ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ U20 | Sabre | Women's | U20 | Individual | ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)

Stand: 15.02.2020 13:53 | Hellenic Fencing Federation


pool.no 1: pool.checked
Co 3 | sab 13:10 | timetable.referees: GOUDOURA Dora

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GRE TSAOUSI Lida
1 APOLLON VRILISSION
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 26 14 0.833 12 2. 7.
GRE IOANNIDI Foteini-Maria
1 A.O. PERSEAS
2 D1 D0 D1 V5 D0 D0 1 7 27 0.167 -20 6. 36.
GRE CHRONAKI Athina
1 G.E.IRAKLIOU
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 24 14 0.667 10 3. 12.
GRE APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina
1 APOLLON VRILISSION
4 D2 V5 D1 V5 D1 D4 2 18 21 0.333 -3 5. 28.
GRE ASLAOURIDOU Stamatia
1 E.KOSTEA GEITONA
5 D2 D2 D0 D0 D0 D1 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 40.
GRE KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
1 OLYMPIACOS
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 9 0.833 20 1. 5.
GRE GOGOU Eleni Lydia
1 PANELLINIOS
7 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 4. 16.
details
APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina   D 2 V 5   TSAOUSI Lida R:
ASLAOURIDOU Stamatia   D 2 V 5   IOANNIDI Foteini-Maria R:
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina   V 5 D 2   CHRONAKI Athina R:
TSAOUSI Lida   V 5 D 2   GOGOU Eleni Lydia R:
APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina   V 5 D 0   ASLAOURIDOU Stamatia R:
CHRONAKI Athina   V 5 D 0   IOANNIDI Foteini-Maria R:
GOGOU Eleni Lydia   V 5 D 4   KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina R:
TSAOUSI Lida   V 5 D 2   ASLAOURIDOU Stamatia R:
CHRONAKI Athina   V 5 D 1   APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina R:
IOANNIDI Foteini-Maria   D 0 V 5   KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina R:
GOGOU Eleni Lydia   V 5 D 1   ASLAOURIDOU Stamatia R:
TSAOUSI Lida   V 5 D 2   CHRONAKI Athina R:
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina   V 5 D 1   APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina R:
IOANNIDI Foteini-Maria   D 0 V 5   GOGOU Eleni Lydia R:
ASLAOURIDOU Stamatia   D 0 V 5   CHRONAKI Athina R:
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina   V 5 D 1   TSAOUSI Lida R:
APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina   V 5 D 1   IOANNIDI Foteini-Maria R:
CHRONAKI Athina   V 5 D 3   GOGOU Eleni Lydia R:
ASLAOURIDOU Stamatia   D 0 V 5   KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina R:
IOANNIDI Foteini-Maria   D 1 V 5   TSAOUSI Lida R:
GOGOU Eleni Lydia   V 5 D 4   APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina R:

pool.no 2: pool.checked
Co 4 | sab 13:10 | timetable.referees: PAIZI Marina

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GRE KETSETZI Maria
1 O.X.I.FLORINAS
1 D2 V5 D3 D2 V5 D2 2 19 21 0.333 -2 4. 27.
GRE LYTINA Ekaterini
1 A.O.ASPIDA
2 V5 D4 D2 D0 V5 D3 2 19 25 0.333 -6 5. 30.
GRE CHANTZOPOULOU Maria
1 OLYMPIACOS
3 D0 V5 D0 D0 D3 D1 1 9 29 0.167 -20 7. 35.
GRE KEFALA Konstantina
1 E.KOSTEA GEITONA
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 2.
GRE KOCHRONA Natalia
1 VICTORIA ATHENS
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 11 0.833 17 2. 6.
GRE LIAMI Areti-Stavrianni
1 ILYSIAKOS A.O.
6 D1 D3 V5 D0 D1 D1 1 11 28 0.167 -17 6. 34.
GRE PALASKA Agni
1 APOLLON VRILISSION
7 V5 V5 V5 D0 D3 V5 4 23 17 0.667 6 3. 17.
details
KEFALA Konstantina   V 5 D 3   KETSETZI Maria R:
KOCHRONA Natalia   V 5 D 0   LYTINA Ekaterini R:
LIAMI Areti-Stavrianni   V 5 D 3   CHANTZOPOULOU Maria R:
KETSETZI Maria   D 2 V 5   PALASKA Agni R:
KEFALA Konstantina   V 5 D 3   KOCHRONA Natalia R:
CHANTZOPOULOU Maria   V 5 D 4   LYTINA Ekaterini R:
PALASKA Agni   V 5 D 1   LIAMI Areti-Stavrianni R:
KETSETZI Maria   D 2 V 5   KOCHRONA Natalia R:
CHANTZOPOULOU Maria   D 0 V 5   KEFALA Konstantina R:
LYTINA Ekaterini   V 5 D 3   LIAMI Areti-Stavrianni R:
PALASKA Agni   D 3 V 5   KOCHRONA Natalia R:
KETSETZI Maria   V 5 D 0   CHANTZOPOULOU Maria R:
LIAMI Areti-Stavrianni   D 0 V 5   KEFALA Konstantina R:
LYTINA Ekaterini   D 3 V 5   PALASKA Agni R:
KOCHRONA Natalia   V 5 D 0   CHANTZOPOULOU Maria R:
LIAMI Areti-Stavrianni   D 1 V 5   KETSETZI Maria R:
KEFALA Konstantina   V 5 D 2   LYTINA Ekaterini R:
CHANTZOPOULOU Maria   D 1 V 5   PALASKA Agni R:
KOCHRONA Natalia   V 5 D 1   LIAMI Areti-Stavrianni R:
LYTINA Ekaterini   V 5 D 2   KETSETZI Maria R:
PALASKA Agni   D 0 V 5   KEFALA Konstantina R:

pool.no 3: pool.checked
Co 5 | sab 13:10 | timetable.referees:

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GRE TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna
1 APOLLON VRILISSION
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 1.
GRE MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia
1 ILYSIAKOS A.O.
2 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 D0 3 19 20 0.500 -1 5. 23.
GRE BOUBOUKI Artemis
1 PANELLINIOS
3 D0 D2 V5 V5 D4 D3 2 19 24 0.333 -5 6. 29.
GRE PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
1 E.KOSTEA GEITONA
4 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 26 19 0.667 7 2. 14.
GRE KONSTANTINIDI Pinelopi
1 A.O. PERSEAS
5 D0 D0 D0 D1 D0 D0 0 1 30 0.000 -29 7. 41.
GRE FANARIOTI Eleni
1 OLYMPIACOS
6 D2 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 23 22 0.500 1 4. 21.
GRE LIVANOU Eirini
1 A.O.ASPIDA
7 D1 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 3 22 18 0.500 4 3. 19.
details
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra   D 2 V 5   TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna R:
KONSTANTINIDI Pinelopi   D 0 V 5   MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia R:
FANARIOTI Eleni   V 5 D 4   BOUBOUKI Artemis R:
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna   V 5 D 1   LIVANOU Eirini R:
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra   V 5 D 1   KONSTANTINIDI Pinelopi R:
BOUBOUKI Artemis   D 2 V 5   MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia R:
LIVANOU Eirini   D 3 V 5   FANARIOTI Eleni R:
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna   V 5 D 0   KONSTANTINIDI Pinelopi R:
BOUBOUKI Artemis   V 5 D 4   PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra R:
MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia   V 5 D 3   FANARIOTI Eleni R:
LIVANOU Eirini   V 5 D 0   KONSTANTINIDI Pinelopi R:
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna   V 5 D 0   BOUBOUKI Artemis R:
FANARIOTI Eleni   D 3 V 5   PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra R:
MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia   D 0 V 5   LIVANOU Eirini R:
KONSTANTINIDI Pinelopi   D 0 V 5   BOUBOUKI Artemis R:
FANARIOTI Eleni   D 2 V 5   TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna R:
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra   V 5 D 2   MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia R:
BOUBOUKI Artemis   D 3 V 5   LIVANOU Eirini R:
KONSTANTINIDI Pinelopi   D 0 V 5   FANARIOTI Eleni R:
MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia   D 2 V 5   TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna R:
LIVANOU Eirini   D 3 V 5   PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra R:

pool.no 4: pool.checked
Co 6 | sab 13:10 | timetable.referees: BENOU Chloi

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GRE CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline
1 APOLLON VRILISSION
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 19 0.833 9 2. 8.
GRE CHATZAKOU Kalliopi
1 E.KOSTEA GEITONA
2 D1 V5 V5 D1 D1 V5 3 18 23 0.500 -5 5. 24.
GRE DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia
1 ILYSIAKOS A.O.
3 D3 D2 D4 D3 D2 D2 0 16 30 0.000 -14 7. 37.
GRE CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria
1 APOLLON VRILISSION
4 D4 D4 V5 V5 D0 V5 3 23 22 0.500 1 4. 21.
GRE GERONIKOU Anna
1 VICTORIA ATHENS
5 D3 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 3 22 19 0.500 3 3. 20.
GRE THEODOSI Vasiliki
1 A.E.K. ATHENS
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 3.
GRE MYRIDAKI Rafaela
1 A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
7 D3 D2 V5 D1 D0 D1 1 12 27 0.167 -15 6. 33.
details
CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria   D 4 V 5   CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline R:
GERONIKOU Anna   V 5 D 1   CHATZAKOU Kalliopi R:
THEODOSI Vasiliki   V 5 D 2   DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia R:
CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline   V 5 D 3   MYRIDAKI Rafaela R:
CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria   V 5 D 2   GERONIKOU Anna R:
DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia   D 2 V 5   CHATZAKOU Kalliopi R:
MYRIDAKI Rafaela   D 1 V 5   THEODOSI Vasiliki R:
CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline   V 5 D 3   GERONIKOU Anna R:
DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia   D 4 V 5   CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria R:
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi   D 1 V 5   THEODOSI Vasiliki R:
MYRIDAKI Rafaela   D 0 V 5   GERONIKOU Anna R:
CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline   V 5 D 3   DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia R:
THEODOSI Vasiliki   V 5 D 0   CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria R:
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi   V 5 D 2   MYRIDAKI Rafaela R:
GERONIKOU Anna   V 5 D 3   DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia R:
THEODOSI Vasiliki   V 5 D 3   CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline R:
CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria   D 4 V 5   CHATZAKOU Kalliopi R:
DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia   D 2 V 5   MYRIDAKI Rafaela R:
GERONIKOU Anna   D 2 V 5   THEODOSI Vasiliki R:
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi   D 1 V 5   CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline R:
MYRIDAKI Rafaela   D 1 V 5   CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria R:

pool.no 5: pool.checked
Co 3 | sab 13:50 | timetable.referees: TSOUROUTAS Georges

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GRE KALOUTA Kalliopi
1 APOLLON VRILISSION
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 4.
GRE TSATSARAKI Dimitra
1 O.X.I.FLORINAS
2 D1 D0 V5 D3 D0 D4 1 13 25 0.167 -12 6. 32.
GRE MAVRIKAKI Athinais
1 A.E.K. ATHENS
3 D4 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 25 17 0.667 8 3. 13.
GRE MANTINIDI Vasileia
1 APOLLON VRILISSION
4 D3 D0 D2 D1 D0 D4 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 38.
GRE KONTOGIORGI Ismini
1 ILYSIAKOS A.O.
5 D1 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 23 16 0.667 7 4. 15.
GRE PAPADA Anna Iosifina
1 E.KOSTEA GEITONA
6 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 26 12 0.667 14 2. 11.
GRE NTINI Ekaterini
1 PANELLINIOS
7 D0 V5 D3 V5 D1 D0 2 14 28 0.333 -14 5. 31.
details
MANTINIDI Vasileia   D 3 V 5   KALOUTA Kalliopi R:
KONTOGIORGI Ismini   V 5 D 3   TSATSARAKI Dimitra R:
PAPADA Anna Iosifina   D 2 V 5   MAVRIKAKI Athinais R:
KALOUTA Kalliopi   V 5 D 0   NTINI Ekaterini R:
MANTINIDI Vasileia   D 1 V 5   KONTOGIORGI Ismini R:
MAVRIKAKI Athinais   V 5 D 0   TSATSARAKI Dimitra R:
NTINI Ekaterini   D 0 V 5   PAPADA Anna Iosifina R:
KALOUTA Kalliopi   V 5 D 1   KONTOGIORGI Ismini R:
MAVRIKAKI Athinais   V 5 D 2   MANTINIDI Vasileia R:
TSATSARAKI Dimitra   D 0 V 5   PAPADA Anna Iosifina R:
NTINI Ekaterini   D 1 V 5   KONTOGIORGI Ismini R:
KALOUTA Kalliopi   V 5 D 4   MAVRIKAKI Athinais R:
PAPADA Anna Iosifina   V 5 D 0   MANTINIDI Vasileia R:
TSATSARAKI Dimitra   D 4 V 5   NTINI Ekaterini R:
KONTOGIORGI Ismini   V 5 D 1   MAVRIKAKI Athinais R:
PAPADA Anna Iosifina   D 4 V 5   KALOUTA Kalliopi R:
MANTINIDI Vasileia   D 0 V 5   TSATSARAKI Dimitra R:
MAVRIKAKI Athinais   V 5 D 3   NTINI Ekaterini R:
KONTOGIORGI Ismini   D 2 V 5   PAPADA Anna Iosifina R:
TSATSARAKI Dimitra   D 1 V 5   KALOUTA Kalliopi R:
NTINI Ekaterini   V 5 D 4   MANTINIDI Vasileia R:

pool.no 6: pool.checked
Co 4 | sab 13:50 | timetable.referees:

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GRE PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
1 E.KOSTEA GEITONA
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 3 21 17 0.600 4 3. 18.
GRE CHATZAKOU Ioanna
1 E.KOSTEA GEITONA
2 D3 D3 V5 V5 D2 2 18 17 0.400 1 4. 25.
GRE KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini
1 APOLLON VRILISSION
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 13 0.800 11 1. 9.
GRE GIANNAKI Aikaterini
1 P.A.O. ATHENS
4 D0 D0 D2 D0 D0 0 2 25 0.000 -23 6. 39.
GRE PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi
1 A.E.K. ATHENS
5 V5 D2 D2 V5 D2 2 16 19 0.400 -3 5. 26.
GRE FRAGKOPOULOU Nikoletta
1 OLYMPIACOS
6 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 11 0.800 10 2. 10.
details
CHATZAKOU Ioanna   D 3 V 5   PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro R:
KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini   V 5 D 2   GIANNAKI Aikaterini R:
PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi   D 2 V 5   FRAGKOPOULOU Nikoletta R:
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro   V 5 D 4   KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini R:
FRAGKOPOULOU Nikoletta   V 5 D 2   CHATZAKOU Ioanna R:
GIANNAKI Aikaterini   D 0 V 5   PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi R:
FRAGKOPOULOU Nikoletta   V 5 D 2   PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro R:
PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi   D 2 V 5   KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini R:
CHATZAKOU Ioanna   V 5 D 0   GIANNAKI Aikaterini R:
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro   D 4 V 5   PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi R:
GIANNAKI Aikaterini   D 0 V 5   FRAGKOPOULOU Nikoletta R:
KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini   V 5 D 3   CHATZAKOU Ioanna R:
GIANNAKI Aikaterini   D 0 V 5   PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro R:
CHATZAKOU Ioanna   V 5 D 2   PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi R:
FRAGKOPOULOU Nikoletta   D 1 V 5   KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini R: