PANELLINIO PROTATHLIMA NEON | Foil | Men's | U20 | Individual | ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)

Stand: 08.02.2020 08:35 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 MANOLIKAS Georgios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE Co
32 *** bye ***
17 MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 14
16 BALLOS Georgios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
9 ZACHAROPOULOS Sotirios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
24 KAPELLOS Panagiotis
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 6
25 PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 12
8 TERTIPIS Konstantinos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
5 OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 5
28 TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
21 GKIKAS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 5
12 KAMPANIARIS Georgios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
13 KOULIS Andreas
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 8
20 APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
29 FRAGKIADAKIS Dimitrios
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 2
4 SACHINIDIS Dimitrios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
3 STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
30 MELKOS Panagiotis
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 5
19 TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
14 VERVERIS Angelos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 10
11 PAPADATOS Charalampos
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
22 KARANIKOLAS Orestis
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 7
27 ANTONOF Ilias
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 3
6 GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
7 MAVRIDIS Damianos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
26 KANELLOS Christos
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 1
23 SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
10 GEROSIDERIS Sotiris
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 11
15 FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
18 TZOVANIS Artemios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 10
31 MAVRAKIS Ioannis
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 4
2 MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
 
MANOLIKAS Georgios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
BALLOS Georgios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 9
 
 
ZACHAROPOULOS Sotirios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 5
TERTIPIS Konstantinos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 3
KAMPANIARIS Georgios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 7
SACHINIDIS Dimitrios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
 
 
STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 8
 
 
PAPADATOS Charalampos
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 2
GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
MAVRIDIS Damianos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 12
 
 
FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 7
MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
MANOLIKAS Georgios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
TERTIPIS Konstantinos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
KAMPANIARIS Georgios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
SACHINIDIS Dimitrios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAVRIDIS Damianos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 13
 
 
 
back-to-top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 MANOLIKAS Georgios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
4 KAMPANIARIS Georgios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 7
3 STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
2 MAVRIDIS Damianos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 12
 
MANOLIKAS Georgios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 10
STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
 
back-to-top