ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ U20 | Sabre | Men's | U20 | Individual | ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)

Stand: 15.02.2020 12:52 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE Co
64 *** bye ***
33 KOKKOS Panagiotis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 13
32 EFKARPIDIS Charalampos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
17 ROMANOS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE Co
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Co
16 CHATZOPOULOS Markellos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
9 PRIFTIS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE Co
56 *** bye ***
41 ANGELOPOULOS Sotirios Angelos
ATHINAIKI LESHI
GRE D 12
24 TSITOMENEAS Pavlos
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 15
25 SYRIOS Ioannis
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
40 TENTOMAS Alexandros
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE D 4
57 *** bye *** Co
8 KARAKOSTAS Evangelos-Aris
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
5 KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE Co
60 *** bye ***
37 CHATZOPOULOS Nikolaos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
28 MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-Marios
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 9
21 FORMOZIS Stavros
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE Co
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Co
12 CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
13 PREDARIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE Co
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Co
20 DIMITROPOULOS Panagiotis
PANELLINIOS
GRE
29 BATISTAKIS Emmanouil Filippos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 12
36 KALOUTAS Filippos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
61 *** bye *** Co
4 PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
3 ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE Co
62 *** bye ***
35 KALFOPOULOS Georgios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 6
30 PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
19 ALIFRAGKIS Stavros
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE Co
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Co
14 DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis
PANELLINIOS
GRE
11 STRAGALIS Theodoros
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE Co
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Co
22 VIDALIS Apostolos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE
27 NTAKIS Spyridon
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE V 15
38 KOUTSOUDAKIS Nikolaos Dimitrios
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE D 6
59 *** bye *** Co
6 MARTINOS Dimitrios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
7 MANESIOTIS Panagiotis
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE Co
58 *** bye ***
39 GIANNOULATOS Pavlos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 2
26 PREDARIS Charalampos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
23 ALIFRAGKIS Michalis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE Co
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Co
10 FLORATOS Gerasimos
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE
15 KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE Co
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Co
18 FRAGKOZIDIS Nikolaos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE
31 EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 0
34 KOSENAKIS Loukas
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 0
63 *** bye *** Co
2 KROUSKOS Spyridon
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
 
KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
EFKARPIDIS Charalampos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 3
 
 
ROMANOS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
CHATZOPOULOS Markellos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 3
 
 
PRIFTIS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
TSITOMENEAS Pavlos
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 10
 
 
SYRIOS Ioannis
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
KARAKOSTAS Evangelos-Aris
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 11
 
 
KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 14
CHATZOPOULOS Nikolaos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
 
 
FORMOZIS Stavros
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 11
CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
PREDARIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
DIMITROPOULOS Panagiotis
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 4
 
 
KALOUTAS Filippos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 6
PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 6
 
 
ALIFRAGKIS Stavros
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 14
 
 
STRAGALIS Theodoros
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 14
VIDALIS Apostolos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
NTAKIS Spyridon
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 7
MARTINOS Dimitrios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
 
 
MANESIOTIS Panagiotis
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 15
PREDARIS Charalampos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 7
 
 
ALIFRAGKIS Michalis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 12
FLORATOS Gerasimos
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE V 15
 
 
KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
FRAGKOZIDIS Nikolaos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 9
 
 
EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 4
KROUSKOS Spyridon
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
ROMANOS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
PRIFTIS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
SYRIOS Ioannis
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHATZOPOULOS Nikolaos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 11
CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PREDARIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 6
PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
ALIFRAGKIS Stavros
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
VIDALIS Apostolos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 8
MARTINOS Dimitrios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MANESIOTIS Panagiotis
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 10
FLORATOS Gerasimos
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 13
KROUSKOS Spyridon
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
 
 
 
back-to-top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
8 PRIFTIS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 9
5 CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 9
4 PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
3 ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 9
6 MARTINOS Dimitrios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
7 FLORATOS Gerasimos
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE V 15
2 KROUSKOS Spyridon
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 11
 
KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 12
 
 
MARTINOS Dimitrios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 13
FLORATOS Gerasimos
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
FLORATOS Gerasimos
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE D 5
 
 
 
back-to-top