Heraklion Cup | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individuell | Heraklion (GRE)

Stand: 14.12.2019 19:57 | Martin Schreiber

  nation name region club  
1. ITA DI VEROLI Davide G. VERNE SCHERMA
2. ITA GAETANI Giulio AS Marchesa Torino
3. FRA MESSIEN Alexis 04 LIBOURNE AS
T3. USA SZAPARY Tristan
5. POL SZURLEJ Bartlomiej WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
6. ITA ARMALEO Filippo C. Pompilio Genova
7. ITA MASARIN Riccardo
8. ROU OROIAN Alex CS Satu Mare
9. ITA PIATTI Enrico Pro Novara Scherma
10. RUS GANIN Igor
11. UZB BAUDUNOV Khasan
12. ITA MENCARELLI Simone TOISE
13. RUS LOMAGA Egor
14. FRA GUILLEMIN Pierre
15. JPN SAITO Kenji
16. ESP GORMAZ Javier Ivan CESAL-M
17. USA HADDAD Justin
18. HUN UJVARI Andras MTK
19. RUS SHVELIDZE Dmitrii
20. RUS SPIRIN Mikhail
21. CAN FAFARD Fynn
22. RUS KOROVIN Igor
23. USA MOOSEKIAN Stafford
24. AUT BERKTOLD Samuel VA FTS Dornbirn
25. ITA LEONE Francesco CUS Pavia Scherma
26. ITA GUERRIERO Giorgio CS IVREA
27. HUN KESZTHELYI Zsombor AVA
28. HUN BARTKO Levente MTK
29. GER MURRU Fabio NR OFC Bonn
30. ESP DE LOS MOZOS Javier
31. GER WECKERLE Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
32. SUI HAURI Ian SEG Geneve
33. SUI BROCHARD Theo SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
34. ISR YARINOVSKY Tomer Hapoel Kfar-Saba
35. FRA BAYRAM Issa 08 GRENOBLE PAR
36. JPN NAKAJIMA Kou
37. UKR DERKACH Andriy Kharkiv
T37. POL RADOSZ Mikolaj
T37. ITA REMONDINI Dario CS Forlivese
40. ISR COHEN Yonatan
T40. FRA LE BERRE Gaetan 19 TOULON VAR
42. RUS GUROV Kirill
43. LTU KALININAS Leonardas
44. SUI SOUTULLO Jordi CEB Biel/Bienne
45. ROU ZARNESCU Tudor
46. POL SOCHA Jan PKSzerm Warszawa
47. GBR SHEPHERD Billy Skipton Fencing Club
48. HUN CSERI Soma NZ Balaton
49. POL BULANDRA Jan AZS AWF Katowice
50. GER BONGARD Louis NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
T50. FRA DIANE Alban 14 BRON
52. POR SERNADAS Tomas CAE
T52. SUI ZYBACH Lenny SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
54. HUN OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan MTK
T54. ISR PAZ Guy Maccabi Hod Hasharon
56. RUS BELOZEROV Mikhail
57. USA DOLGONOS Mark
58. POL KALUZINSKI Tomasz UKS MDK Olimp
59. EST KIIROJA Jaron Tallinna Mook
60. ESP LOPEZ CORAZON Diego SAES-BU
61. ESP GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel
62. ITA GRECO Simone RALUG
63. ESP DE NO VELEZ Jaime CCE-M
64. RUS ZAGITOV Rafael
65. RUS ZERNOV Dmitrii
66. FRA JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick
67. HUN HOSSZU Daniel NZ BHSE
68. JPN KANETAKA Taijoh
69. GER GIESSER Leon SN FC Leipzig
70. USA WEISS Miles
71. ISR TAVOR Itamar Hapoel Kfar-Saba
72. EGY ELSAYED Mohamed
73. ITA BALZANO Marco CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola
74. GBR JEAL James
75. POR FRAZAO Filipe CAE
76. UKR KARYCHENKO Maksym Kharkiv
77. RUS TOLASOV Artur
78. POR FRAZAO Miguel CAE
79. NOR GEITUNG Tomas VE Bergens FK
80. FRA CHOTIN Titouan 13 DOUAI CE
T80. ESP GONELL Gerard SEA-T
82. HUN NAGY Marcell Vasas
83. EGY RAMADAN Ibrahim
84. AUT FUCHS Julian VA FTS Dornbirn
85. SWE ERIKSSON Filip MS UF Uppsala
86. SUI FAVRE Hadrien FCB Bern
87. SUI GRUNDER Pascal AFCB Bern
88. SUI ERBETTA Diego CAL Lausanne
89. GER MUELLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
90. GER HEIMSOETH Clemens
91. TUR SAHIN Alpkan
92. POL NOGANOWICZ Karol WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
93. UKR KOSHMAN Nikita KIEW
94. AZE ALIEV Khalid
T94. GBR PALMER Harry
96. BEL APERS Matthew
97. UKR TROFYMENKO Pavel
T97. GBR TRUUVERT Alexander
99. FRA VIN DATICHE Lanh Lovann
100. CAN HSIEH JAROV Seraphim
101. GER BLUM Jakob
T101. AZE HASANOV Ruslan
T101. POL ZBIERADA Bartlomiej PKSz Warszawa
104. SUI LERZER Till ZFC Zürich
105. USA KIMATIAN Harrison
106. AUT BIRO Alexander KAC Klagenfurt
107. GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld
108. GBR ANDREWS Benjamin Plymouth FC
T108. FRA SRECKI Quentin
110. ESP CALDERON Diego COE-M
111. NOR STRAUMOY Truls VE Bergens FK
112. ITA GIUNTA Vincenzo
113. TUR EKENLER Hilmi Taha Efsane Eskrim SK
114. ESP BERMEJO Noe VCE-VA
115. UKR HOIDA Daniil KIEW
T115. CYP TALIOTIS Alexandros A.X.I.A Fencing Academy
117. USA KUMASHI Mihir
118. GRE KAMBESELES Peter George
119. UKR OPANASENKO Andrii Kharkiv
120. EST BOBROV Ilian SBSK Draakon
121. FIN JUTILA Julius ES Helsingin Miekkailijat
122. ISR YOSEF Yuval Maccabi Hod Hasharon
123. FRA HARTVICK Colin
124. AUT SCHUHMANN Jan ST GFU Graz
125. JPN INOUE Takatomi
126. ESP MAHAMUD Gonzalo SAES-BU
127. GER ENZMANN Jonas
T127. BEL HABRAN Maxime FF CE Braine l'Alleud
129. GBR CALIPA Aurelio
T129. LUX ZENS Philipp CE Sud
131. POR LIMA Sebastiao CAE
132. GER TALAN Jan BY USC München
133. EGY YASSEEN Mohamed
134. AUT GSTETTNER Michel VA FTSJF Feldkirch
135. AUT BRUCKMUELLER Fabian FU Linz
136. AZE GULIYEV Barat
137. JPN ASAMI Seiya
138. JPN OYA Kensuke
139. ALG HOAREAU-BERKANI Raphael Jacques 29 ST DENIS CS
140. JPN SAKATO Hidemasa
141. SUI MULLER Leonard SEB Basel
142. FIN OJALA Tuomas LS Turun Miekkailijat
143. ESP MARTI GARCIA Aleix
144. DEN JENSEN August Lindstroem HS Hellerup FK
T144. UKR KYRDA Bohdan
146. NOR EEG Svend Markus SO Stavanger FK
147. GBR MORRISON Dylan
148. HUN SZAKMARY Nandor Veresegyhaz
149. SUI FUHRIMANN Jonathan FCB Bern
150. CAN KADYSZEWSKI Mateo
T150. FRA ROUSSEAU Vallier
152. SUI WICHT Matteo SEG Geneve
153. USA BISSINGER Michael
154. POL HUWER Kamil
T154. USA LIVERANT Skyler
156. USA LEE Ryan
157. ESP FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio CESAL-M
T157. RUS POTAPOV Maksim
159. JPN SEKIHARA Rei
160. BUL GALABOV Yordan National Sport´s Academy
161. CAN SZABO Benedek
162. HUN BALIND Bence BVSC
T162. UKR KUBLITSKIY Mykhailo KIEW
164. TUR CIKA Doruk Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
T164. HUN KAUKER Dominik NZ Balaton
166. CAN VINNITCHOUK Ted
167. ROU STATIE David
168. JOR ODEH Iyad
169. TUR TEZCAN Mehmet
170. GBR DON Edward
171. GBR DEGORCE Aurelien SEG Geneve
172. NED VAN ROOIJ Kevin SC Den Bosch
173. GBR FOULSHAM Jacob
174. ISR AHINOAM Rani
T174. JPN MIYAGAWA Wataru
176. EGY YASSER Ahmed
177. GRE MAKRIS Dimitrios IRIDA
178. SUI RIVERA DAVID Paul CAL Lausanne
179. AUT SPANOS Konstantin
180. GER SCHUCHART Alexej
181. BRA NORIEGA Lucas SP APE Paulista
182. ESP PENUELAS ALVAREZ Alvaro
183. SVK SOPOLIGA Michal KSK 1903 Kosice
184. NOR DAHLBO Benjamin OS Njård Fekting
T184. GRE KAMBESELES Jack Michael
186. EGY ATEF Omar
187. AUT JANJIC Gregor ST GFU Graz
188. CAN LIPPMAN Eli
189. RUS OVCHARENKO Artem
190. FRA DUCHESNAY Fabien 04 LIBOURNE AS
T190. NED KEPPEL Alec
192. DEN LE QUANG HUY Phileas HS Hellerup FK
193. EGY SEMEDA Ziad
194. POL CIESLIK Jakub
T194. UKR SAMOILOV Dmytro Kharkiv
196. GRE MARKOPOULOS Ioannis O.S.AMAROUSIOU
197. HUN SZTANKOVICS Gyorgy
198. TUR CAN Baris Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
199. EST SEPP Tony En Garde Haapsalu
200. SVK ZENTKO Matej Tadeas Willard Kosice
201. NED LUGTENBURG Thomas s.v. AEW
202. GRE MALLIARAKIS Georgios
203. NOR BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes OS Njård Fekting
T203. USA FRANK Timothy
205. NED ASSMANN Timothy s.v. Scaramouche
T205. DEN BERNSEN Christoffer Leth HS Hellerup FK
T205. TUR ERDA Batu
208. GER KLEINER Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
209. GRE GRIGORIADIS Pavlos A.L.MESSARAS
T209. HUN KOVACS Gergely
211. BEL D' AOUT Robin
T211. GRE GRIGORIADIS Ioannis
213. ROU CRACIUN Razvan CS UNEFS Bucuresti
T213. GBR KEW Ethan
215. GRE CHATZIGEORGIOU Nikolaos A.L.MESSARAS
216. NOR OLKVAM Ole Magnus OS Njård Fekting
217. NED VIDELER Jasper
218. JOR AL ZUBIDI Hamza
T218. GBR FOSTER Nathan
220. GRE THEODORIS Evangelos
221. LUX PRINZ Niklas NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
222. GRE SYRMOS Michael THISEAS IRAKLIOU
223. GRE KESKINIDIS Ioannis
224. GRE PARASKEVIOTIS Dimitrios
225. GRE BINICHAKIS Emmanouil O.S.AMAROUSIOU
T225. BEL JANSSENS William VS Confrerie Gent
T225. DEN LOMHOLT Sebastian
228. GRE BOUCHALAKIS Andreas
229. GRE TZORTZAKIS Petros G.E.IRAKLIOU
230. AUT HUBER Philipp
T230. GRE PAPADAKIS Stylianos G.E.IRAKLIOU