ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ U20 | Sabre | Women's | U20 | Individual | ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)

Stand: 15.02.2020 13:53 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

rank nation name club victories_short matches_short td_short tr_short index1_short index2_short barrage_short qualified_short
1 GRE TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Ilianna APOLLON VRILISSION 6 6 30 7 1,000 23  
2 GRE KEFALA Konstantina E.KOSTEA GEITONA 6 6 30 8 1,000 22  
3 GRE THEODOSI Vasiliki A.E.K. ATHENS 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
4 GRE KALOUTA Kalliopi APOLLON VRILISSION 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
5 GRE KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina OLYMPIACOS 5 6 29 9 0,833 20  
6 GRE KOCHRONA Natalia VICTORIA ATHENS 5 6 28 11 0,833 17  
7 GRE TSAOUSI Lida APOLLON VRILISSION 5 6 26 14 0,833 12  
8 GRE CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline APOLLON VRILISSION 5 6 28 19 0,833 9  
9 GRE KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini APOLLON VRILISSION 4 5 24 13 0,800 11  
10 GRE FRAGKOPOULOU Nikoletta OLYMPIACOS 4 5 21 11 0,800 10  
11 GRE PAPADA Anna Iosifina E.KOSTEA GEITONA 4 6 26 12 0,667 14  
12 GRE CHRONAKI Athina G.E.IRAKLIOU 4 6 24 14 0,667 10  
13 GRE MAVRIKAKI Athinais A.E.K. ATHENS 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
14 GRE PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra E.KOSTEA GEITONA 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
15 GRE KONTOGIORGI Ismini ILYSIAKOS A.O. 4 6 23 16 0,667 7  
16 GRE GOGOU Eleni Lydia PANELLINIOS 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
17 GRE PALASKA Agni APOLLON VRILISSION 4 6 23 17 0,667 6  
18 GRE PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro E.KOSTEA GEITONA 3 5 21 17 0,600 4  
19 GRE LIVANOU Eirini A.O.ASPIDA 3 6 22 18 0,500 4  
20 GRE GERONIKOU Anna VICTORIA ATHENS 3 6 22 19 0,500 3  
21 GRE FANARIOTI Eleni OLYMPIACOS 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
21 GRE CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria APOLLON VRILISSION 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
23 GRE MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia ILYSIAKOS A.O. 3 6 19 20 0,500 -1  
24 GRE CHATZAKOU Kalliopi E.KOSTEA GEITONA 3 6 18 23 0,500 -5  
25 GRE CHATZAKOU Ioanna E.KOSTEA GEITONA 2 5 18 17 0,400 1  
26 GRE PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi A.E.K. ATHENS 2 5 16 19 0,400 -3  
27 GRE KETSETZI Maria O.X.I.FLORINAS 2 6 19 21 0,333 -2  
28 GRE APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina APOLLON VRILISSION 2 6 18 21 0,333 -3  
29 GRE BOUBOUKI Artemis PANELLINIOS 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
30 GRE LYTINA Ekaterini A.O.ASPIDA 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
31 GRE NTINI Ekaterini PANELLINIOS 2 6 14 28 0,333 -14  
32 GRE TSATSARAKI Dimitra O.X.I.FLORINAS 1 6 13 25 0,167 -12  
33 GRE MYRIDAKI Rafaela A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION 1 6 12 27 0,167 -15  
34 GRE LIAMI Areti-Stavrianni ILYSIAKOS A.O. 1 6 11 28 0,167 -17  
35 GRE CHANTZOPOULOU Maria OLYMPIACOS 1 6 9 29 0,167 -20  
36 GRE IOANNIDI Foteini-Maria A.O. PERSEAS 1 6 7 27 0,167 -20  
37 GRE DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia ILYSIAKOS A.O. 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14  
38 GRE MANTINIDI Vasileia APOLLON VRILISSION 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
39 GRE GIANNAKI Aikaterini P.A.O. ATHENS 0 5 2 25 0,000 -23  
40 GRE ASLAOURIDOU Stamatia E.KOSTEA GEITONA 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
41 GRE KONSTANTINIDI Pinelopi A.O. PERSEAS 0 6 1 30 0,000 -29