Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Degen | männlich | U17 | Individuell | Graz (AUT)

Stand: 08.02.2020 15:28 | Steiermärkischer Landesfechtclub Graz 1624


pool.no 1: pool.checked
Co | | timetable.referees:

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
AUT RANKL Julian
1 KAC
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 D1 3 20 19 0.600 1 2. 9.
AUT PAVIC Johannes
1 FCH
2 D2 V5 D2 V5 D2 2 16 23 0.400 -7 5. 17.
ITA MARZIANI Giovanni
1 Club Scherma Pordenone
3 V5 D4 V4 D3 D0 2 16 21 0.400 -5 4. 16.
SLO BALER Bernard
1 SK LJUBLJANA
4 D3 V5 D2 V5 D2 2 17 18 0.400 -1 3. 14.
AUT AMBERGER Stephan
1 UWK
5 D4 D4 V5 D2 D1 1 16 23 0.200 -7 6. 20.
AUT SPANOS Konstantin
1 FUL
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 1.
details
PAVIC Johannes   D 2 V 5   RANKL Julian R:
MARZIANI Giovanni   V 4 D 2   BALER Bernard R:
AMBERGER Stephan   D 1 V 5   SPANOS Konstantin R:
RANKL Julian   D 4 V 5   MARZIANI Giovanni R:
SPANOS Konstantin   V 5 D 2   PAVIC Johannes R:
BALER Bernard   V 5 D 2   AMBERGER Stephan R:
SPANOS Konstantin   V 5 D 1   RANKL Julian R:
AMBERGER Stephan   V 5 D 3   MARZIANI Giovanni R:
PAVIC Johannes   D 2 V 5   BALER Bernard R:
RANKL Julian   V 5 D 4   AMBERGER Stephan R:
BALER Bernard   D 2 V 5   SPANOS Konstantin R:
MARZIANI Giovanni   D 4 V 5   PAVIC Johannes R:
BALER Bernard   D 3 V 5   RANKL Julian R:
PAVIC Johannes   V 5 D 4   AMBERGER Stephan R:
SPANOS Konstantin   V 5 D 0   MARZIANI Giovanni R:

pool.no 2: pool.checked
Co | | timetable.referees:

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
AUT MORGENTAL Theo
1 KAC
1 D4 D2 D2 D3 D0 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 23.
SLO STRUMBELJ Viktor
1 SK LJUBLJANA
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 17 0.800 7 2. 6.
AUT WESIAK Jovan
1 UWK
3 V5 D1 D1 D3 D1 1 11 22 0.200 -11 5. 21.
AUT RIEDE Stefan
1 OOELFK
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 5 24 11 1.000 13 1. 3.
AUT HERTEL David
1 FKWND
5 V5 D4 V5 D3 D3 2 20 20 0.400 0 4. 11.
AUT KOHLWEG Marwin
1 FCT
6 V5 D3 V5 D1 V4 3 18 13 0.600 5 3. 8.
details
STRUMBELJ Viktor   V 5 D 4   MORGENTAL Theo R:
WESIAK Jovan   D 1 V 5   RIEDE Stefan R:
HERTEL David   D 3 V 4   KOHLWEG Marwin R:
MORGENTAL Theo   D 2 V 5   WESIAK Jovan R:
KOHLWEG Marwin   D 3 V 5   STRUMBELJ Viktor R:
RIEDE Stefan   V 5 D 3   HERTEL David R:
KOHLWEG Marwin   V 5 D 0   MORGENTAL Theo R:
HERTEL David   V 5 D 3   WESIAK Jovan R:
STRUMBELJ Viktor   D 4 V 5   RIEDE Stefan R:
MORGENTAL Theo   D 3 V 5   HERTEL David R:
RIEDE Stefan   V 4 D 1   KOHLWEG Marwin R:
WESIAK Jovan   D 1 V 5   STRUMBELJ Viktor R:
RIEDE Stefan   V 5 D 2   MORGENTAL Theo R:
STRUMBELJ Viktor   V 5 D 4   HERTEL David R:
KOHLWEG Marwin   V 5 D 1   WESIAK Jovan R:

pool.no 3: pool.checked
Co | | timetable.referees:

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
AUT OBERMüLLER Killian
1 OOELFK
1 V5 D4 V5 D3 D1 2 18 19 0.400 -1 4. 13.
AUT SCHWARZENBACHER Vincent
1 FCH
2 D3 D4 D2 V5 D3 1 17 20 0.200 -3 5. 18.
CRO PLESE Jakov
1 CAFC MLADOST
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 17 0.800 6 2. 7.
AUT SPITZER Florian
1 UWK
4 D2 V5 D4 V5 D2 2 18 18 0.400 0 3. 12.
AUT NOGGLER Tobias
1 KAC
5 V4 D0 D0 D1 D0 1 5 23 0.200 -18 6. 22.
AUT PANKRATZ Josua
1 FCT
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 2.
details
SCHWARZENBACHER Vincent   D 3 V 5   OBERMüLLER Killian R:
PLESE Jakov   V 5 D 4   SPITZER Florian R:
NOGGLER Tobias   D 0 V 5   PANKRATZ Josua R:
OBERMüLLER Killian   D 4 V 5   PLESE Jakov R:
PANKRATZ Josua   V 5 D 3   SCHWARZENBACHER Vincent R:
SPITZER Florian   V 5 D 1   NOGGLER Tobias R:
PANKRATZ Josua   V 5 D 1   OBERMüLLER Killian R:
NOGGLER Tobias   D 0 V 5   PLESE Jakov R:
SCHWARZENBACHER Vincent   D 2 V 5   SPITZER Florian R:
OBERMüLLER Killian   D 3 V 4   NOGGLER Tobias R:
SPITZER Florian   D 2 V 5   PANKRATZ Josua R:
PLESE Jakov   V 5 D 4   SCHWARZENBACHER Vincent R:
SPITZER Florian   D 2 V 5   OBERMüLLER Killian R:
SCHWARZENBACHER Vincent   V 5 D 0   NOGGLER Tobias R:
PANKRATZ Josua   V 5 D 3   PLESE Jakov R:

pool.no 4: pool.checked
Co | | timetable.referees:

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
AUT RANKL Florian
1 KAC
1 V4 V5 V5 V4 V5 5 23 12 1.000 11 1. 4.
AUT FLORA Oliver
1 UWK
2 D0 D1 V5 D4 D2 1 12 18 0.200 -6 5. 19.
AUT JANJIC Gregor
1 GFU
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 12 0.800 12 2. 5.
AUT OU Edwin
1 OOELFK
4 D3 D1 D2 D2 D2 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 24.
AUT DEISL Markus
1 FCSJ
5 D3 V5 D1 V5 D3 2 17 20 0.400 -3 4. 15.
HUN KERENYI Gabor Mano
1 Zalaegerszegi
6 D2 V3 D3 V5 V5 3 18 17 0.600 1 3. 10.
details
FLORA Oliver   D 0 V 4   RANKL Florian R:
JANJIC Gregor   V 5 D 2   OU Edwin R:
DEISL Markus   D 3 V 5   KERENYI Gabor Mano R:
RANKL Florian   V 5 D 4   JANJIC Gregor R:
KERENYI Gabor Mano   V 3 D 2   FLORA Oliver R:
OU Edwin   D 2 V 5   DEISL Markus R:
KERENYI Gabor Mano   D 2 V 5   RANKL Florian R:
DEISL Markus   D 1 V 5   JANJIC Gregor R:
FLORA Oliver   V 5 D 1   OU Edwin R:
RANKL Florian   V 4 D 3   DEISL Markus R:
OU Edwin   D 2 V 5   KERENYI Gabor Mano R:
JANJIC Gregor   V 5 D 1   FLORA Oliver R:
OU Edwin   D 3 V 5   RANKL Florian R:
FLORA Oliver   D 4 V 5   DEISL Markus R:
KERENYI Gabor Mano   D 3 V 5   JANJIC Gregor R: