NC Bergen Cup | Epee | Men's | U17 | Individual | Bergen (NOR)

Stand: 08.12.2018 16:24 | Norges Fekteforbund

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 OLKVAM Ole Magnus
OS Njård Fekting
NOR Co
32 *** bye ***
17 NORDTVEIT Didrik
SO Stavanger FK
NOR D 9
16 KURT Yusuf Cagatay
SO Kristiansand Kårde
TUR V 15
9 FLO Andreas
Stavanger FK
NOR V 15
24 SOERUM Inge
BYF Oslo
NOR D 11
25 STEMLAND Leon August
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 6
8 BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
5 WILMOT Benjamin
KF Kristiansund
NOR Co
28 *** bye ***
21 DAHLE CRANNER Jens
Stavanger FK
NOR D 9
12 GRINNEN Benjamin
Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
13 KARLSEN Henning
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
20 HOFF Erik
BYF Oslo
NOR D 7
29 *** bye *** Co
4 STORMARK Christoffer
WE Bergens FK
NOR
3 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
OS Njård Fekting
NOR Co
30 *** bye ***
19 KRASIKOVAS Emilis
SO Stavanger FK
NOR V 5
14 IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik
BYF Oslo
NOR D 1
11 EIKANGER Olav
BF Bergen
NOR D 8
22 GÖTHLIN Gustav
NjF Oslo
NOR V 11
27 *** bye *** Co
6 HORGE WALLE Henrik
NjF Oslo
NOR
7 SKOGERBOE Andreas
STF Stavanger
NOR Co
26 *** bye ***
23 DIERKES Tilmann
BF Bergen
NOR D 7
10 KARLSEN Amund
KF Kristiansund
NOR V 15
15 BAKKE Alexander
SO Stavanger FK
NOR D 14
18 HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen
OS Nøtterøy FK
NOR V 15
31 *** bye *** Co
2 KLAVENESS Andreas
BYF Oslo
NOR
 
OLKVAM Ole Magnus
OS Njård Fekting
NOR D 9
KURT Yusuf Cagatay
SO Kristiansand Kårde
TUR V 15
 
 
FLO Andreas
Stavanger FK
NOR D 9
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
 
 
WILMOT Benjamin
KF Kristiansund
NOR V 15
GRINNEN Benjamin
Njård Fekting
NOR D 7
 
 
KARLSEN Henning
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
STORMARK Christoffer
WE Bergens FK
NOR D 10
 
 
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
KRASIKOVAS Emilis
SO Stavanger FK
NOR D 7
 
 
GÖTHLIN Gustav
NjF Oslo
NOR V 15
HORGE WALLE Henrik
NjF Oslo
NOR D 13
 
 
SKOGERBOE Andreas
STF Stavanger
NOR D 12
KARLSEN Amund
KF Kristiansund
NOR V 15
 
 
HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen
OS Nøtterøy FK
NOR D 10
KLAVENESS Andreas
BYF Oslo
NOR V 15
 
 
 
 
KURT Yusuf Cagatay
SO Kristiansand Kårde
TUR V 9
BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander
NjF Oslo
NOR D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
WILMOT Benjamin
KF Kristiansund
NOR V 15
KARLSEN Henning
BF Bergen
NOR D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
GÖTHLIN Gustav
NjF Oslo
NOR D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
KARLSEN Amund
KF Kristiansund
NOR D 10
KLAVENESS Andreas
BYF Oslo
NOR V 15
 
 
 
back-to-top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 KURT Yusuf Cagatay
SO Kristiansand Kårde
TUR D 12
4 WILMOT Benjamin
KF Kristiansund
NOR V 15
3 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 13
2 KLAVENESS Andreas
BYF Oslo
NOR D 12
 
WILMOT Benjamin
KF Kristiansund
NOR D 6
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
OS Njård Fekting
NOR V 15
 
back-to-top