Sparkassen-Cup 2020 | Säbel | männlich | U15 | Individuell | Künzelsau (GER)

Stand: 09.02.2020 12:56 | Fecht-Club Würth Künzelsau e.V.

AA: 8er Tableau A, AB: Halbfinale, AC: Finale
AF: Platz 5/6, AD: Tableau 5-8, AE: Platz 3/4
AG: Platz 7/8
BA: 8er Tableau B, BB: Tableau 9-12, BC: Platz 9/10
BF: Platz 13/14, BD: Tableau 13-16, BE: Platz 11/12
BG: Platz 15/16
CA: 8er Tableau C, CB: Tableau 17-20, CC: Platz 17/18
CF: Platz 21/22, CD: Tableau 21-24, CE: Platz 19/20
CG: Platz 23/24

 

AA | 8er Tableau A

AB | Halbfinale

AC | Finale

1 KÜRBIS Jarl
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
8 WEISER Tim
WÜ FC Göppingen
GER D 7
5 BANKHOFER Justus
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 11
4 KRAL Lumir
SK Houstka
CZE V 15
3 DINKEL Paul
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 15
6 EBERHARDT Carl Malte
SW MTV Mainz
GER D 7
7 DÜNGER Karl
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
2 SCHNIEPP Leon
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 9
 
KÜRBIS Jarl
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
KRAL Lumir
SK Houstka
CZE D 11
 
 
DINKEL Paul
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 12
DÜNGER Karl
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
KÜRBIS Jarl
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
DÜNGER Karl
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 7
 
 
 
back-to-top
 

AF | Platz 5/6

AD | Tableau 5-8

AE | Platz 3/4

 
WEISER Tim
WÜ FC Göppingen
GER D 12
SCHNIEPP Leon
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
 
1 WEISER Tim
WÜ FC Göppingen
GER V 15
4 BANKHOFER Justus
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 10
3 EBERHARDT Carl Malte
SW MTV Mainz
GER D 5
2 SCHNIEPP Leon
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
 
KRAL Lumir
SK Houstka
CZE V 15
DINKEL Paul
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 11
 
back-to-top
 

AG | Platz 7/8

1 BANKHOFER Justus
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 14
2 EBERHARDT Carl Malte
SW MTV Mainz
GER V 15
back-to-top
 

BA | 8er Tableau B

BB | Tableau 9-12

BC | Platz 9/10

1 HAYM Benedikt
WÜ TS Göppingen
GER V 15
8 SÜß Carlo
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 9
5 REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
4 LEHNERT Tobias
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 8
3 FRITTRANG Paul
BY Nürnberger FC
GER V 15
6 WIEKHORST Kajetan
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 9
7 GOMMEL Colin
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 6
2 MOHRING Arne Mika
WÜ TS Göppingen
GER V 15
 
HAYM Benedikt
WÜ TS Göppingen
GER V 15
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 8
 
 
FRITTRANG Paul
BY Nürnberger FC
GER V 15
MOHRING Arne Mika
WÜ TS Göppingen
GER D 10
 
 
 
 
HAYM Benedikt
WÜ TS Göppingen
GER V 15
FRITTRANG Paul
BY Nürnberger FC
GER D 12
 
 
 
back-to-top
 

BF | Platz 13/14

BD | Tableau 13-16

BE | Platz 11/12

 
LEHNERT Tobias
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
GOMMEL Colin
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 11
 
1 SÜß Carlo
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 8
4 LEHNERT Tobias
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
3 WIEKHORST Kajetan
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 12
2 GOMMEL Colin
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
 
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
MOHRING Arne Mika
WÜ TS Göppingen
GER D 14
 
back-to-top
 

BG | Platz 15/16

1 SÜß Carlo
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 8
2 WIEKHORST Kajetan
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
back-to-top
 

CA | 8er Tableau C

CB | Tableau 17-20

CC | Platz 17/18

1 LITZENBURGER Hugo
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER Co
8 *** bye ***
5 CERMAK Artur
CEZ D 13
4 GAUS Erik
BY Nürnberger FC
GER V 15
3 PAOLUCCI Leo
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 12
6 HOMOLKA Mikulas
SK Houstka
CZE V 15
7 *** bye *** Co
2 JERABEK Stephan
SK Houstka
CZE
 
LITZENBURGER Hugo
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
GAUS Erik
BY Nürnberger FC
GER D 10
 
 
HOMOLKA Mikulas
SK Houstka
CZE V 15
JERABEK Stephan
SK Houstka
CZE D 9
 
 
 
 
LITZENBURGER Hugo
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 13
HOMOLKA Mikulas
SK Houstka
CZE V 15
 
 
 
back-to-top
 

CF | Platz 21/22

CD | Tableau 21-24

CE | Platz 19/20

 
CERMAK Artur
CEZ D 10
PAOLUCCI Leo
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 15
 
1 *** bye *** D
4 CERMAK Artur
CEZ V
3 PAOLUCCI Leo
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V
2 *** bye *** D
 
GAUS Erik
BY Nürnberger FC
GER D 9
JERABEK Stephan
SK Houstka
CZE V 15
 
back-to-top
 

CG | Platz 23/24

1 *** bye *** D
2 *** bye *** V
back-to-top