Heraklion Cup | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individuell | Heraklion (GRE)

Stand: 14.12.2019 19:57 | Martin Schreiber

x: 256er Tableau, y: Table of 128, z: Table of 64
A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

x | 256er Tableau

y | Table of 128

z | Table of 64

1 GAETANI Giulio
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA Co
256 *** bye ***
129 KUMASHI Mihir
USA V 15
128 EEG Svend Markus
SO Stavanger FK
NOR D 12
65 GRUNDER Pascal
AFCB Bern
SUI Co
192 *** bye ***
193 *** bye *** Co
64 BONGARD Louis
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
33 COHEN Yonatan
ISR Co
224 *** bye ***
161 ODEH Iyad
JOR D 7
96 BLUM Jakob
GER V 15
97 HASANOV Ruslan
AZE V 15
160 STATIE David
ROU D 10
225 *** bye *** Co
32 SPIRIN Mikhail
RUS
17 BAUDUNOV Khasan
UZB Co
240 *** bye ***
145 JUTILA Julius
ES Helsingin Miekkailijat
FIN V 15
112 SAKATO Hidemasa
JPN D 7
81 DOLGONOS Mark
USA Co
176 *** bye ***
209 *** bye *** Co
48 GEITUNG Tomas
VE Bergens FK
NOR
49 BERKTOLD Samuel
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT Co
208 *** bye ***
177 *** bye *** Co
80 PALMER Harry
GBR
113 MULLER Leonard
SEB Basel
SUI D 7
144 GRECO Simone
RALUG
ITA V 15
241 *** bye *** Co
16 TAVOR Itamar
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR
9 KANETAKA Taijoh
JPN Co
248 *** bye ***
137 WICHT Matteo
SEG Geneve
SUI D 10
120 OROIAN Alex
CS Satu Mare
ROU V 15
73 NOGANOWICZ Karol
WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
POL Co
184 *** bye ***
201 *** bye *** Co
56 SHEPHERD Billy
Skipton Fencing Club
GBR
41 KOROVIN Igor
RUS Co
216 *** bye ***
169 HABRAN Maxime
FF CE Braine l'Alleud
BEL V 15
88 TALAN Jan
BY USC München
GER D 10
105 SRECKI Quentin
FRA V 15
152 GALABOV Yordan
National Sport´s Academy
BUL D 10
233 *** bye *** Co
24 DERKACH Andriy
Kharkiv
UKR
25 REMONDINI Dario
CS Forlivese
ITA Co
232 *** bye ***
153 SZABO Benedek
CAN D 11
104 VELTRUP Paul
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
89 YASSEEN Mohamed
EGY D 13
168 WECKERLE Tobias
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
217 *** bye *** Co
40 KARYCHENKO Maksym
Kharkiv
UKR
57 CSERI Soma
NZ Balaton
HUN Co
200 *** bye ***
185 *** bye *** Co
72 SAHIN Alpkan
TUR
121 GORMAZ Javier Ivan
CESAL-M
ESP V 15
136 KADYSZEWSKI Mateo
CAN D 12
249 *** bye *** Co
8 HOSSZU Daniel
NZ BHSE
HUN
5 MESSIEN Alexis
04 LIBOURNE AS
FRA Co
252 *** bye ***
133 KAMBESELES Peter George
GRE V 15
124 KYRDA Bohdan
UKR D 14
69 SERNADAS Tomas
CAE
POR Co
188 *** bye ***
197 *** bye *** Co
60 ERIKSSON Filip
MS UF Uppsala
SWE
37 FAFARD Fynn
CAN Co
220 *** bye ***
165 DEGORCE Aurelien
SEG Geneve
GBR D 8
92 HSIEH JAROV Seraphim
CAN V 15
101 KIIROJA Jaron
Tallinna Mook
EST V 15
156 CIKA Doruk
Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
TUR D 14
229 *** bye *** Co
28 BALZANO Marco
CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola
ITA
21 MENCARELLI Simone
TOISE
ITA Co
236 *** bye ***
149 HARTVICK Colin
FRA V 15
108 OYA Kensuke
JPN D 14
85 CALIPA Aurelio
GBR D 10
172 ZAGITOV Rafael
RUS V 15
213 *** bye *** Co
44 FRAZAO Miguel
CAE
POR
53 CHOTIN Titouan
13 DOUAI CE
FRA Co
204 *** bye ***
181 *** bye *** Co
76 KESZTHELYI Zsombor
AVA
HUN
117 GIUNTA Vincenzo
ITA V 15
140 HUWER Kamil
POL D 12
245 *** bye *** Co
12 YARINOVSKY Tomer
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR
13 GIESSER Leon
SN FC Leipzig
GER Co
244 *** bye ***
141 LIVERANT Skyler
USA D 10
116 LOPEZ CORAZON Diego
SAES-BU
ESP V 15
77 KOSHMAN Nikita
KIEW
UKR Co
180 *** bye ***
205 *** bye *** Co
52 MASARIN Riccardo
ITA
45 MOOSEKIAN Stafford
USA Co
212 *** bye ***
173 FOULSHAM Jacob
GBR D 13
84 TRUUVERT Alexander
GBR V 15
109 CALDERON Diego
COE-M
ESP V 15
148 FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio
CESAL-M
ESP D 6
237 *** bye *** Co
20 NAKAJIMA Kou
JPN
29 GUILLEMIN Pierre
FRA Co
228 *** bye ***
157 KAUKER Dominik
NZ Balaton
HUN D 10
100 KIMATIAN Harrison
USA V 15
93 BRUCKMUELLER Fabian
OÖ FU Linz
AUT D 9
164 MAHAMUD Gonzalo
SAES-BU
ESP V 15
221 *** bye *** Co
36 GUROV Kirill
RUS
61 LEONE Francesco
CUS Pavia Scherma
ITA Co
196 *** bye ***
189 *** bye *** Co
68 MUELLER Dean
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
125 JENSEN August Lindstroem
HS Hellerup FK
DEN D 13
132 GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel
ESP V 15
253 *** bye *** Co
4 ZERNOV Dmitrii
RUS
3 BROCHARD Theo
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI Co
254 *** bye ***
131 SZAKMARY Nandor
Veresegyhaz
HUN D 14
126 TALIOTIS Alexandros
A.X.I.A Fencing Academy
CYP V 15
67 GUERRIERO Giorgio
CS IVREA
ITA Co
190 *** bye ***
195 *** bye *** Co
62 FAVRE Hadrien
FCB Bern
SUI
35 JEAL James
GBR Co
222 *** bye ***
163 DON Edward
GBR D 9
94 KALUZINSKI Tomasz
UKS MDK Olimp
POL V 15
99 GULIYEV Barat
AZE D 12
158 INOUE Takatomi
JPN V 15
227 *** bye *** Co
30 SAITO Kenji
JPN
19 UJVARI Andras
MTK
HUN Co
238 *** bye ***
147 POTAPOV Maksim
RUS D 9
110 STRAUMOY Truls
VE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
83 TROFYMENKO Pavel
UKR Co
174 *** bye ***
211 *** bye *** Co
46 ZARNESCU Tudor
ROU
51 GONELL Gerard
SEA-T
ESP Co
206 *** bye ***
179 *** bye *** Co
78 BELOZEROV Mikhail
RUS
115 OJALA Tuomas
LS Turun Miekkailijat
FIN D 6
142 BOBROV Ilian
SBSK Draakon
EST V 15
243 *** bye *** Co
14 SZURLEJ Bartlomiej
WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
POL
11 SZAPARY Tristan
USA Co
246 *** bye ***
139 BISSINGER Michael
USA D 12
118 EKENLER Hilmi Taha
Efsane Eskrim SK
TUR V 15
75 OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan
MTK
HUN Co
182 *** bye ***
203 *** bye *** Co
54 NAGY Marcell
Vasas
HUN
43 TOLASOV Artur
RUS Co
214 *** bye ***
171 HAURI Ian
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
86 ZENS Philipp
CE Sud
LUX D 8
107 ASAMI Seiya
JPN D 13
150 SCHUHMANN Jan
ST GFU Graz
AUT V 15
235 *** bye *** Co
22 RADOSZ Mikolaj
POL
27 ELSAYED Mohamed
EGY Co
230 *** bye ***
155 KUBLITSKIY Mykhailo
KIEW
UKR D 12
102 BARTKO Levente
MTK
HUN V 15
91 VIN DATICHE Lanh Lovann
FRA V 15
166 VAN ROOIJ Kevin
SC Den Bosch
NED D 11
219 *** bye *** Co
38 KALININAS Leonardas
LTU
59 FUCHS Julian
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT Co
198 *** bye ***
187 *** bye *** Co
70 ZYBACH Lenny
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
123 BERMEJO Noe
VCE-VA
ESP V 15
134 FUHRIMANN Jonathan
FCB Bern
SUI D 13
251 *** bye *** Co
6 GANIN Igor
RUS
7 JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick
FRA Co
250 *** bye ***
135 ROUSSEAU Vallier
FRA D 8
122 DE LOS MOZOS Javier
ESP V 15
71 HEIMSOETH Clemens
GER Co
186 *** bye ***
199 *** bye *** Co
58 BULANDRA Jan
AZS AWF Katowice
POL
39 FRAZAO Filipe
CAE
POR Co
218 *** bye ***
167 DE NO VELEZ Jaime
CCE-M
ESP V 15
90 GSTETTNER Michel
VA FTSJF Feldkirch
AUT D 9
103 BIRO Alexander
KÄ KAC Klagenfurt
AUT V 15
154 BALIND Bence
BVSC
HUN D 7
231 *** bye *** Co
26 DI VEROLI Davide
G. VERNE SCHERMA
ITA
23 LOMAGA Egor
RUS Co
234 *** bye ***
151 SEKIHARA Rei
JPN D 9
106 ANDREWS Benjamin
Plymouth FC
GBR V 15
87 LIMA Sebastiao
CAE
POR D 9
170 ENZMANN Jonas
GER V 10
215 *** bye *** Co
42 SOUTULLO Jordi
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI
55 RAMADAN Ibrahim
EGY Co
202 *** bye ***
183 *** bye *** Co
74 PAZ Guy
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
ISR
119 MARTI GARCIA Aleix
ESP D 9
138 OPANASENKO Andrii
Kharkiv
UKR V 15
247 *** bye *** Co
10 HADDAD Justin
USA
15 WEISS Miles
USA Co
242 *** bye ***
143 LEE Ryan
USA D 14
114 MURRU Fabio
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
79 ALIEV Khalid
AZE Co
178 *** bye ***
207 *** bye *** Co
50 SOCHA Jan
PKSzerm Warszawa
POL
47 ARMALEO Filippo
C. Pompilio Genova
ITA Co
210 *** bye ***
175 *** bye *** Co
82 APERS Matthew
BEL
111 HOAREAU-BERKANI Raphael Jacques
29 ST DENIS CS
ALG D 11
146 YOSEF Yuval
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
ISR V 15
239 *** bye *** Co
18 BAYRAM Issa
08 GRENOBLE PAR
FRA
31 SHVELIDZE Dmitrii
RUS Co
226 *** bye ***
159 VINNITCHOUK Ted
CAN D 11
98 LERZER Till
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
95 ZBIERADA Bartlomiej
PKSz Warszawa
POL V 15
162 TEZCAN Mehmet
TUR D 14
223 *** bye *** Co
34 LE BERRE Gaetan
19 TOULON VAR
FRA
63 DIANE Alban
14 BRON
FRA Co
194 *** bye ***
191 *** bye *** Co
66 ERBETTA Diego
CAL Lausanne
SUI
127 HOIDA Daniil
KIEW
UKR V 15
130 MORRISON Dylan
GBR D 9
255 *** bye *** Co
2 PIATTI Enrico
Pro Novara Scherma
ITA
 
GAETANI Giulio
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA V 15
KUMASHI Mihir
USA D 14
 
 
GRUNDER Pascal
AFCB Bern
SUI D 9
BONGARD Louis
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
COHEN Yonatan
ISR V 15
BLUM Jakob
GER D 7
 
 
HASANOV Ruslan
AZE D 11
SPIRIN Mikhail
RUS V 12
 
 
BAUDUNOV Khasan
UZB V 15
JUTILA Julius
ES Helsingin Miekkailijat
FIN D 11
 
 
DOLGONOS Mark
USA V 15
GEITUNG Tomas
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 11
 
 
BERKTOLD Samuel
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT V 12
PALMER Harry
GBR D 5
 
 
GRECO Simone
RALUG
ITA V 15
TAVOR Itamar
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR D 8
 
 
KANETAKA Taijoh
JPN D 14
OROIAN Alex
CS Satu Mare
ROU V 15
 
 
NOGANOWICZ Karol
WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
POL D 9
SHEPHERD Billy
Skipton Fencing Club
GBR V 15
 
 
KOROVIN Igor
RUS V 15
HABRAN Maxime
FF CE Braine l'Alleud
BEL D 6
 
 
SRECKI Quentin
FRA D 7
DERKACH Andriy
Kharkiv
UKR V 15
 
 
REMONDINI Dario
CS Forlivese
ITA V 15
VELTRUP Paul
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER D 10
 
 
WECKERLE Tobias
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
KARYCHENKO Maksym
Kharkiv
UKR D 10
 
 
CSERI Soma
NZ Balaton
HUN V 15
SAHIN Alpkan
TUR D 12
 
 
GORMAZ Javier Ivan
CESAL-M
ESP V 15
HOSSZU Daniel
NZ BHSE
HUN D 13
 
 
MESSIEN Alexis
04 LIBOURNE AS
FRA V 15
KAMBESELES Peter George
GRE D 7
 
 
SERNADAS Tomas
CAE
POR V 15
ERIKSSON Filip
MS UF Uppsala
SWE D 9
 
 
FAFARD Fynn
CAN V 15
HSIEH JAROV Seraphim
CAN D 13
 
 
KIIROJA Jaron
Tallinna Mook
EST V 15
BALZANO Marco
CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola
ITA D 9
 
 
MENCARELLI Simone
TOISE
ITA V 15
HARTVICK Colin
FRA D 5
 
 
ZAGITOV Rafael
RUS V 15
FRAZAO Miguel
CAE
POR D 10
 
 
CHOTIN Titouan
13 DOUAI CE
FRA D 7
KESZTHELYI Zsombor
AVA
HUN V 15
 
 
GIUNTA Vincenzo
ITA D 14
YARINOVSKY Tomer
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 15
 
 
GIESSER Leon
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 10
LOPEZ CORAZON Diego
SAES-BU
ESP V 15
 
 
KOSHMAN Nikita
KIEW
UKR D 13
MASARIN Riccardo
ITA V 15
 
 
MOOSEKIAN Stafford
USA V 15
TRUUVERT Alexander
GBR D 7
 
 
CALDERON Diego
COE-M
ESP D 12
NAKAJIMA Kou
JPN V 15
 
 
GUILLEMIN Pierre
FRA V 15
KIMATIAN Harrison
USA D 12
 
 
MAHAMUD Gonzalo
SAES-BU
ESP D 2
GUROV Kirill
RUS V 15
 
 
LEONE Francesco
CUS Pavia Scherma
ITA V 15
MUELLER Dean
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 12
 
 
GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel
ESP V 15
ZERNOV Dmitrii
RUS D 12
 
 
BROCHARD Theo
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI V 15
TALIOTIS Alexandros
A.X.I.A Fencing Academy
CYP D 13
 
 
GUERRIERO Giorgio
CS IVREA
ITA V 15
FAVRE Hadrien
FCB Bern
SUI D 9
 
 
JEAL James
GBR D 9
KALUZINSKI Tomasz
UKS MDK Olimp
POL V 15
 
 
INOUE Takatomi
JPN D 8
SAITO Kenji
JPN V 15
 
 
UJVARI Andras
MTK
HUN V 15
STRAUMOY Truls
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 7
 
 
TROFYMENKO Pavel
UKR D 9
ZARNESCU Tudor
ROU V 15
 
 
GONELL Gerard
SEA-T
ESP D 9
BELOZEROV Mikhail
RUS V 15
 
 
BOBROV Ilian
SBSK Draakon
EST D 11
SZURLEJ Bartlomiej
WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
POL V 12
 
 
SZAPARY Tristan
USA V 15
EKENLER Hilmi Taha
Efsane Eskrim SK
TUR D 8
 
 
OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan
MTK
HUN V 7
NAGY Marcell
Vasas
HUN D 6
 
 
TOLASOV Artur
RUS D 11
HAURI Ian
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
 
 
SCHUHMANN Jan
ST GFU Graz
AUT D 14
RADOSZ Mikolaj
POL V 15
 
 
ELSAYED Mohamed
EGY D 13
BARTKO Levente
MTK
HUN V 15
 
 
VIN DATICHE Lanh Lovann
FRA D 12
KALININAS Leonardas
LTU V 15
 
 
FUCHS Julian
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT D 7
ZYBACH Lenny
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI V 15
 
 
BERMEJO Noe
VCE-VA
ESP D 11
GANIN Igor
RUS V 15
 
 
JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick
FRA D 12
DE LOS MOZOS Javier
ESP V 15
 
 
HEIMSOETH Clemens
GER D 10
BULANDRA Jan
AZS AWF Katowice
POL V 15
 
 
FRAZAO Filipe
CAE
POR D 7
DE NO VELEZ Jaime
CCE-M
ESP V 8
 
 
BIRO Alexander
KÄ KAC Klagenfurt
AUT D 13
DI VEROLI Davide
G. VERNE SCHERMA
ITA V 15
 
 
LOMAGA Egor
RUS V 15
ANDREWS Benjamin
Plymouth FC
GBR D 7
 
 
ENZMANN Jonas
GER D 8
SOUTULLO Jordi
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
 
 
RAMADAN Ibrahim
EGY D 7
PAZ Guy
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
ISR V 15
 
 
OPANASENKO Andrii
Kharkiv
UKR D 11
HADDAD Justin
USA V 15
 
 
WEISS Miles
USA D 11
MURRU Fabio
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
 
 
ALIEV Khalid
AZE D 11
SOCHA Jan
PKSzerm Warszawa
POL V 15
 
 
ARMALEO Filippo
C. Pompilio Genova
ITA V 15
APERS Matthew
BEL D 11
 
 
YOSEF Yuval
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
ISR D 7
BAYRAM Issa
08 GRENOBLE PAR
FRA V 15
 
 
SHVELIDZE Dmitrii
RUS V 15
LERZER Till
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 8
 
 
ZBIERADA Bartlomiej
PKSz Warszawa
POL D 12
LE BERRE Gaetan
19 TOULON VAR
FRA V 15
 
 
DIANE Alban
14 BRON
FRA V 15
ERBETTA Diego
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 10
 
 
HOIDA Daniil
KIEW
UKR D 8
PIATTI Enrico
Pro Novara Scherma
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
GAETANI Giulio
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA V 15
BONGARD Louis
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
COHEN Yonatan
ISR D 14
SPIRIN Mikhail
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BAUDUNOV Khasan
UZB V 15
DOLGONOS Mark
USA D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
BERKTOLD Samuel
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT V 13
GRECO Simone
RALUG
ITA D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
OROIAN Alex
CS Satu Mare
ROU V 15
SHEPHERD Billy
Skipton Fencing Club
GBR D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
KOROVIN Igor
RUS V 15
DERKACH Andriy
Kharkiv
UKR D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
REMONDINI Dario
CS Forlivese
ITA D 12
WECKERLE Tobias
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
CSERI Soma
NZ Balaton
HUN D 12
GORMAZ Javier Ivan
CESAL-M
ESP V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MESSIEN Alexis
04 LIBOURNE AS
FRA V 15
SERNADAS Tomas
CAE
POR D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
FAFARD Fynn
CAN V 15
KIIROJA Jaron
Tallinna Mook
EST D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
MENCARELLI Simone
TOISE
ITA V 15
ZAGITOV Rafael
RUS D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
KESZTHELYI Zsombor
AVA
HUN V 15
YARINOVSKY Tomer
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
LOPEZ CORAZON Diego
SAES-BU
ESP D 10
MASARIN Riccardo
ITA V 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
MOOSEKIAN Stafford
USA V 15
NAKAJIMA Kou
JPN D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
GUILLEMIN Pierre
FRA V 15
GUROV Kirill
RUS D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
LEONE Francesco
CUS Pavia Scherma
ITA V 15
GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel
ESP D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
BROCHARD Theo
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI D 13
GUERRIERO Giorgio
CS IVREA
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KALUZINSKI Tomasz
UKS MDK Olimp
POL D 14
SAITO Kenji
JPN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
UJVARI Andras
MTK
HUN V 15
ZARNESCU Tudor
ROU D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
BELOZEROV Mikhail
RUS D 12
SZURLEJ Bartlomiej
WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
POL V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SZAPARY Tristan
USA V 12
OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan
MTK
HUN D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
HAURI Ian
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
RADOSZ Mikolaj
POL D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
BARTKO Levente
MTK
HUN V 15
KALININAS Leonardas
LTU D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZYBACH Lenny
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI D 14
GANIN Igor
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
DE LOS MOZOS Javier
ESP V 15
BULANDRA Jan
AZS AWF Katowice
POL D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
DE NO VELEZ Jaime
CCE-M
ESP D 10
DI VEROLI Davide
G. VERNE SCHERMA
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
LOMAGA Egor
RUS V 15
SOUTULLO Jordi
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
PAZ Guy
Maccabi Hod Hasharon
ISR D 9
HADDAD Justin
USA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MURRU Fabio
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
SOCHA Jan
PKSzerm Warszawa
POL D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
ARMALEO Filippo
C. Pompilio Genova
ITA V 15
BAYRAM Issa
08 GRENOBLE PAR
FRA D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
SHVELIDZE Dmitrii
RUS V 15
LE BERRE Gaetan
19 TOULON VAR
FRA D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
DIANE Alban
14 BRON
FRA D 8
PIATTI Enrico
Pro Novara Scherma
ITA V 15
 
 
 
back-to-top
 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 GAETANI Giulio
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA V 15
32 SPIRIN Mikhail
RUS D 5
17 BAUDUNOV Khasan
UZB V 15
16 BERKTOLD Samuel
VA FTS Dornbirn
AUT D 9
9 OROIAN Alex
CS Satu Mare
ROU V 15
24 KOROVIN Igor
RUS D 12
25 WECKERLE Tobias
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 13
8 GORMAZ Javier Ivan
CESAL-M
ESP V 15
5 MESSIEN Alexis
04 LIBOURNE AS
FRA V 15
28 FAFARD Fynn
CAN D 4
21 MENCARELLI Simone
TOISE
ITA V 15
12 KESZTHELYI Zsombor
AVA
HUN D 7
13 MASARIN Riccardo
ITA V 15
20 MOOSEKIAN Stafford
USA D 10
29 GUILLEMIN Pierre
FRA V 15
4 LEONE Francesco
CUS Pavia Scherma
ITA D 6
3 GUERRIERO Giorgio
CS IVREA
ITA D 12
30 SAITO Kenji
JPN V 15
19 UJVARI Andras
MTK
HUN D 8
14 SZURLEJ Bartlomiej
WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
POL V 9
11 SZAPARY Tristan
USA V 15
22 HAURI Ian
SEG Geneve
SUI D 9
27 BARTKO Levente
MTK
HUN D 9
6 GANIN Igor
RUS V 15
7 DE LOS MOZOS Javier
ESP D 8
26 DI VEROLI Davide
G. VERNE SCHERMA
ITA V 15
23 LOMAGA Egor
RUS V 15
10 HADDAD Justin
USA D 9
15 MURRU Fabio
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 13
18 ARMALEO Filippo
C. Pompilio Genova
ITA V 15
31 SHVELIDZE Dmitrii
RUS D 9
2 PIATTI Enrico
Pro Novara Scherma
ITA V 15
 
GAETANI Giulio
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA V 15
BAUDUNOV Khasan
UZB D 13
 
 
OROIAN Alex
CS Satu Mare
ROU V 15
GORMAZ Javier Ivan
CESAL-M
ESP D 10
 
 
MESSIEN Alexis
04 LIBOURNE AS
FRA V 15
MENCARELLI Simone
TOISE
ITA D 11
 
 
MASARIN Riccardo
ITA V 15
GUILLEMIN Pierre
FRA D 7
 
 
SAITO Kenji
JPN D 6
SZURLEJ Bartlomiej
WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
POL V 15
 
 
SZAPARY Tristan
USA V 15
GANIN Igor
RUS D 6
 
 
DI VEROLI Davide
G. VERNE SCHERMA
ITA V 15
LOMAGA Egor
RUS D 6
 
 
ARMALEO Filippo
C. Pompilio Genova
ITA V 15
PIATTI Enrico
Pro Novara Scherma
ITA D 13
 
 
 
 
GAETANI Giulio
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA V 15
OROIAN Alex
CS Satu Mare
ROU D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
MESSIEN Alexis
04 LIBOURNE AS
FRA V 9
MASARIN Riccardo
ITA D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
SZURLEJ Bartlomiej
WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
POL D 7
SZAPARY Tristan
USA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
DI VEROLI Davide
G. VERNE SCHERMA
ITA V 15
ARMALEO Filippo
C. Pompilio Genova
ITA D 12
 
 
 
back-to-top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 GAETANI Giulio
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA V 15
4 MESSIEN Alexis
04 LIBOURNE AS
FRA D 9
3 SZAPARY Tristan
USA D 8
2 DI VEROLI Davide
G. VERNE SCHERMA
ITA V 15
 
GAETANI Giulio
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA D 6
DI VEROLI Davide
G. VERNE SCHERMA
ITA V 15
 
back-to-top