Sparkassen-Cup 2020 | Säbel | männlich | U11 | Individuell | Künzelsau (GER)

Stand: 09.02.2020 16:27 | Fecht-Club Würth Künzelsau e.V.

AA: 8er Tableau A, AB: Halbfinale, AC: Finale
AF: Platz 5/6, AD: Tableau 5-8, AE: Platz 3/4
AG: Platz 7/8
BA: 8er Tableau B, BB: Tableau 9-12, BC: Platz 9/10
BF: Platz 13/14, BD: Tableau 13-16, BE: Platz 11/12
BG: Platz 15/16
CA: 8er Tableau C, CB: Tableau 17-20, CC: Platz 17/18
CF: Platz 21/22, CD: Tableau 21-24, CE: Platz 19/20
CG: Platz 23/24
DA: 8er Tableau D, DB: Tableau 25-28, DC: Platz 25/26
DF: Platz 29/30, DD: Tableau 29-32, DE: Platz 27/28
DG: Platz 31/32

 

AA | 8er Tableau A

AB | Halbfinale

AC | Finale

1 SPIELBERG Severin
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 10
8 STOLZ Vincent
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 5
5 THIEL Alexander
WÜ FC Göppingen
GER D 6
4 SCHMIERER Till
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 10
3 ZHAO Zhi Long
WE FS Bielefelder TG
CHN V 10
6 HÄFNER Christopher
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 1
7 RODRIGUEZ Santiago
BS TV Achern FA
MEX D 1
2 THIEL Philipp
WÜ FC Göppingen
GER V 10
 
SPIELBERG Severin
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 5
SCHMIERER Till
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 10
 
 
ZHAO Zhi Long
WE FS Bielefelder TG
CHN V 10
THIEL Philipp
WÜ FC Göppingen
GER D 5
 
 
 
 
SCHMIERER Till
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 10
ZHAO Zhi Long
WE FS Bielefelder TG
CHN D 4
 
 
 
back-to-top
 

AF | Platz 5/6

AD | Tableau 5-8

AE | Platz 3/4

 
STOLZ Vincent
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 10
RODRIGUEZ Santiago
BS TV Achern FA
MEX D 7
 
1 STOLZ Vincent
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 10
4 THIEL Alexander
WÜ FC Göppingen
GER D 7
3 HÄFNER Christopher
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 2
2 RODRIGUEZ Santiago
BS TV Achern FA
MEX V 10
 
SPIELBERG Severin
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 4
THIEL Philipp
WÜ FC Göppingen
GER V 10
 
back-to-top
 

AG | Platz 7/8

1 THIEL Alexander
WÜ FC Göppingen
GER V 10
2 HÄFNER Christopher
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 0
back-to-top
 

BA | 8er Tableau B

BB | Tableau 9-12

BC | Platz 9/10

1 GUNGL Marco
WÜ TS Göppingen
GER D 6
8 KNESPL Viktor
SK Houstka
CZE V 10
5 MATIKKE Matthew
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 10
4 KELLER Joshua
SW TG Worms
GER D 5
3 WALD Simon Alexander
BY FR Nürnberg
GER V 10
6 SCHOBER Moritz
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 9
7 EBERHARDT Gero
SW MTV Mainz
GER D 8
2 HAUFF Samuel
WÜ FC Göppingen
GER V 10
 
KNESPL Viktor
SK Houstka
CZE V 10
MATIKKE Matthew
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 8
 
 
WALD Simon Alexander
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 9
HAUFF Samuel
WÜ FC Göppingen
GER V 10
 
 
 
 
KNESPL Viktor
SK Houstka
CZE D 6
HAUFF Samuel
WÜ FC Göppingen
GER V 10
 
 
 
back-to-top
 

BF | Platz 13/14

BD | Tableau 13-16

BE | Platz 11/12

 
GUNGL Marco
WÜ TS Göppingen
GER V 10
SCHOBER Moritz
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 7
 
1 GUNGL Marco
WÜ TS Göppingen
GER V 10
4 KELLER Joshua
SW TG Worms
GER D 6
3 SCHOBER Moritz
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 10
2 EBERHARDT Gero
SW MTV Mainz
GER D 7
 
MATIKKE Matthew
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 10
WALD Simon Alexander
BY FR Nürnberg
GER D 4
 
back-to-top
 

BG | Platz 15/16

1 KELLER Joshua
SW TG Worms
GER D 2
2 EBERHARDT Gero
SW MTV Mainz
GER V 10
back-to-top
 

CA | 8er Tableau C

CB | Tableau 17-20

CC | Platz 17/18

1 MACHAJ Jiri
CZE V 10
8 JAUß Felix
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 3
5 ILLGER Vincent
WÜ TS Göppingen
GER D 6
4 GERBER Peter
BS TV Achern FA
GER V 10
3 MACHAJ Vojtech
CZE V 10
6 KÖRNER Adrian
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 6
7 ADAMEC Matej
SK Houstka
CZE D 4
2 TROTT Marlon
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 10
 
MACHAJ Jiri
CZE D 7
GERBER Peter
BS TV Achern FA
GER V 10
 
 
MACHAJ Vojtech
CZE V 10
TROTT Marlon
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 9
 
 
 
 
GERBER Peter
BS TV Achern FA
GER V 10
MACHAJ Vojtech
CZE D 5
 
 
 
back-to-top
 

CF | Platz 21/22

CD | Tableau 21-24

CE | Platz 19/20

 
JAUß Felix
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 5
ADAMEC Matej
SK Houstka
CZE V 10
 
1 JAUß Felix
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 10
4 ILLGER Vincent
WÜ TS Göppingen
GER D 8
3 KÖRNER Adrian
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 7
2 ADAMEC Matej
SK Houstka
CZE V 10
 
MACHAJ Jiri
CZE V 10
TROTT Marlon
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 7
 
back-to-top
 

CG | Platz 23/24

1 ILLGER Vincent
WÜ TS Göppingen
GER D 5
2 KÖRNER Adrian
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 10
back-to-top
 

DA | 8er Tableau D

DB | Tableau 25-28

DC | Platz 25/26

1 BENDER Moritz
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER Co
8 *** bye ***
5 *** bye *** Co
4 *** bye ***
3 *** bye *** Co
6 *** bye ***
7 *** bye *** Co
2 *** bye ***
 
BENDER Moritz
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V
*** bye *** D
 
 
*** bye *** V
*** bye *** D
 
 
 
 
BENDER Moritz
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V
*** bye *** D
 
 
 
back-to-top
 

DF | Platz 29/30

DD | Tableau 29-32

DE | Platz 27/28

 
*** bye *** V
*** bye *** D
 
1 *** bye *** Co
4 *** bye ***
3 *** bye *** Co
2 *** bye ***
 
*** bye *** Co
*** bye ***
 
back-to-top
 

DG | Platz 31/32

1 *** bye *** Co
2 *** bye ***
back-to-top