ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ U20 | Epee | Men's | U20 | Individual | ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)

Stand: 08.02.2020 14:30 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 KESKINIDIS Ioannis
O.S.AMAROUSIOU
GRE Co
64 *** bye ***
33 STAVARIS Gerasimos Nikolaos
IRIDA
GRE D 13
32 SIDERIS Stavros
IRIDA
GRE V 15
17 NERATZAKIS Marios
O.S.AMAROUSIOU
GRE Co
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Co
16 CHATZITYPIS Filippos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE
9 TZORTZAKIS Petros
G.E.IRAKLIOU
GRE Co
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Co
24 GIANNAKIS Dimitrios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE
25 LEVENTIDIS Ioannis
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
40 KONIDARIS Christos
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 11
57 *** bye *** Co
8 THEODORIS Evangelos
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE
5 KAMVYSELLIS Peter George
PANELLINIOS
GRE Co
60 *** bye ***
37 MALLIARAKIS Georgios
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE D 11
28 BOUGATSOS Dionysios
AKRITES
GRE V 15
21 PLIAKAS Konstantinos
IRIDA
GRE Co
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Co
12 XANTHOPOULOS Konstantinos
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE
13 SDROLIAS Filippos
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE Co
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Co
20 KARAMPASIS Konstantinos
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE
29 MARKOPOULOS Ioannis
O.S.AMAROUSIOU
GRE V 15
36 PARASKEVIOTIS Dimitrios
O.S.AMAROUSIOU
GRE D 7
61 *** bye *** Co
4 KAMVYSELLIS Jack Michael
PANELLINIOS
GRE
3 AVRAMIDIS Theodoros
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE Co
62 *** bye ***
35 LOUNTZIS Theodoros
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
30 ALESTAS Georgios
IRIDA
GRE D 10
19 PAPADAKIS Stylianos
G.E.IRAKLIOU
GRE Co
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Co
14 KARAGIANNIS Panteleimon
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
11 RASPOPTSIS Evangelos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE Co
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Co
22 BOUGATSOS Alexandros
AKRITES
GRE
27 KAZAKOS Iasonas
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 10
38 THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
59 *** bye *** Co
6 MAVROMATIS Achilleas
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE
7 GRIGORIADIS Ioannis
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE Co
58 *** bye ***
39 ANTONAKAKIS Apostolos
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 7
26 ALCHAZIDIS
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 15
23 SALVARINAS Alexandros
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE Co
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Co
10 MAKRIS Dimitrios
IRIDA
GRE
15 MAINA Theoxari Antonio Theuri
PANELLINIOS
GRE Co
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Co
18 GKONIS Ilias
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE
31 KLAOUDATOS Ilias
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
34 FLOUDAS Alexandros
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 10
63 *** bye *** Co
2 CHATZIGEORGIOU Nikolaos
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE
 
KESKINIDIS Ioannis
O.S.AMAROUSIOU
GRE V 12
SIDERIS Stavros
IRIDA
GRE D 11
 
 
NERATZAKIS Marios
O.S.AMAROUSIOU
GRE D 7
CHATZITYPIS Filippos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
 
 
TZORTZAKIS Petros
G.E.IRAKLIOU
GRE D 9
GIANNAKIS Dimitrios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
 
 
LEVENTIDIS Ioannis
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 13
THEODORIS Evangelos
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE V 15
 
 
KAMVYSELLIS Peter George
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
BOUGATSOS Dionysios
AKRITES
GRE D 14
 
 
PLIAKAS Konstantinos
IRIDA
GRE D 11
XANTHOPOULOS Konstantinos
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 15
 
 
SDROLIAS Filippos
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE V 15
KARAMPASIS Konstantinos
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 6
 
 
MARKOPOULOS Ioannis
O.S.AMAROUSIOU
GRE V 15
KAMVYSELLIS Jack Michael
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 12
 
 
AVRAMIDIS Theodoros
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 15
LOUNTZIS Theodoros
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 9
 
 
PAPADAKIS Stylianos
G.E.IRAKLIOU
GRE D 10
KARAGIANNIS Panteleimon
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 11
 
 
RASPOPTSIS Evangelos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 14
BOUGATSOS Alexandros
AKRITES
GRE V 15
 
 
THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 7
MAVROMATIS Achilleas
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 6
 
 
GRIGORIADIS Ioannis
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE D 14
ALCHAZIDIS
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 15
 
 
SALVARINAS Alexandros
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 9
MAKRIS Dimitrios
IRIDA
GRE V 15
 
 
MAINA Theoxari Antonio Theuri
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 13
GKONIS Ilias
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
 
 
KLAOUDATOS Ilias
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 8
CHATZIGEORGIOU Nikolaos
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
KESKINIDIS Ioannis
O.S.AMAROUSIOU
GRE D 12
CHATZITYPIS Filippos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
GIANNAKIS Dimitrios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
THEODORIS Evangelos
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
KAMVYSELLIS Peter George
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 11
XANTHOPOULOS Konstantinos
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SDROLIAS Filippos
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 10
MARKOPOULOS Ioannis
O.S.AMAROUSIOU
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
AVRAMIDIS Theodoros
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 15
KARAGIANNIS Panteleimon
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
BOUGATSOS Alexandros
AKRITES
GRE D 13
THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ALCHAZIDIS
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 10
MAKRIS Dimitrios
IRIDA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GKONIS Ilias
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 8
CHATZIGEORGIOU Nikolaos
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
back-to-top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 CHATZITYPIS Filippos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
8 GIANNAKIS Dimitrios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 5
5 XANTHOPOULOS Konstantinos
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 8
4 MARKOPOULOS Ioannis
O.S.AMAROUSIOU
GRE V 15
3 AVRAMIDIS Theodoros
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 15
6 THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 10
7 MAKRIS Dimitrios
IRIDA
GRE D 7
2 CHATZIGEORGIOU Nikolaos
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE V 15
 
CHATZITYPIS Filippos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 7
MARKOPOULOS Ioannis
O.S.AMAROUSIOU
GRE V 15
 
 
AVRAMIDIS Theodoros
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 15
CHATZIGEORGIOU Nikolaos
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE D 6
 
 
 
 
MARKOPOULOS Ioannis
O.S.AMAROUSIOU
GRE D 5
AVRAMIDIS Theodoros
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 15
 
 
 
back-to-top