ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ U20 | Sabre | Women's | U20 | Individual | ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)

Stand: 15.02.2020 16:31 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
32 TSATSARAKI Dimitra
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 8
17 PALASKA Agni
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 5
16 GOGOU Eleni Lydia
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
9 KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 13
24 CHATZAKOU Kalliopi
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
25 CHATZAKOU Ioanna
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 7
8 CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
5 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
28 APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 11
21 CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 14
12 CHRONAKI Athina
G.E.IRAKLIOU
GRE V 15
13 MAVRIKAKI Athinais
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
20 GERONIKOU Anna
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 6
29 BOUBOUKI Artemis
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 2
4 KALOUTA Kalliopi
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
3 THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
30 LYTINA Ekaterini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 6
19 LIVANOU Eirini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
14 PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 6
11 PAPADA Anna Iosifina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
22 FANARIOTI Eleni
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 7
27 KETSETZI Maria
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 12
6 KOCHRONA Natalia
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE V 15
7 TSAOUSI Lida
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
26 PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 8
23 MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 15
10 FRAGKOPOULOU Nikoletta
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 12
15 KONTOGIORGI Ismini
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 15
18 PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 12
31 NTINI Ekaterini
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 5
2 KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
GOGOU Eleni Lydia
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 12
 
 
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 12
 
 
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
CHRONAKI Athina
G.E.IRAKLIOU
GRE D 5
 
 
MAVRIKAKI Athinais
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
KALOUTA Kalliopi
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 14
 
 
THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
LIVANOU Eirini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 9
 
 
PAPADA Anna Iosifina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
KOCHRONA Natalia
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 10
 
 
TSAOUSI Lida
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 2
 
 
KONTOGIORGI Ismini
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 9
KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
MAVRIKAKI Athinais
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
PAPADA Anna Iosifina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSAOUSI Lida
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 4
KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
back-to-top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
4 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 14
3 THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 14
2 KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 13
KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
back-to-top