Sparkassen-Cup 2020 | Säbel | weiblich | U13 | Individuell | Künzelsau (GER)

Stand: 08.02.2020 16:16 | Fecht-Club Würth Künzelsau e.V.


pool.no 1: pool.checked
Co 1 | | timetable.referees: STEMPER Lena

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER MÜLLER Tessa
TS Göppingen
1 D4 D1 D3 V5 D2 1 15 20 0.200 -5 5. 5.
GER KLOSKA Rosalie
FR Nürnberg
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 14 0.800 9 1. 1.
GER BAUER Lina
TSG Eislingen
3 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 23 15 0.600 8 3. 3.
GER KUS Jana
FC Würth Künzelsau
4 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 21 13 0.800 8 2. 2.
GER GUBITZ Emilia
FR Nürnberg
5 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0 25 0.000 -25 6. 6.
GER SCHLAFFER Dorothea
FR Nürnberg
6 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 3 20 15 0.600 5 4. 4.
details
KLOSKA Rosalie   V 5 D 4   MÜLLER Tessa R:
BAUER Lina   D 4 V 5   KUS Jana R:
GUBITZ Emilia   D 0 V 5   SCHLAFFER Dorothea R:
MÜLLER Tessa   D 1 V 5   BAUER Lina R:
SCHLAFFER Dorothea   V 5 D 3   KLOSKA Rosalie R:
KUS Jana   V 5 D 0   GUBITZ Emilia R:
SCHLAFFER Dorothea   V 5 D 2   MÜLLER Tessa R:
GUBITZ Emilia   D 0 V 5   BAUER Lina R:
KLOSKA Rosalie   V 5 D 1   KUS Jana R:
MÜLLER Tessa   V 5 D 0   GUBITZ Emilia R:
KUS Jana   V 5 D 1   SCHLAFFER Dorothea R:
BAUER Lina   D 4 V 5   KLOSKA Rosalie R:
KUS Jana   V 5 D 3   MÜLLER Tessa R:
KLOSKA Rosalie   V 5 D 0   GUBITZ Emilia R:
SCHLAFFER Dorothea   D 4 V 5   BAUER Lina R:

pool.no 2: pool.checked
Co 3 | | timetable.referees: GAUSS Eric

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER GERING Anjuli
Nürnberger FC
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 19 0.833 10 1. 7.
GER HECKEL Evelin
TV Achern FA
2 D4 D3 D4 V5 D4 D1 1 21 28 0.167 -7 6. 12.
GER GEORGIEV Kalina
TS Göppingen
3 D2 V5 D3 D0 D0 D1 1 11 28 0.167 -17 7. 13.
GER ALLMENDINGER Eleanor
Nürnberger FC
4 D3 V5 V5 D0 D2 D4 2 19 27 0.333 -8 5. 11.
CHN ZHAO Yiye
FS Bielefelder TG
5 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 26 14 0.667 12 2. 8.
GER HUMMEL Milena
FC Würth Künzelsau
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 4 28 20 0.667 8 3. 9.
GER SCHUSTER Finja
TSG Eislingen
7 D2 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 22 20 0.667 2 4. 10.
details
ALLMENDINGER Eleanor   D 3 V 5   GERING Anjuli R:
ZHAO Yiye   D 3 V 5   HECKEL Evelin R:
HUMMEL Milena   V 5 D 0   GEORGIEV Kalina R:
GERING Anjuli   V 5 D 2   SCHUSTER Finja R:
ALLMENDINGER Eleanor   D 0 V 5   ZHAO Yiye R:
GEORGIEV Kalina   V 5 D 3   HECKEL Evelin R:
SCHUSTER Finja   V 5 D 4   HUMMEL Milena R:
GERING Anjuli   V 5 D 3   ZHAO Yiye R:
GEORGIEV Kalina   D 3 V 5   ALLMENDINGER Eleanor R:
HECKEL Evelin   D 4 V 5   HUMMEL Milena R:
SCHUSTER Finja   D 0 V 5   ZHAO Yiye R:
GERING Anjuli   V 5 D 2   GEORGIEV Kalina R:
HUMMEL Milena   V 5 D 2   ALLMENDINGER Eleanor R:
HECKEL Evelin   D 1 V 5   SCHUSTER Finja R:
ZHAO Yiye   V 5 D 0   GEORGIEV Kalina R:
HUMMEL Milena   V 5 D 4   GERING Anjuli R:
ALLMENDINGER Eleanor   V 5 D 4   HECKEL Evelin R:
GEORGIEV Kalina   D 1 V 5   SCHUSTER Finja R:
ZHAO Yiye   V 5 D 4   HUMMEL Milena R:
HECKEL Evelin   D 4 V 5   GERING Anjuli R:
SCHUSTER Finja   V 5 D 4   ALLMENDINGER Eleanor R:

pool.no 3: pool.checked
Co 5 | | timetable.referees: SCHNIEPP Céline

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER LUTZ Annika
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 V5 / V5 V5 D4 3 19 8 0.750 11 2. 15.
GER BENDER Johanna
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 D2 / D2 D4 D1 0 9 20 0.000 -11 5. 18.
GER PFEIFFER Louisa
FC Würth Künzelsau
3 / / / / / Abandon
CZE ZIZKOVA Ema
1
4 D0 V5 / D3 D0 1 8 17 0.250 -9 4. 17.
CZE SOJOVSKA Jana
1
5 D1 V5 / V5 D0 2 11 17 0.500 -6 3. 16.
GER LANDSLEITNER Greta
FR Nürnberg
6 V5 V5 / V5 V5 4 20 5 1.000 15 1. 14.
details
BENDER Johanna   D 2 V 5   LUTZ Annika R:
SOJOVSKA Jana   V 5 D 3   ZIZKOVA Ema R:
PFEIFFER Louisa   -- --   BENDER Johanna R:
LANDSLEITNER Greta   V 5 D 0   SOJOVSKA Jana R:
LUTZ Annika   -- --   PFEIFFER Louisa R:
ZIZKOVA Ema   D 0 V 5   LANDSLEITNER Greta R:
SOJOVSKA Jana   V 5 D 4   BENDER Johanna R:
ZIZKOVA Ema   D 0 V 5   LUTZ Annika R:
PFEIFFER Louisa   -- --   SOJOVSKA Jana R:
LANDSLEITNER Greta   V 5 D 4   LUTZ Annika R:
BENDER Johanna   D 2 V 5   ZIZKOVA Ema R:
LANDSLEITNER Greta   -- --   PFEIFFER Louisa R:
LUTZ Annika   V 5 D 1   SOJOVSKA Jana R:
ZIZKOVA Ema   -- --   PFEIFFER Louisa R:
BENDER Johanna   D 1 V 5   LANDSLEITNER Greta R: