI Luca

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
SUI GERBER Jacob
1
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 3 27 27 0.500 0 4. 87.
RUS TOLASOV Artur
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1.000 14 1. 5.
POL ZBIERADA Bartlomiej
1 PKSz Warszawa
3 D4 D2 D4 D0 D1 V5 1 16 26 0.167 -10 7. 161.
GBR FOSTER Nathan
1
4 D4 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 26 24 0.500 2 3. 74.
FRA CHOTIN Titouan
DOUAI CE
5 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 27 20 0.667 7 2. 42.
KAZ PAVLOV Kiril
1
6 V5 D3 V5 D1 D2 D3 2 19 24 0.333 -5 5. 137.
LUX PRINZ Niklas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7 V5 D1 D1 D4 D4 V4 2 19 27 0.333 -8 6. 144.
details
FOSTER Nathan   D 4 V 5   GERBER Jacob R:
CHOTIN Titouan   D 3 V 5   TOLASOV Artur R:
PAVLOV Kiril   V 5 D 1   ZBIERADA Bartlomiej R:
GERBER Jacob   D 4 V 5   PRINZ Niklas R:
FOSTER Nathan   D 4 V 5   CHOTIN Titouan R:
ZBIERADA Bartlomiej   D 2 V 5   TOLASOV Artur R:
PRINZ Niklas   V 4 D 3   PAVLOV Kiril R:
GERBER Jacob   V 5 D 4   CHOTIN Titouan R:
ZBIERADA Bartlomiej   D 4 V 5   FOSTER Nathan R:
TOLASOV Artur   V 5 D 3   PAVLOV Kiril R:
PRINZ Niklas   D 4 V 5   CHOTIN Titouan R:
GERBER Jacob   V 5 D 4   ZBIERADA Bartlomiej R:
PAVLOV Kiril   D 1 V 5   FOSTER Nathan R:
TOLASOV Artur   V 5 D 1   PRINZ Niklas R:
CHOTIN Titouan   V 5 D 0   ZBIERADA Bartlomiej R:
PAVLOV Kiril   V 5 D 4   GERBER Jacob R:
FOSTER Nathan   D 3 V 5   TOLASOV Artur R:
ZBIERADA Bartlomiej   V 5 D 1   PRINZ Niklas R:
CHOTIN Titouan   V 5 D 2   PAVLOV Kiril R:
TOLASOV Artur   V 5 D 4   GERBER Jacob R:
PRINZ Niklas   D 4 V 5   FOSTER Nathan R:

pool.no 15: pool.checked
Co 15 | sab 08:30 | timetable.referees: PROIETTI MOSCA Marco

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GBR CALIPA Aurelio
1
1 D2 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 23 23 0.500 0 5. 92.
RUS GANIN Igor
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 4 28 23 0.667 5 2. 52.
GER MURRU Fabio
OFC Bonn
3 V5 D3 D4 V5 D0 V5 3 22 21 0.500 1 4. 86.
BEL DECONINCK Elias
1
4 D2 D4 V5 D3 D1 V5 2 20 27 0.333 -7 6. 143.
EGY ADAM Mohamed
1
5 D4 D4 D1 V4 V5 V5 3 23 21 0.500 2 3. 77.
SUI HAURI Ian
1 SEG Geneve
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 16 0.833 11 1. 18.
VEN GONZALEZ GRANADILLO Ricardo
1
7 D2 V5 D1 D4 D1 D4 1 17 29 0.167 -12 7. 163.
details
DECONINCK Elias   D 2 V 5   CALIPA Aurelio R:
ADAM Mohamed   D 4 V 5   GANIN Igor R:
HAURI Ian   V 5 D 0   MURRU Fabio R:
CALIPA Aurelio   V 5 D 2   GONZALEZ GRANADILLO Ricardo R:
DECONINCK Elias   D 3 V 4   ADAM Mohamed R:
MURRU Fabio   D 3 V 5   GANIN Igor R:
GONZALEZ GRANADILLO Ricardo   D 4 V 5   HAURI Ian R:
CALIPA Aurelio   V 5 D 4   ADAM Mohamed R:
MURRU Fabio   D 4 V 5   DECONINCK Elias R:
GANIN Igor   D 4 V 5   HAURI Ian R:
GONZALEZ GRANADILLO Ricardo   D 1 V 5   ADAM Mohamed R:
CALIPA Aurelio   D 4 V 5   MURRU Fabio R:
HAURI Ian   V 5 D 1   DECONINCK Elias R:
GANIN Igor   D 4 V 5   GONZALEZ GRANADILLO Ricardo R:
ADAM Mohamed   D 1 V 5   MURRU Fabio R:
HAURI Ian   V 5 D 2   CALIPA Aurelio R:
DECONINCK Elias   D 4 V 5   GANIN Igor R:
MURRU Fabio   V 5 D 1   GONZALEZ GRANADILLO Ricardo R:
ADAM Mohamed   V 5 D 2   HAURI Ian R:
GANIN Igor   V 5 D 2   CALIPA Aurelio R:
GONZALEZ GRANADILLO Ricardo   D 4 V 5   DECONINCK Elias R:

pool.no 16: pool.checked
Co 1 | sab 10:30 | timetable.referees: BRAVO DanielDRESCHER Tim

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
FRA GUILLEMIN Pierre
1
1 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 3 26 26 0.500 0 3. 88.
USA LAWSON Nicholas
1
2 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 D2 3 24 26 0.500 -2 5. 99.
COL LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon
1
3 D3 V5 D4 D3 V5 D2 2 22 26 0.333 -4 7. 127.
SUI MULLER Leonard
1 SEB Basel
4 D4 V5 V5 D3 D3 D4 2 24 28 0.333 -4 6. 125.
ROU BURGHELEA Andrei
1
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 25 25 0.500 0 4. 89.
RUS FEDOROV Roman
1
6 D4 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 26 25 0.500 1 2. 82.
EGY ELSAYED Mohamed
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 19 0.833 9 1. 26.
details
MULLER Leonard   D 4 V 5   GUILLEMIN Pierre R:
BURGHELEA Andrei   D 3 V 5   LAWSON Nicholas R:
FEDOROV Roman   D 3 V 5   LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon R:
GUILLEMIN Pierre   D 3 V 5   ELSAYED Mohamed R:
MULLER Leonard   D 3 V 5   BURGHELEA Andrei R:
LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon   V 5 D 3   LAWSON Nicholas R:
ELSAYED Mohamed   D 3 V 5   FEDOROV Roman R:
GUILLEMIN Pierre   D 4 V 5   BURGHELEA Andrei R:
LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon   D 4 V 5   MULLER Leonard R:
LAWSON Nicholas   V 5 D 4   FEDOROV Roman R:
ELSAYED Mohamed   V 5 D 3   BURGHELEA Andrei R:
GUILLEMIN Pierre   V 5 D 3   LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon R:
FEDOROV Roman   V 5 D 3   MULLER Leonard R:
LAWSON Nicholas   D 2 V 5   ELSAYED Mohamed R:
BURGHELEA Andrei   V 5 D 3   LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon R:
FEDOROV Roman   D 4 V 5   GUILLEMIN Pierre R:
MULLER Leonard   V 5 D 4   LAWSON Nicholas R:
LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon   D 2 V 5   ELSAYED Mohamed R:
BURGHELEA Andrei   D 4 V 5   FEDOROV Roman R:
LAWSON Nicholas   V 5 D 4   GUILLEMIN Pierre R:
ELSAYED Mohamed   V 5 D 4   MULLER Leonard R:

pool.no 17: pool.checked
Co 2 | sab 10:30 | timetable.referees: STEACY SarahBOSSART Michel

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
BEL COUNSON Francois
1
1 D0 D4 D4 D1 D1 D2 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 177.
CZE OSICKA Adam
1 Dukla Olomouc
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 19 0.833 8 2. 28.
SUI WICHT Matteo
1 SEG Geneve
3 V5 D4 D3 D3 D4 D4 1 23 29 0.167 -6 6. 155.
USA MATVEEV Valentin
1
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 26 20 0.667 6 3. 47.
ESP MAHAMUD Gonzalo
1 SAES-BU
5 V5 D3 V5 D1 D3 D4 2 21 24 0.333 -3 5. 122.
GRE KAMBESELES Peter George
1
6 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 D4 3 24 23 0.500 1 4. 84.
RUS KOROVIN Igor
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 18 1.000 12 1. 7.
details
MATVEEV Valentin   V 5 D 4   COUNSON Francois R:
MAHAMUD Gonzalo   D 3 V 5   OSICKA Adam R:
KAMBESELES Peter George   V 5 D 4   WICHT Matteo R:
COUNSON Francois   D 2 V 5   KOROVIN Igor R:
MATVEEV Valentin   V 5 D 1   MAHAMUD Gonzalo R:
WICHT Matteo   D 4 V 5   OSICKA Adam R:
KOROVIN Igor   V 5 D 4   KAMBESELES Peter George R:
COUNSON Francois   D 1 V 5   MAHAMUD Gonzalo R:
WICHT Matteo   D 3 V 5   MATVEEV Valentin R:
OSICKA Adam   V 5 D 3   KAMBESELES Peter George R:
KOROVIN Igor   V 5 D 4   MAHAMUD Gonzalo R:
COUNSON Francois   D 4 V 5   WICHT Matteo R:
KAMBESELES Peter George   D 2 V 5   MATVEEV Valentin R:
OSICKA Adam   D 2 V 5   KOROVIN Igor R:
MAHAMUD Gonzalo   V 5 D 3   WICHT Matteo R:
KAMBESELES Peter George   V 5 D 1   COUNSON Francois R:
MATVEEV Valentin   D 4 V 5   OSICKA Adam R:
WICHT Matteo   D 4 V 5   KOROVIN Igor R:
MAHAMUD Gonzalo   D 3 V 5   KAMBESELES Peter George R:
OSICKA Adam   V 5 D 0   COUNSON Francois R:
KOROVIN Igor   V 5 D 2   MATVEEV Valentin R:

pool.no 18: pool.checked
Co 3 | sab 10:30 | timetable.referees: SZEWCZYK Bialecka JustynaCHIEI Luca

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
USA SZAPARY Tristan
1
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 1. 12.
POR SERNADAS Tomas
1 CAE
2 D3 D3 D3 V5 V5 D0 2 19 25 0.333 -6 6. 140.
SUI BROCHARD Theo
1 SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 3 19 23 0.500 -4 5. 112.
GER WECKERLE Tobias
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 16 0.833 11 2. 18.
CZE SALZER Jiri
1
5 D2 D3 D3 D1 D1 D3 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 173.
FRA TURAKIEWICZ Tristan
1
6 D3 D2 V5 D3 V5 V3 3 21 18 0.500 3 3. 73.
ESP BERMEJO Noe
1 VCE-VA
7 D2 V5 V5 D0 V5 D1 3 18 18 0.500 0 4. 95.
details
WECKERLE Tobias   V 5 D 4   SZAPARY Tristan R:
SALZER Jiri   D 3 V 5   SERNADAS Tomas R:
TURAKIEWICZ Tristan   V 5 D 1   BROCHARD Theo R:
SZAPARY Tristan   V 5 D 2   BERMEJO Noe R:
WECKERLE Tobias   V 5 D 1   SALZER Jiri R:
BROCHARD Theo   V 5 D 3   SERNADAS Tomas R:
BERMEJO Noe   D 1 V 3   TURAKIEWICZ Tristan R:
SZAPARY Tristan   V 5 D 2   SALZER Jiri R:
BROCHARD Theo   V 5 D 2   WECKERLE Tobias R:
SERNADAS Tomas   V 5 D 2   TURAKIEWICZ Tristan R:
BERMEJO Noe   V 5 D 3   SALZER Jiri R:
SZAPARY Tristan   V 5 D 1   BROCHARD Theo R:
TURAKIEWICZ Tristan   D 3 V 5   WECKERLE Tobias R:
SERNADAS Tomas   D 0 V 5   BERMEJO Noe R:
SALZER Jiri   D 3 V 5   BROCHARD Theo R:
TURAKIEWICZ Tristan   D 3 V 5   SZAPARY Tristan R:
WECKERLE Tobias   V 5 D 3   SERNADAS Tomas R:
BROCHARD Theo   D 2 V 5   BERMEJO Noe R:
SALZER Jiri   D 1 V 5   TURAKIEWICZ Tristan R:
SERNADAS Tomas   D 3 V 5   SZAPARY Tristan R:
BERMEJO Noe   D 0 V 5   WECKERLE Tobias R:

pool.no 19: pool.checked
Co 4 | sab 10:30 | timetable.referees: MADR VilemMAHON Mary Ellen

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
SUI CAVADINI Lazare
1
1 V5 V5 D0 V4 D3 D2 3 19 22 0.500 -3 4. 107.
FRA WINGERTER Morgan
ANNONAY CE
2 D0 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 23 0.667 -1 3. 66.
POL SZURLEJ Bartlomiej
1 WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
3 D4 D3 V5 D2 D3 D2 1 19 26 0.167 -7 7. 157.
BEL CORVERS Mathis
CE Charlemagne
4 V5 D4 D3 D4 D2 D2 1 20 25 0.167 -5 6. 154.
NOR EEG Svend Markus
Stavanger FK
5 D3 D4 V3 V5 D1 D3 2 19 25 0.333 -6 5. 140.
RUS LOMAGA Egor
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 2.
GBR JEAL James
1
7 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 26 19 0.667 7 2. 44.
details
CORVERS Mathis   V 5 D 0   CAVADINI Lazare R:
EEG Svend Markus   D 4 V 5   WINGERTER Morgan R:
LOMAGA Egor   V 5 D 3   SZURLEJ Bartlomiej R:
CAVADINI Lazare   D 2 V 5   JEAL James R:
CORVERS Mathis   D 4 V 5   EEG Svend Markus R:
SZURLEJ Bartlomiej   D 3 V 5   WINGERTER Morgan R:
JEAL James   D 4 V 5   LOMAGA Egor R:
CAVADINI Lazare   V 4 D 3   EEG Svend Markus R:
SZURLEJ Bartlomiej   V 5 D 3   CORVERS Mathis R:
WINGERTER Morgan   D 2 V 5   LOMAGA Egor R:
JEAL James   V 5 D 3   EEG Svend Markus R:
CAVADINI Lazare   V 5 D 4   SZURLEJ Bartlomiej R:
LOMAGA Egor   V 5 D 2   CORVERS Mathis R:
WINGERTER Morgan   V 5 D 2   JEAL James R:
EEG Svend Markus   V 3 D 2   SZURLEJ Bartlomiej R:
LOMAGA Egor   V 5 D 3   CAVADINI Lazare R:
CORVERS Mathis   D 4 V 5   WINGERTER Morgan R:
SZURLEJ Bartlomiej   D 2 V 5   JEAL James R:
EEG Svend Markus   D 1 V 5   LOMAGA Egor R:
WINGERTER Morgan   D 0 V 5   CAVADINI Lazare R:
JEAL James   V 5 D 2   CORVERS Mathis R:

pool.no 20: pool.checked
Co 5 | sab 10:30 | timetable.referees: PROIETTI MOSCA MarcoBUCHS Daniel

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
SUI VINEIS Sven
1
1 V4 V5 D2 V5 V0 V5 5 21 16 0.833 5 2. 33.
POR FRAZAO Filipe
1 CAE
2 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V2 4 24 15 0.667 9 3. 40.
GER BLUM Jakob
1
3 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 22 20 0.500 2 4. 79.
ESP GONELL Gerard
1 SEA-T
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V4 V5 5 28 18 0.833 10 1. 23.
CZE SALZER Matej
1 SC Praha
5 D3 D0 D1 D2 D3 D3 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 177.
GBR MCKERR Isaac
1
6 D0 D4 D0 D3 V5 V5 2 17 21 0.333 -4 6. 133.
KAZ ZHULINSKIY Nikita
1
7 D2 D1 V5 D2 V5 D4 2 19 23 0.333 -4 5. 131.
details
GONELL Gerard   V 5 D 2   VINEIS Sven R:
SALZER Matej   D 0 V 5   FRAZAO Filipe R:
MCKERR Isaac   D 0 V 5   BLUM Jakob R:
VINEIS Sven   V 5 D 2   ZHULINSKIY Nikita R:
GONELL Gerard   V 5 D 2   SALZER Matej R:
BLUM Jakob   D 1 V 5   FRAZAO Filipe R:
ZHULINSKIY Nikita   D 4 V 5   MCKERR Isaac R:
VINEIS Sven   V 5 D 3   SALZER Matej R:
BLUM Jakob   V 5 D 4   GONELL Gerard R:
FRAZAO Filipe   V 5 D 4   MCKERR Isaac R:
ZHULINSKIY Nikita   V 5 D 3   SALZER Matej R:
VINEIS Sven   V 5 D 3   BLUM Jakob R:
MCKERR Isaac   D 3 V 4   GONELL Gerard R:
FRAZAO Filipe   V 2 D 1   ZHULINSKIY Nikita R:
SALZER Matej   D 1 V 5   BLUM Jakob R:
MCKERR Isaac   D 0 V 0   VINEIS Sven R:
GONELL Gerard   V 5 D 4   FRAZAO Filipe R:
BLUM Jakob   D 3 V 5   ZHULINSKIY Nikita R:
SALZER Matej   D 3 V 5   MCKERR Isaac R:
FRAZAO Filipe   D 3 V 4   VINEIS Sven R:
ZHULINSKIY Nikita   D 2 V 5   GONELL Gerard R:

pool.no 21: pool.checked
Co 6 | sab 10:30 | timetable.referees: DRESCHER Karen AntoniaSTAEHLI-DEGEN Catherine

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
ISR TAVOR Itamar
1 Hapoel Kfar-Saba
1 V5 D1 D3 D3 D2 V5 2 19 24 0.333 -5 5. 137.
GBR SHEPHERD Billy
1 Skipton Fencing Club
2 D1 D4 D4 D4 V5 D4 1 22 27 0.167 -5 7. 153.
RUS POTAPOV Maksim
1
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 19 0.833 8 1. 28.
FRA MESSIEN Alexis
LIBOURNE AS
4 V5 V5 V5 V3 D2 V5 5 25 17 0.833 8 2. 31.
AZE ALIEV Khalid
1
5 V5 V5 D3 D2 D3 D2 2 20 25 0.333 -5 4. 135.
USA KIMATIAN Harrison
1
6 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 26 17 0.667 9 3. 38.
SUI EBNOETHER Alexandr
1
7 D3 V5 D2 D1 V5 D0 2 16 26 0.333 -10 6. 149.
details
MESSIEN Alexis   V 5 D 3   TAVOR Itamar R:
ALIEV Khalid   V 5 D 4   SHEPHERD Billy R:
KIMATIAN Harrison   D 4 V 5   POTAPOV Maksim R:
TAVOR Itamar   V 5 D 3   EBNOETHER Alexandr R:
MESSIEN Alexis   V 3 D 2   ALIEV Khalid R:
POTAPOV Maksim   V 5 D 4   SHEPHERD Billy R:
EBNOETHER Alexandr   D 0 V 5   KIMATIAN Harrison R:
TAVOR Itamar   D 3 V 5   ALIEV Khalid R:
POTAPOV Maksim   D 2 V 5   MESSIEN Alexis R:
SHEPHERD Billy   V 5 D 2   KIMATIAN Harrison R:
EBNOETHER Alexandr   V 5 D 2   ALIEV Khalid R:
TAVOR Itamar   D 1 V 5   POTAPOV Maksim R:
KIMATIAN Harrison   V 5 D 2   MESSIEN Alexis R:
SHEPHERD Billy   D 4 V 5   EBNOETHER Alexandr R:
ALIEV Khalid   D 3 V 5   POTAPOV Maksim R:
KIMATIAN Harrison   V 5 D 2   TAVOR Itamar R:
MESSIEN Alexis   V 5 D 4   SHEPHERD Billy R:
POTAPOV Maksim   V 5 D 2   EBNOETHER Alexandr R:
ALIEV Khalid   D 3 V 5   KIMATIAN Harrison R:
SHEPHERD Billy   D 1 V 5   TAVOR Itamar R:
EBNOETHER Alexandr   D 1 V 5   MESSIEN Alexis R:

pool.no 22: pool.checked
Co 7 | sab 10:30 | timetable.referees: MCDERMOTT ChiaraFABRE Michel

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
SUI LERZER Till
1 ZFC Zürich
1 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 19 0.667 5 2. 54.
FRA LE BERRE Gaetan
TOULON VAR
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 1. 13.
ITA PATERLINI Andrea
1
3 V5 D1 D4 D1 D3 V5 2 19 22 0.333 -3 5. 124.
AUT RANKL Florian
1
4 D3 D1 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 21 21 0.500 0 4. 94.
GER BONGARD Louis
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 24 19 0.667 5 2. 54.
BEL FELTZ Maxim
1
6 D4 D2 V5 D0 V5 D3 2 19 25 0.333 -6 6. 140.
AZE SAFAROV Farrukh
1
7 D0 D3 D1 D2 D3 V5 1 14 28 0.167 -14 7. 165.
details
RANKL Florian   D 3 V 5   LERZER Till R:
BONGARD Louis   V 5 D 3   LE BERRE Gaetan R:
FELTZ Maxim   V 5 D 3   PATERLINI Andrea R:
LERZER Till   V 5 D 0   SAFAROV Farrukh R:
RANKL Florian   D 2 V 5   BONGARD Louis R:
PATERLINI Andrea   D 1 V 5   LE BERRE Gaetan R:
SAFAROV Farrukh   V 5 D 3   FELTZ Maxim R:
LERZER Till   V 5 D 2   BONGARD Louis R:
PATERLINI Andrea   D 4 V 5   RANKL Florian R:
LE BERRE Gaetan   V 5 D 2   FELTZ Maxim R:
SAFAROV Farrukh   D 3 V 5   BONGARD Louis R:
LERZER Till   D 1 V 5   PATERLINI Andrea R:
FELTZ Maxim   D 0 V 5   RANKL Florian R:
LE BERRE Gaetan   V 5 D 3   SAFAROV Farrukh R:
BONGARD Louis   V 5 D 1   PATERLINI Andrea R:
FELTZ Maxim   D 4 V 5   LERZER Till R:
RANKL Florian   D 1 V 5   LE BERRE Gaetan R:
PATERLINI Andrea   V 5 D 1   SAFAROV Farrukh R:
BONGARD Louis   D 2 V 5   FELTZ Maxim R:
LE BERRE Gaetan   V 5 D 3   LERZER Till R:
SAFAROV Farrukh   D 2 V 5   RANKL Florian R:

pool.no 23: pool.checked
Co 8 | sab 10:30 | timetable.referees: RELET MichelCIVIERO-AIVANO Ambre

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
USA MILLER Finn
1
1 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 26 19 0.667 7 1. 44.
CHI VALDERRAMA Jorge
1
2 D1 D4 V5 D3 D4 D3 1 20 28 0.167 -8 7. 158.
NED ASSMANN Timothy
1 s.v. Scaramouche
3 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 4 24 24 0.667 0 3. 64.
SUI RIVERA DAVID Paul
1 CAL Lausanne
4 V5 D3 V5 D2 D4 D2 2 21 25 0.333 -4 6. 129.
NOR DAHLBO Benjamin
Njård Fekting
5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 25 19 0.667 6 2. 50.
CAN BRUNET Nathan
1
6 D4 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 3 24 27 0.500 -3 5. 102.
GER VELTRUP Paul
Fecht Club Krefeld
7 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 3 26 24 0.500 2 4. 74.
details
RIVERA DAVID Paul   V 5 D 3   MILLER Finn R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   V 5 D 3   VALDERRAMA Jorge R:
BRUNET Nathan   D 3 V 5   ASSMANN Timothy R:
MILLER Finn   V 5 D 3   VELTRUP Paul R:
RIVERA DAVID Paul   D 2 V 5   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
ASSMANN Timothy   V 5 D 4   VALDERRAMA Jorge R:
VELTRUP Paul   D 4 V 5   BRUNET Nathan R:
MILLER Finn   V 5 D 1   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
ASSMANN Timothy   D 2 V 5   RIVERA DAVID Paul R:
VALDERRAMA Jorge   D 4 V 5   BRUNET Nathan R:
VELTRUP Paul   V 5 D 4   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
MILLER Finn   D 3 V 5   ASSMANN Timothy R:
BRUNET Nathan   V 5 D 4   RIVERA DAVID Paul R:
VALDERRAMA Jorge   D 3 V 5   VELTRUP Paul R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   V 5 D 2   ASSMANN Timothy R:
BRUNET Nathan   D 4 V 5   MILLER Finn R:
RIVERA DAVID Paul   D 3 V 5   VALDERRAMA Jorge R:
ASSMANN Timothy   V 5 D 4   VELTRUP Paul R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   V 5 D 2   BRUNET Nathan R:
VALDERRAMA Jorge   D 1 V 5   MILLER Finn R:
VELTRUP Paul   V 5 D 2   RIVERA DAVID Paul R:

pool.no 24: pool.checked
Co 9 | sab 10:30 | timetable.referees: CAMPI-SAPERY LisaAMEZ-DROZ Leon

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
ITA GUERRIERO Giorgio
1 CS IVREA
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 19 0.833 9 1. 26.
SUI SOUTULLO Jordi
1 CEB Biel/Bienne
2 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 26 21 0.667 5 2. 53.
GER REISER Cedric
1
3 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 D3 3 24 24 0.500 0 4. 91.
GBR TRUUVERT Alexander
1
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 D0 3 21 25 0.500 -4 5. 110.
ESP MARTI GARCIA Aleix
1
5 D0 D4 D4 D3 D4 D4 0 19 30 0.000 -11 7. 170.
CZE BRYKNER Matyas
1 SC Praha
6 D4 D4 D2 V5 V5 D2 2 22 26 0.333 -4 6. 127.
KAZ SAVIN Alexandr
1
7 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 19 0.667 5 3. 54.
details
TRUUVERT Alexander   D 4 V 5   GUERRIERO Giorgio R:
MARTI GARCIA Aleix   D 4 V 5   SOUTULLO Jordi R:
BRYKNER Matyas   D 2 V 5   REISER Cedric R:
GUERRIERO Giorgio   V 5 D 3   SAVIN Alexandr R:
TRUUVERT Alexander   V 5 D 3   MARTI GARCIA Aleix R:
REISER Cedric   D 2 V 5   SOUTULLO Jordi R:
SAVIN Alexandr   V 5 D 2   BRYKNER Matyas R:
GUERRIERO Giorgio   V 5 D 0   MARTI GARCIA Aleix R:
REISER Cedric   D 4 V 5   TRUUVERT Alexander R:
SOUTULLO Jordi   V 5 D 4   BRYKNER Matyas R:
SAVIN Alexandr   V 5 D 4   MARTI GARCIA Aleix R:
GUERRIERO Giorgio   D 3 V 5   REISER Cedric R:
BRYKNER Matyas   V 5 D 2   TRUUVERT Alexander R:
SOUTULLO Jordi   V 5 D 1   SAVIN Alexandr R:
MARTI GARCIA Aleix   D 4 V 5   REISER Cedric R:
BRYKNER Matyas   D 4 V 5   GUERRIERO Giorgio R:
TRUUVERT Alexander   V 5 D 3   SOUTULLO Jordi R:
REISER Cedric   D 3 V 5   SAVIN Alexandr R:
MARTI GARCIA Aleix   D 4 V 5   BRYKNER Matyas R:
SOUTULLO Jordi   D 3 V 5   GUERRIERO Giorgio R:
SAVIN Alexandr   V 5 D 0   TRUUVERT Alexander R:

pool.no 25: pool.checked
Co 10 | sab 10:30 | timetable.referees: GONZALEZ CARPENA AlfredoLANG Daniel

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
ITA BALZANO Marco
1 CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 6 29 14 1.000 15 1. 4.
SUI PORTMANN Nicolas
1
2 D0 D4 V5 D4 D3 D4 1 20 29 0.167 -9 6. 160.
POL NOGANOWICZ Karol
1 WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
3 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 27 16 0.667 11 2. 35.
BEL JANSSENS William
Confrerie Gent
4 D3 D4 D2 D4 D4 D4 0 21 30 0.000 -9 7. 168.
NOR STRAUMOY Truls
Bergens FK
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 3 24 27 0.500 -3 4. 102.
CHI GONZALEZ Felipe
1
6 D2 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 22 22 0.667 0 3. 65.
CZE SMRCEK Simon
1 Lokomotiva Pilsen
7 D3 V5 D0 V5 V5 D3 3 21 26 0.500 -5 5. 113.
details
JANSSENS William   D 3 V 5   BALZANO Marco R:
STRAUMOY Truls   V 5 D 4   PORTMANN Nicolas R:
GONZALEZ Felipe   D 0 V 5   NOGANOWICZ Karol R:
BALZANO Marco   V 5 D 3   SMRCEK Simon R:
JANSSENS William   D 4 V 5   STRAUMOY Truls R:
NOGANOWICZ Karol   V 5 D 4   PORTMANN Nicolas R:
SMRCEK Simon   D 3 V 5   GONZALEZ Felipe R:
BALZANO Marco   V 5 D 3   STRAUMOY Truls R:
NOGANOWICZ Karol   V 5 D 2   JANSSENS William R:
PORTMANN Nicolas   D 3 V 5   GONZALEZ Felipe R:
SMRCEK Simon   V 5 D 3   STRAUMOY Truls R:
BALZANO Marco   V 5 D 3   NOGANOWICZ Karol R:
GONZALEZ Felipe   V 5 D 4   JANSSENS William R:
PORTMANN Nicolas   D 4 V 5   SMRCEK Simon R:
STRAUMOY Truls   V 5 D 4   NOGANOWICZ Karol R:
GONZALEZ Felipe   D 2 V 4   BALZANO Marco R:
JANSSENS William   D 4 V 5   PORTMANN Nicolas R:
NOGANOWICZ Karol   V 5 D 0   SMRCEK Simon R:
STRAUMOY Truls   D 3 V 5   GONZALEZ Felipe R:
PORTMANN Nicolas   D 0 V 5   BALZANO Marco R:
SMRCEK Simon   V 5 D 4   JANSSENS William R:

pool.no 26: pool.checked
Co 11 | sab 10:30 | timetable.referees: KOVALEV AlexeyCREESE Peter

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
EGY YASSEEN Mohamed
1
1 V5 V4 D3 V4 D2 D3 3 21 17 0.500 4 3. 71.
CZE ZHANAL Petr
1
2 D0 D2 D3 D0 V5 D3 1 13 28 0.167 -15 7. 166.
EST SALM Markus
1 Tallinna Mook
3 D1 V5 D2 D3 V4 D3 2 18 22 0.333 -4 6. 132.
NED ROUBAILO Niels
1 ZFC Zürich
4 V5 V5 V4 V4 D4 D4 4 26 20 0.667 6 2. 47.
GER ENZMANN Jonas
1
5 D1 V5 V4 D2 V5 D2 3 19 17 0.500 2 4. 81.
USA PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan
1
6 V5 D3 D3 V5 D1 V5 3 22 24 0.500 -2 5. 100.
SUI AEBERSOLD Alban
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 20 0.833 9 1. 25.
details
ROUBAILO Niels   V 5 D 3   YASSEEN Mohamed R:
ENZMANN Jonas   V 5 D 0   ZHANAL Petr R:
PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan   D 3 V 4   SALM Markus R:
YASSEEN Mohamed   D 3 V 5   AEBERSOLD Alban R:
ROUBAILO Niels   V 4 D 2   ENZMANN Jonas R:
SALM Markus   V 5 D 2   ZHANAL Petr R:
AEBERSOLD Alban   D 4 V 5   PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan R:
YASSEEN Mohamed   V 4 D 1   ENZMANN Jonas R:
SALM Markus   D 2 V 4   ROUBAILO Niels R:
ZHANAL Petr   V 5 D 3   PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan R:
AEBERSOLD Alban   V 5 D 2   ENZMANN Jonas R:
YASSEEN Mohamed   V 4 D 1   SALM Markus R:
PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan   V 5 D 4   ROUBAILO Niels R:
ZHANAL Petr   D 3 V 5   AEBERSOLD Alban R:
ENZMANN Jonas   V 4 D 3   SALM Markus R:
PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan   V 5 D 2   YASSEEN Mohamed R:
ROUBAILO Niels   V 5 D 3   ZHANAL Petr R:
SALM Markus   D 3 V 5   AEBERSOLD Alban R:
ENZMANN Jonas   V 5 D 1   PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan R:
ZHANAL Petr   D 0 V 5   YASSEEN Mohamed R:
AEBERSOLD Alban   V 5 D 4   ROUBAILO Niels R: