ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ U20 | Epee | Women's | U20 | Individual | ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)

Stand: 08.02.2020 18:44 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

  nation name region club  
1. GRE KARAMPINI Eirini IRIDA
2. GRE MYRONIDOU-SYMEONIDOU Athina M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
3. GRE PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
T3. GRE TARENIDOU Afroditi O.X.I.FLORINAS
5. GRE RODOPOULOU Nefeli IRIDA
6. GRE MARKOTI Vasiliki O.X.I.FLORINAS
7. GRE KARANTZA Konstantina O.X.I.FLORINAS
8. GRE PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina IRIDA
9. GRE TSOLAKI Konstantina A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
10. GRE SOFRA Ekaterini Christina O.X.GLYFADAS
11. GRE THEODOROPOULOU Andriana A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
12. GRE MOSCHOPOULOU Zoi O.X.I.FLORINAS
13. GRE TSOUFI Argyro-Maria G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
14. GRE TSIRONI Anna L.O.VARIS
15. GRE GIANNAKI Danai A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
16. GRE STAVRIDOU Anna O.X.I.FLORINAS
17. GRE SIAFAKA Angeliki A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
18. GRE KOTSALI Eirini IRIDA
19. GRE MOURIKI Argyrenia ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
20. GRE BIZA Vasiliki IRIDA
21. GRE VOUTSINA Vasiliki ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
22. GRE PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris P.A.O. ATHENS
23. GRE PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
24. GRE ILIADOU Maria-Sofia XIFOMACHOS
25. GRE PALLI Irida L.O.VARIS
26. GRE PATSOURA Dimitra G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
27. GRE KEFALA-TSOROU Styliani L.O.VARIS
28. GRE SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia L.X.THESSALONIKIS
29. GRE MONACHOU Rozalia M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
30. GRE NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina IRIDA
31. GRE KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
32. GRE KLAOUDATOU Maria-Georgia PANELLINIOS
33. GRE ARAPOGIANNI Despina L.O.VARIS
34. GRE KOLETSOU Evrydiki IRIDA
35. GRE DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
36. GRE MOUZOURAKI Filomila IRIDA
37. GRE KRITOULI Styliani IRIDA
38. GRE KAMPOURIDOU Maria XIFOMACHOS
T38. GRE MARAGKAKI Andriani AKRITES
40. GRE ANTONIADOU Magdalini XIFOMACHOS
41. GRE KOKKA Sofia XIFOMACHOS
42. GRE TSAKIRAKI Anna-Polychronia A.L.MESSARAS
43. GRE NIKOLAIDOU Artemis-Pelagia G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
44. GRE VASILATOU Dafni L.O.VARIS
45. GRE CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Efstratia M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
46. GRE EMMANOUIL Rea Silvia G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
T46. GRE LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
48. GRE MELAMPIANAKI Eleni A.L.MESSARAS
T48. GRE SFAKIANAKI Evangelia A.L.MESSARAS
50. GRE BORONKAY Christina Alexandra ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
51. GRE TARAZI Evangelia G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
52. GRE BAGOURAKI Ioanna Markella AKRITES
53. GRE KYRIAKAKI Konstantina Lamprini IRIDA
54. GRE FILIPPOUSI Paraskevi-Irini A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
55. GRE MITSI Stavroula IRIDA
56. GRE ARAPOGIANNI Eleftheria-Anna L.O.VARIS
57. GRE SFYRAKI Maria IRIDA
58. GRE ROKANA Christina L.O.VARIS
59. GRE APERGI Eirini P.A.O. ATHENS
60. GRE KATSOULI Zoi-Maria IRIDA
61. GRE MAKRI Nikolais G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
62. GRE PAPAPANOU Eleni MESOGEIOS RAFINAS