ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ U20 | Epee | Women's | U20 | Individual | ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)

Stand: 08.02.2020 17:26 | Hellenic Fencing Federation


pool.no 1: pool.checked
Co 7 | sab 13:15 | timetable.referees: RENTOUMI Maria

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GRE FILIPPOUSI Paraskevi-Irini
1 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
1 V5 D3 D4 D3 D2 D2 1 19 29 0.167 -10 6. 54.
GRE MAKRI Nikolais
1 G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
2 D4 D3 D1 D0 D1 D1 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 61.
GRE KLAOUDATOU Maria-Georgia
1 PANELLINIOS
3 V5 V5 D3 D4 D3 D4 2 24 26 0.333 -2 5. 43.
GRE PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia
1 ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 4 25 22 0.667 3 3. 21.
GRE PALLI Irida
1 L.O.VARIS
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 D3 3 25 22 0.500 3 4. 27.
GRE MYRONIDOU-SYMEONIDOU Athina
1 M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 17 0.833 11 2. 6.
GRE RODOPOULOU Nefeli
1 IRIDA
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 2.
details
PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia   V 5 D 4   FILIPPOUSI Paraskevi-Irini R:
PALLI Irida   V 5 D 0   MAKRI Nikolais R:
MYRONIDOU-SYMEONIDOU Athina   V 5 D 3   KLAOUDATOU Maria-Georgia R:
FILIPPOUSI Paraskevi-Irini   D 2 V 5   RODOPOULOU Nefeli R:
PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia   V 5 D 4   PALLI Irida R:
KLAOUDATOU Maria-Georgia   V 5 D 3   MAKRI Nikolais R:
RODOPOULOU Nefeli   V 5 D 3   MYRONIDOU-SYMEONIDOU Athina R:
FILIPPOUSI Paraskevi-Irini   D 3 V 5   PALLI Irida R:
KLAOUDATOU Maria-Georgia   D 3 V 5   PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia R:
MAKRI Nikolais   D 1 V 5   MYRONIDOU-SYMEONIDOU Athina R:
RODOPOULOU Nefeli   V 5 D 3   PALLI Irida R:
FILIPPOUSI Paraskevi-Irini   D 3 V 5   KLAOUDATOU Maria-Georgia R:
MYRONIDOU-SYMEONIDOU Athina   V 5 D 3   PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia R:
MAKRI Nikolais   D 1 V 5   RODOPOULOU Nefeli R:
PALLI Irida   V 5 D 4   KLAOUDATOU Maria-Georgia R:
MYRONIDOU-SYMEONIDOU Athina   V 5 D 2   FILIPPOUSI Paraskevi-Irini R:
PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia   V 5 D 1   MAKRI Nikolais R:
KLAOUDATOU Maria-Georgia   D 4 V 5   RODOPOULOU Nefeli R:
PALLI Irida   D 3 V 5   MYRONIDOU-SYMEONIDOU Athina R:
MAKRI Nikolais   D 4 V 5   FILIPPOUSI Paraskevi-Irini R:
RODOPOULOU Nefeli   V 5 D 2   PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia R:

pool.no 2: pool.checked
Co 9 | sab 13:15 | timetable.referees: ILIADIS Iordanis

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GRE KARAMPINI Eirini
1 IRIDA
1 V4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 27 15 0.833 12 1. 4.
GRE KARANTZA Konstantina
1 O.X.I.FLORINAS
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 18 0.833 8 2. 9.
GRE ARAPOGIANNI Despina
1 L.O.VARIS
3 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 25 22 0.667 3 4. 21.
GRE PAPAPANOU Eleni
1 MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
4 D2 D0 D3 D0 D3 D1 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 62.
GRE TSOUFI Argyro-Maria
1 G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
5 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 28 19 0.667 9 3. 14.
GRE BORONKAY Christina Alexandra
1 ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
6 D3 D3 D4 V5 D4 D4 1 23 28 0.167 -5 6. 50.
GRE SFAKIANAKI Evangelia
1 A.L.MESSARAS
7 D2 D4 D1 V5 D2 V5 2 19 25 0.333 -6 5. 48.
details
PAPAPANOU Eleni   D 2 V 5   KARAMPINI Eirini R:
TSOUFI Argyro-Maria   D 4 V 5   KARANTZA Konstantina R:
BORONKAY Christina Alexandra   D 4 V 5   ARAPOGIANNI Despina R:
KARAMPINI Eirini   V 5 D 2   SFAKIANAKI Evangelia R:
PAPAPANOU Eleni   D 0 V 5   TSOUFI Argyro-Maria R:
ARAPOGIANNI Despina   D 3 V 5   KARANTZA Konstantina R:
SFAKIANAKI Evangelia   V 5 D 4   BORONKAY Christina Alexandra R:
KARAMPINI Eirini   D 3 V 5   TSOUFI Argyro-Maria R:
ARAPOGIANNI Despina   V 5 D 3   PAPAPANOU Eleni R:
KARANTZA Konstantina   V 5 D 3   BORONKAY Christina Alexandra R:
SFAKIANAKI Evangelia   D 2 V 5   TSOUFI Argyro-Maria R:
KARAMPINI Eirini   V 5 D 2   ARAPOGIANNI Despina R:
BORONKAY Christina Alexandra   V 5 D 3   PAPAPANOU Eleni R:
KARANTZA Konstantina   V 5 D 4   SFAKIANAKI Evangelia R:
TSOUFI Argyro-Maria   D 4 V 5   ARAPOGIANNI Despina R:
BORONKAY Christina Alexandra   D 3 V 5   KARAMPINI Eirini R:
PAPAPANOU Eleni   D 0 V 5   KARANTZA Konstantina R:
ARAPOGIANNI Despina   V 5 D 1   SFAKIANAKI Evangelia R:
TSOUFI Argyro-Maria   V 5 D 4   BORONKAY Christina Alexandra R:
KARANTZA Konstantina   D 1 V 4   KARAMPINI Eirini R:
SFAKIANAKI Evangelia   V 5 D 1   PAPAPANOU Eleni R:

pool.no 3: pool.checked
Co 10 | sab 13:15 | timetable.referees: MAVRIDIS Damianos

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GRE NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina
1 IRIDA
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 D1 3 21 22 0.500 -1 5. 40.
GRE ANTONIADOU Magdalini
1 XIFOMACHOS
2 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 D4 3 24 24 0.500 0 3. 35.
GRE CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Efstratia
1 M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
3 D3 V5 V5 D1 D3 D3 2 20 24 0.333 -4 6. 45.
GRE KYRIAKAKI Konstantina Lamprini
1 IRIDA
4 D3 D2 D3 V5 D3 D3 1 19 27 0.167 -8 7. 53.
GRE TSAKIRAKI Anna-Polychronia
1 A.L.MESSARAS
5 D1 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 22 22 0.500 0 4. 37.
GRE TSOLAKI Konstantina
1 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 20 0.833 9 1. 8.
GRE TSIRONI Anna
1 L.O.VARIS
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 4 25 21 0.667 4 2. 18.
details
KYRIAKAKI Konstantina Lamprini   D 3 V 5   NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina R:
TSAKIRAKI Anna-Polychronia   D 4 V 5   ANTONIADOU Magdalini R:
TSOLAKI Konstantina   V 5 D 3   CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Efstratia R:
NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina   D 1 V 5   TSIRONI Anna R:
KYRIAKAKI Konstantina Lamprini   V 5 D 2   TSAKIRAKI Anna-Polychronia R:
CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Efstratia   V 5 D 1   ANTONIADOU Magdalini R:
TSIRONI Anna   D 3 V 5   TSOLAKI Konstantina R:
NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina   V 5 D 1   TSAKIRAKI Anna-Polychronia R:
CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Efstratia   V 5 D 3   KYRIAKAKI Konstantina Lamprini R:
ANTONIADOU Magdalini   D 4 V 5   TSOLAKI Konstantina R:
TSIRONI Anna   D 2 V 5   TSAKIRAKI Anna-Polychronia R:
NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina   V 5 D 3   CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Efstratia R:
TSOLAKI Konstantina   V 5 D 3   KYRIAKAKI Konstantina Lamprini R:
ANTONIADOU Magdalini   D 4 V 5   TSIRONI Anna R:
TSAKIRAKI Anna-Polychronia   V 5 D 1   CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Efstratia R:
TSOLAKI Konstantina   V 5 D 2   NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina R:
KYRIAKAKI Konstantina Lamprini   D 2 V 5   ANTONIADOU Magdalini R:
CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Efstratia   D 3 V 5   TSIRONI Anna R:
TSAKIRAKI Anna-Polychronia   V 5 D 4   TSOLAKI Konstantina R:
ANTONIADOU Magdalini   V 5 D 3   NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina R:
TSIRONI Anna   V 5 D 3   KYRIAKAKI Konstantina Lamprini R:

pool.no 4: pool.checked
Co 11 | sab 13:15 | timetable.referees: ANYFANTIS Sotirios

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GRE BIZA Vasiliki
1 IRIDA
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 28 21 0.667 7 3. 15.
GRE MOURIKI Argyrenia
1 ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
2 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 27 14 0.667 13 2. 13.
GRE SOFRA Ekaterini Christina
1 O.X.GLYFADAS
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 24 0.833 5 1. 10.
GRE SFYRAKI Maria
1 IRIDA
4 D1 D0 V5 D3 D1 D2 1 12 29 0.167 -17 7. 57.
GRE VASILATOU Dafni
1 L.O.VARIS
5 D4 D1 D4 V5 D2 V5 2 21 24 0.333 -3 5. 44.
GRE MARAGKAKI Andriani
1 AKRITES
6 V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 D3 3 23 22 0.500 1 4. 32.
GRE MELAMPIANAKI Eleni
1 A.L.MESSARAS
7 D2 D2 D4 V5 D1 V5 2 19 25 0.333 -6 6. 48.
details
SFYRAKI Maria   D 1 V 5   BIZA Vasiliki R:
VASILATOU Dafni   D 1 V 5   MOURIKI Argyrenia R:
MARAGKAKI Andriani   D 4 V 5   SOFRA Ekaterini Christina R:
BIZA Vasiliki   V 5 D 2   MELAMPIANAKI Eleni R:
SFYRAKI Maria   D 3 V 5   VASILATOU Dafni R:
SOFRA Ekaterini Christina   V 5 D 3   MOURIKI Argyrenia R:
MELAMPIANAKI Eleni   V 5 D 3   MARAGKAKI Andriani R:
BIZA Vasiliki   V 5 D 4   VASILATOU Dafni R:
SOFRA Ekaterini Christina   D 4 V 5   SFYRAKI Maria R:
MOURIKI Argyrenia   V 5 D 1   MARAGKAKI Andriani R:
MELAMPIANAKI Eleni   D 1 V 5   VASILATOU Dafni R:
BIZA Vasiliki   D 4 V 5   SOFRA Ekaterini Christina R:
MARAGKAKI Andriani   V 5 D 1   SFYRAKI Maria R:
MOURIKI Argyrenia   V 5 D 2   MELAMPIANAKI Eleni R:
VASILATOU Dafni   D 4 V 5   SOFRA Ekaterini Christina R:
MARAGKAKI Andriani   V 5 D 4   BIZA Vasiliki R:
SFYRAKI Maria   D 0 V 5   MOURIKI Argyrenia R:
SOFRA Ekaterini Christina   V 5 D 4   MELAMPIANAKI Eleni R:
VASILATOU Dafni   D 2 V 5   MARAGKAKI Andriani R:
MOURIKI Argyrenia   D 4 V 5   BIZA Vasiliki R:
MELAMPIANAKI Eleni   V 5 D 2   SFYRAKI Maria R:

pool.no 5: pool.checked
Co 12 | sab 13:15 | timetable.referees: PANTAZIDI Persefoni Irini

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GRE BAGOURAKI Ioanna Markella
1 AKRITES
1 V5 D3 D4 D3 D3 D3 1 21 29 0.167 -8 6. 52.
GRE KOKKA Sofia
1 XIFOMACHOS
2 D4 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 23 23 0.500 0 5. 36.
GRE KOTSALI Eirini
1 IRIDA
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 19 1.000 11 1. 3.
GRE ROKANA Christina
1 L.O.VARIS
4 V5 D0 D4 D1 D0 D1 1 11 29 0.167 -18 7. 58.
GRE TARENIDOU Afroditi
1 O.X.I.FLORINAS
5 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 V4 4 26 19 0.667 7 2. 16.
GRE DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda
1 M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 D3 3 25 20 0.500 5 3. 25.
GRE PATSOURA Dimitra
1 G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
7 V5 D4 D4 V5 D1 V5 3 24 21 0.500 3 4. 28.
details
ROKANA Christina   V 5 D 4   BAGOURAKI Ioanna Markella R:
TARENIDOU Afroditi   D 4 V 5   KOKKA Sofia R:
DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda   D 3 V 5   KOTSALI Eirini R:
BAGOURAKI Ioanna Markella   D 3 V 5   PATSOURA Dimitra R:
ROKANA Christina   D 1 V 5   TARENIDOU Afroditi R:
KOTSALI Eirini   V 5 D 2   KOKKA Sofia R:
PATSOURA Dimitra   V 5 D 3   DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda R:
BAGOURAKI Ioanna Markella   D 3 V 5   TARENIDOU Afroditi R:
KOTSALI Eirini   V 5 D 4   ROKANA Christina R:
KOKKA Sofia   D 2 V 5   DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda R:
PATSOURA Dimitra   D 1 V 4   TARENIDOU Afroditi R:
BAGOURAKI Ioanna Markella   D 3 V 5   KOTSALI Eirini R:
DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda   V 5 D 0   ROKANA Christina R:
KOKKA Sofia   V 5 D 4   PATSOURA Dimitra R:
TARENIDOU Afroditi   D 3 V 5   KOTSALI Eirini R:
DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda   V 5 D 3   BAGOURAKI Ioanna Markella R:
ROKANA Christina   D 0 V 5   KOKKA Sofia R:
KOTSALI Eirini   V 5 D 4   PATSOURA Dimitra R:
TARENIDOU Afroditi   V 5 D 4   DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda R:
KOKKA Sofia   D 4 V 5   BAGOURAKI Ioanna Markella R:
PATSOURA Dimitra   V 5 D 1   ROKANA Christina R:

pool.no 6: pool.checked
Co 7 | sab 14:15 | timetable.referees: PANTAZIDI Persefoni Irini

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GRE KRITOULI Styliani
1 IRIDA
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 24 21 0.500 3 3. 28.
GRE STAVRIDOU Anna
1 O.X.I.FLORINAS
2 V5 D4 V5 D4 D0 V5 3 23 22 0.500 1 5. 32.
GRE ILIADOU Maria-Sofia
1 XIFOMACHOS
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 24 24 0.667 0 2. 23.
GRE KATSOULI Zoi-Maria
1 IRIDA
4 D0 D3 D4 D1 D3 D3 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 60.
GRE KEFALA-TSOROU Styliani
1 L.O.VARIS
5 D3 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 25 24 0.500 1 4. 31.
GRE SIAFAKA Angeliki
1 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 1.
GRE LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni
1 MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
7 V5 D2 D3 V5 D4 D2 2 21 27 0.333 -6 6. 46.
details
KATSOULI Zoi-Maria   D 0 V 5   KRITOULI Styliani R:
KEFALA-TSOROU Styliani   V 5 D 4   STAVRIDOU Anna R:
SIAFAKA Angeliki   V 5 D 1   ILIADOU Maria-Sofia R:
KRITOULI Styliani   D 4 V 5   LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni R:
KATSOULI Zoi-Maria   D 1 V 5   KEFALA-TSOROU Styliani R:
ILIADOU Maria-Sofia   V 5 D 4   STAVRIDOU Anna R:
LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni   D 2 V 5   SIAFAKA Angeliki R:
KRITOULI Styliani   V 5 D 3   KEFALA-TSOROU Styliani R:
ILIADOU Maria-Sofia   V 5 D 4   KATSOULI Zoi-Maria R:
STAVRIDOU Anna   D 0 V 5   SIAFAKA Angeliki R:
LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni   D 4 V 5   KEFALA-TSOROU Styliani R:
KRITOULI Styliani   V 5 D 3   ILIADOU Maria-Sofia R:
SIAFAKA Angeliki   V 5 D 3   KATSOULI Zoi-Maria R:
STAVRIDOU Anna   V 5 D 2   LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni R:
KEFALA-TSOROU Styliani   D 3 V 5   ILIADOU Maria-Sofia R:
SIAFAKA Angeliki   V 5 D 3   KRITOULI Styliani R:
KATSOULI Zoi-Maria   D 3 V 5   STAVRIDOU Anna R:
ILIADOU Maria-Sofia   V 5 D 3   LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni R:
KEFALA-TSOROU Styliani   D 4 V 5   SIAFAKA Angeliki R:
STAVRIDOU Anna   V 5 D 2   KRITOULI Styliani R:
LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni   V 5 D 3   KATSOULI Zoi-Maria R:

pool.no 7: pool.checked
Co 9 | sab 14:15 | timetable.referees: RENTOUMI Maria

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GRE MOUZOURAKI Filomila
1 IRIDA
1 V5 D4 D4 V5 D4 V5 3 27 24 0.500 3 3. 26.
GRE EMMANOUIL Rea Silvia
1 G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
2 D3 D3 V5 D1 D4 V5 2 21 27 0.333 -6 6. 46.
GRE MONACHOU Rozalia
1 M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 D3 3 24 25 0.500 -1 5. 39.
GRE MITSI Stavroula
1 IRIDA
4 V5 D4 D3 D3 D0 D2 1 17 29 0.167 -12 7. 55.
GRE KAMPOURIDOU Maria
1 XIFOMACHOS
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D1 D3 3 23 22 0.500 1 4. 32.
GRE PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia
1 ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 17 0.833 11 1. 6.
GRE PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris
1 P.A.O. ATHENS
7 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 25 21 0.667 4 2. 18.
details
MITSI Stavroula   V 5 D 4   MOUZOURAKI Filomila R:
KAMPOURIDOU Maria   V 5 D 1   EMMANOUIL Rea Silvia R:
PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia   V 5 D 3   MONACHOU Rozalia R:
MOUZOURAKI Filomila   V 5 D 2   PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris R:
MITSI Stavroula   D 3 V 5   KAMPOURIDOU Maria R:
MONACHOU Rozalia   V 5 D 3   EMMANOUIL Rea Silvia R:
PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris   V 5 D 3   PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia R:
MOUZOURAKI Filomila   V 5 D 4   KAMPOURIDOU Maria R:
MONACHOU Rozalia   V 5 D 3   MITSI Stavroula R:
EMMANOUIL Rea Silvia   D 4 V 5   PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia R:
PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris   V 5 D 3   KAMPOURIDOU Maria R:
MOUZOURAKI Filomila   D 4 V 5   MONACHOU Rozalia R:
PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia   V 5 D 0   MITSI Stavroula R:
EMMANOUIL Rea Silvia   V 5 D 3   PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris R:
KAMPOURIDOU Maria   V 5 D 3   MONACHOU Rozalia R:
PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia   V 5 D 4   MOUZOURAKI Filomila R:
MITSI Stavroula   D 4 V 5   EMMANOUIL Rea Silvia R:
MONACHOU Rozalia   D 3 V 5   PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris R:
KAMPOURIDOU Maria   D 1 V 5   PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia R:
EMMANOUIL Rea Silvia   D 3 V 5   MOUZOURAKI Filomila R:
PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris   V 5 D 2   MITSI Stavroula R:

pool.no 8: pool.checked
Co 10 | sab 14:15 | timetable.referees: ANYFANTIS Sotirios

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GRE MOSCHOPOULOU Zoi
1 O.X.I.FLORINAS
1 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 16 0.800 5 2. 12.
GRE KOLETSOU Evrydiki
1 IRIDA
2 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 23 19 0.600 4 3. 24.
GRE NIKOLAIDOU Artemis-Pelagia
1 G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
3 D3 D3 D2 V5 V5 2 18 23 0.400 -5 5. 42.
GRE THEODOROPOULOU Andriana
1 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 13 0.800 10 1. 11.
GRE APERGI Eirini
1 P.A.O. ATHENS
5 D2 D3 D4 D1 D3 0 13 25 0.000 -12 6. 59.
GRE KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli
1 ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
6 D2 D3 D4 V5 V5 2 19 21 0.400 -2 4. 41.
details
KOLETSOU Evrydiki   D 4 V 5   MOSCHOPOULOU Zoi R:
NIKOLAIDOU Artemis-Pelagia   D 2 V 5   THEODOROPOULOU Andriana R:
APERGI Eirini   D 3 V 5   KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli R:
MOSCHOPOULOU Zoi   V 5 D 3   NIKOLAIDOU Artemis-Pelagia R:
KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli   D 3 V 5   KOLETSOU Evrydiki R:
THEODOROPOULOU Andriana   V 5 D 1   APERGI Eirini R:
KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli   D 2 V 5   MOSCHOPOULOU Zoi R:
APERGI Eirini   D 4 V 5   NIKOLAIDOU Artemis-Pelagia R:
KOLETSOU Evrydiki   D 4 V 5   THEODOROPOULOU Andriana R:
MOSCHOPOULOU Zoi   V 5 D 2   APERGI Eirini R:
THEODOROPOULOU Andriana   D 3 V 5   KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli R:
NIKOLAIDOU Artemis-Pelagia   D 3 V 5   KOLETSOU Evrydiki R:
THEODOROPOULOU Andriana   V 5 D 1   MOSCHOPOULOU Zoi R:
KOLETSOU Evrydiki   V 5 D 3   APERGI Eirini R:
KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli   D 4 V 5   NIKOLAIDOU Artemis-Pelagia R:

pool.no 9: pool.checked
Co 11 | sab 14:15 | timetable.referees: MAVRIDIS Damianos

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GRE SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia
1 L.X.THESSALONIKIS
1 D2 V5 D2 V5 D4 V4 3 22 22 0.500 0 5. 37.
GRE GIANNAKI Danai
1 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 4 26 23 0.667 3 3. 20.
GRE TARAZI Evangelia
1 G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
3 D4 D3 D4 V5 D2 D3 1 21 28 0.167 -7 6. 51.
GRE VOUTSINA Vasiliki
1 ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 27 22 0.667 5 2. 17.
GRE ARAPOGIANNI Eleftheria-Anna
1 L.O.VARIS
5 D0 V5 D3 D2 D2 D2 1 14 28 0.167 -14 7. 56.
GRE MARKOTI Vasiliki
1 O.X.I.FLORINAS
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 18 0.833 11 1. 5.
GRE PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina
1 IRIDA
7 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 24 22 0.500 2 4. 30.
details
VOUTSINA Vasiliki   V 5 D 2   SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia R:
ARAPOGIANNI Eleftheria-Anna   V 5 D 3   GIANNAKI Danai R:
MARKOTI Vasiliki   V 5 D 2   TARAZI Evangelia R:
SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia   V 4 D 3   PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina R:
VOUTSINA Vasiliki   V 5 D 2   ARAPOGIANNI Eleftheria-Anna R:
TARAZI Evangelia   D 3 V 5   GIANNAKI Danai R:
PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina   D 2 V 5   MARKOTI Vasiliki R:
SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia   V 5 D 0   ARAPOGIANNI Eleftheria-Anna R:
TARAZI Evangelia   D 4 V 5   VOUTSINA Vasiliki R:
GIANNAKI Danai   D 3 V 5   MARKOTI Vasiliki R:
PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina   V 5 D 2   ARAPOGIANNI Eleftheria-Anna R:
SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia   V 5 D 4   TARAZI Evangelia R:
MARKOTI Vasiliki   D 4 V 5   VOUTSINA Vasiliki R:
GIANNAKI Danai   V 5 D 4   PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina R:
ARAPOGIANNI Eleftheria-Anna   D 3 V 5   TARAZI Evangelia R:
MARKOTI Vasiliki   V 5 D 4   SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia R:
VOUTSINA Vasiliki   D 4 V 5   GIANNAKI Danai R:
TARAZI Evangelia   D 3 V 5   PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina R:
ARAPOGIANNI Eleftheria-Anna   D 2 V 5   MARKOTI Vasiliki R:
GIANNAKI Danai   V 5 D 2   SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia R:
PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina   V 5 D 3   VOUTSINA Vasiliki R: