Sparkassen-Cup 2020 | Säbel | männlich | U15 | Individuell | Künzelsau (GER)

Stand: 09.02.2020 11:52 | Fecht-Club Würth Künzelsau e.V.


pool.no 1: pool.checked
Co 7 | | timetable.referees: NICKLAS Sören

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER BANKHOFER Justus
FR Nürnberg
1 D1 D2 D3 V5 V5 2 16 19 0.400 -3 5. 5.
GER DINKEL Paul
FR Nürnberg
2 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 3 20 15 0.600 5 3. 3.
CZE KRAL Lumir
1 SK Houstka
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 3 21 18 0.600 3 4. 4.
GER KÜRBIS Jarl
KTF Luitpold München
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 13 0.800 9 1. 1.
GER EBERHARDT Carl Malte
MTV Mainz
5 D1 D0 D3 D0 D1 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 6.
GER SCHNIEPP Leon
FC Würth Künzelsau
6 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 22 16 0.600 6 2. 2.
details
DINKEL Paul   V 5 D 1   BANKHOFER Justus R:
KRAL Lumir   D 3 V 5   KÜRBIS Jarl R:
EBERHARDT Carl Malte   D 1 V 5   SCHNIEPP Leon R:
BANKHOFER Justus   D 2 V 5   KRAL Lumir R:
SCHNIEPP Leon   D 4 V 5   DINKEL Paul R:
KÜRBIS Jarl   V 5 D 0   EBERHARDT Carl Malte R:
SCHNIEPP Leon   D 3 V 5   BANKHOFER Justus R:
EBERHARDT Carl Malte   D 3 V 5   KRAL Lumir R:
DINKEL Paul   D 2 V 5   KÜRBIS Jarl R:
BANKHOFER Justus   V 5 D 1   EBERHARDT Carl Malte R:
KÜRBIS Jarl   D 2 V 5   SCHNIEPP Leon R:
KRAL Lumir   V 5 D 3   DINKEL Paul R:
KÜRBIS Jarl   V 5 D 3   BANKHOFER Justus R:
DINKEL Paul   V 5 D 0   EBERHARDT Carl Malte R:
SCHNIEPP Leon   V 5 D 3   KRAL Lumir R:

pool.no 2: pool.checked
Co 6 | | timetable.referees: VON BUCH Simon

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER HAYM Benedikt
TS Göppingen
1 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 3 19 18 0.600 1 3. 9.
GER MOHRING Arne Mika
TS Göppingen
2 D3 D4 D4 V5 V5 2 21 21 0.400 0 4. 10.
GER WEISER Tim
FC Göppingen
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 16 0.800 8 2. 8.
GER DÜNGER Karl
FC Würth Künzelsau
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 15 1.000 10 1. 7.
GER FRITTRANG Paul
Nürnberger FC
5 D3 D2 D2 D4 V5 1 16 24 0.200 -8 5. 11.
GER LEHNERT Tobias
TSG Eislingen
6 D2 D4 D3 D1 D4 0 14 25 0.000 -11 6. 12.
details
MOHRING Arne Mika   D 3 V 5   HAYM Benedikt R:
WEISER Tim   D 4 V 5   DÜNGER Karl R:
FRITTRANG Paul   V 5 D 4   LEHNERT Tobias R:
HAYM Benedikt   D 2 V 5   WEISER Tim R:
LEHNERT Tobias   D 4 V 5   MOHRING Arne Mika R:
DÜNGER Karl   V 5 D 4   FRITTRANG Paul R:
LEHNERT Tobias   D 2 V 5   HAYM Benedikt R:
FRITTRANG Paul   D 2 V 5   WEISER Tim R:
MOHRING Arne Mika   D 4 V 5   DÜNGER Karl R:
HAYM Benedikt   V 5 D 3   FRITTRANG Paul R:
DÜNGER Karl   V 5 D 1   LEHNERT Tobias R:
WEISER Tim   V 5 D 4   MOHRING Arne Mika R:
DÜNGER Karl   V 5 D 2   HAYM Benedikt R:
MOHRING Arne Mika   V 5 D 2   FRITTRANG Paul R:
LEHNERT Tobias   D 3 V 5   WEISER Tim R:

pool.no 3: pool.checked
Co 4 | | timetable.referees: WAHL Louis

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 13 1.000 7 1. 13.
GER GOMMEL Colin
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 D4 V5 V5 D3 2 17 16 0.500 1 3. 15.
GER SÜß Carlo
FR Nürnberg
3 D1 D3 V5 D3 1 12 18 0.250 -6 4. 16.
GER LITZENBURGER Hugo
KTF Luitpold München
4 D4 D3 D3 D3 0 13 20 0.000 -7 5. 17.
GER WIEKHORST Kajetan
TSG Eislingen
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 19 14 0.750 5 2. 14.
details
GOMMEL Colin   D 4 V 5   REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico R:
LITZENBURGER Hugo   D 3 V 5   SÜß Carlo R:
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico   V 5 D 4   WIEKHORST Kajetan R:
SÜß Carlo   D 3 V 5   GOMMEL Colin R:
LITZENBURGER Hugo   D 3 V 5   WIEKHORST Kajetan R:
SÜß Carlo   D 1 V 5   REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico R:
WIEKHORST Kajetan   V 5 D 3   GOMMEL Colin R:
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico   V 5 D 4   LITZENBURGER Hugo R:
WIEKHORST Kajetan   V 5 D 3   SÜß Carlo R:
GOMMEL Colin   V 5 D 3   LITZENBURGER Hugo R:

pool.no 4: pool.checked
Co 3 | | timetable.referees: HERZHOFF Julius

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
CZE HOMOLKA Mikulas
1 SK Houstka
1 D3 D3 D1 V5 1 12 17 0.250 -5 5. 22.
CZE JERABEK Stephan
1 SK Houstka
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 18 13 0.750 5 1. 18.
CEZ CERMAK Artur
1
3 V5 D1 D4 D3 1 13 18 0.250 -5 4. 21.
GER GAUS Erik
Nürnberger FC
4 V5 D4 V5 D3 2 17 15 0.500 2 3. 20.
GER PAOLUCCI Leo
FR Nürnberg
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 17 14 0.750 3 2. 19.
details
JERABEK Stephan   V 5 D 3   HOMOLKA Mikulas R:
GAUS Erik   V 5 D 4   CERMAK Artur R:
HOMOLKA Mikulas   V 5 D 2   PAOLUCCI Leo R:
CERMAK Artur   D 1 V 5   JERABEK Stephan R:
GAUS Erik   D 3 V 5   PAOLUCCI Leo R:
CERMAK Artur   V 5 D 3   HOMOLKA Mikulas R:
PAOLUCCI Leo   V 5 D 3   JERABEK Stephan R:
HOMOLKA Mikulas   D 1 V 5   GAUS Erik R:
PAOLUCCI Leo   V 5 D 3   CERMAK Artur R:
JERABEK Stephan   V 5 D 4   GAUS Erik R: