Sparkassen-Cup 2020 | Säbel | männlich | U11 | Individuell | Künzelsau (GER)

Stand: 09.02.2020 13:57 | Fecht-Club Würth Künzelsau e.V.


pool.no 1: pool.checked
Co | | timetable.referees:

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
CZE MACHAJ Vojtech
1
1 V5 V5 D1 D3 2 14 15 0.500 -1 3. 15.
CZE KNESPL Viktor
1 SK Houstka
2 D1 V5 D0 V5 2 11 16 0.500 -5 4. 17.
GER KÖRNER Adrian
TSG Eislingen
3 D4 D2 D0 D0 0 6 20 0.000 -14 5. 23.
GER SCHMIERER Till
FC Würth Künzelsau
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 1 1.000 19 1. 2.
GER WALD Simon Alexander
FR Nürnberg
5 V5 D4 V5 D0 2 14 13 0.500 1 2. 12.
details
KNESPL Viktor   D 1 V 5   MACHAJ Vojtech R:
SCHMIERER Till   V 5 D 0   KÖRNER Adrian R:
MACHAJ Vojtech   D 3 V 5   WALD Simon Alexander R:
KÖRNER Adrian   D 2 V 5   KNESPL Viktor R:
SCHMIERER Till   V 5 D 0   WALD Simon Alexander R:
KÖRNER Adrian   D 4 V 5   MACHAJ Vojtech R:
WALD Simon Alexander   D 4 V 5   KNESPL Viktor R:
MACHAJ Vojtech   D 1 V 5   SCHMIERER Till R:
WALD Simon Alexander   V 5 D 0   KÖRNER Adrian R:
KNESPL Viktor   D 0 V 5   SCHMIERER Till R:

pool.no 2: pool.checked
Co | | timetable.referees:

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
MEX RODRIGUEZ Santiago
TV Achern FA
1 V5 D0 V5 D2 2 12 11 0.500 1 3. 13.
GER JAUß Felix
TSG Eislingen
2 D1 D0 D4 D0 0 5 20 0.000 -15 5. 24.
CHN ZHAO Zhi Long
FS Bielefelder TG
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 0 1.000 20 1. 1.
GER ILLGER Vincent
TS Göppingen
4 D0 V5 D0 D4 1 9 19 0.250 -10 4. 20.
GER STOLZ Vincent
FC Würth Künzelsau
5 V5 V5 D0 V5 3 15 11 0.750 4 2. 8.
details
JAUß Felix   D 1 V 5   RODRIGUEZ Santiago R:
ILLGER Vincent   D 0 V 5   ZHAO Zhi Long R:
RODRIGUEZ Santiago   D 2 V 5   STOLZ Vincent R:
ZHAO Zhi Long   V 5 D 0   JAUß Felix R:
ILLGER Vincent   D 4 V 5   STOLZ Vincent R:
ZHAO Zhi Long   V 5 D 0   RODRIGUEZ Santiago R:
STOLZ Vincent   V 5 D 0   JAUß Felix R:
RODRIGUEZ Santiago   V 5 D 0   ILLGER Vincent R:
STOLZ Vincent   D 0 V 5   ZHAO Zhi Long R:
JAUß Felix   D 4 V 5   ILLGER Vincent R:

pool.no 3: pool.checked
Co | | timetable.referees:

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER THIEL Philipp
FC Göppingen
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 6 1.000 14 1. 3.
GER GUNGL Marco
TS Göppingen
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 19 16 0.750 3 2. 9.
GER SCHOBER Moritz
FC Würth Künzelsau
3 D2 D4 V5 V5 2 16 16 0.500 0 3. 14.
GER TROTT Marlon
TSG Eislingen
4 D0 D3 D3 V5 1 11 16 0.250 -5 4. 19.
GER GERBER Peter
TV Achern FA
5 D0 D4 D3 D1 0 8 20 0.000 -12 5. 21.
details
GUNGL Marco   D 4 V 5   THIEL Philipp R:
TROTT Marlon   D 3 V 5   SCHOBER Moritz R:
THIEL Philipp   V 5 D 0   GERBER Peter R:
SCHOBER Moritz   D 4 V 5   GUNGL Marco R:
TROTT Marlon   V 5 D 1   GERBER Peter R:
SCHOBER Moritz   D 2 V 5   THIEL Philipp R:
GERBER Peter   D 4 V 5   GUNGL Marco R:
THIEL Philipp   V 5 D 0   TROTT Marlon R:
GERBER Peter   D 3 V 5   SCHOBER Moritz R:
GUNGL Marco   V 5 D 3   TROTT Marlon R:

pool.no 4: pool.checked
Co | | timetable.referees:

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER KELLER Joshua
TG Worms
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 18 13 0.750 5 3. 7.
GER HÄFNER Christopher
FR Nürnberg
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 19 12 0.750 7 2. 6.
GER EBERHARDT Gero
MTV Mainz
3 D4 D4 D1 V5 1 14 15 0.250 -1 4. 18.
GER THIEL Alexander
FC Göppingen
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 19 10 0.750 9 1. 5.
GER BENDER Moritz
FC Würth Künzelsau
5 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0 20 0.000 -20 5. 25.
details
HÄFNER Christopher   V 5 D 3   KELLER Joshua R:
THIEL Alexander   V 5 D 1   EBERHARDT Gero R:
KELLER Joshua   V 5 D 0   BENDER Moritz R:
EBERHARDT Gero   D 4 V 5   HÄFNER Christopher R:
THIEL Alexander   V 5 D 0   BENDER Moritz R:
EBERHARDT Gero   D 4 V 5   KELLER Joshua R:
BENDER Moritz   D 0 V 5   HÄFNER Christopher R:
KELLER Joshua   V 5 D 4   THIEL Alexander R:
BENDER Moritz   D 0 V 5   EBERHARDT Gero R:
HÄFNER Christopher   D 4 V 5   THIEL Alexander R:

pool.no 5: pool.checked
Co | | timetable.referees:

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER HAUFF Samuel
FC Göppingen
1 V5 V5 D2 D4 2 16 14 0.500 2 2. 10.
GER MATIKKE Matthew
TSG Eislingen
2 D3 V5 D1 V5 2 14 12 0.500 2 3. 11.
CZE ADAMEC Matej
1 SK Houstka
3 D1 D1 D4 D1 0 7 20 0.000 -13 5. 22.
GER SPIELBERG Severin
FR Nürnberg
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 8 1.000 12 1. 4.
CZE MACHAJ Jiri
1
5 V5 D1 V5 D1 2 12 15 0.500 -3 4. 16.
details
MATIKKE Matthew   D 3 V 5   HAUFF Samuel R:
SPIELBERG Severin   V 5 D 4   ADAMEC Matej R:
HAUFF Samuel   D 4 V 5   MACHAJ Jiri R:
ADAMEC Matej   D 1 V 5   MATIKKE Matthew R:
SPIELBERG Severin   V 5 D 1   MACHAJ Jiri R:
ADAMEC Matej   D 1 V 5   HAUFF Samuel R:
MACHAJ Jiri   D 1 V 5   MATIKKE Matthew R:
HAUFF Samuel   D 2 V 5   SPIELBERG Severin R:
MACHAJ Jiri   V 5 D 1   ADAMEC Matej R:
MATIKKE Matthew   D 1 V 5   SPIELBERG Severin R: