Sparkassen-Cup 2020 | Säbel | männlich | U11 | Individuell | Künzelsau (GER)

Stand: 09.02.2020 15:14 | Fecht-Club Würth Künzelsau e.V.


pool.no 1: pool.checked
Co | | timetable.referees:

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER THIEL Philipp
FC Göppingen
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 D0 3 18 15 0.600 3 2. 2.
GER THIEL Alexander
FC Göppingen
2 D4 V5 V5 D4 D4 2 22 23 0.400 -1 5. 5.
GER SPIELBERG Severin
FR Nürnberg
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 3 23 16 0.600 7 1. 1.
GER HÄFNER Christopher
FR Nürnberg
4 D1 D4 D1 D1 V5 1 12 22 0.200 -10 6. 6.
GER SCHMIERER Till
FC Würth Künzelsau
5 D0 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 17 17 0.600 0 4. 4.
CHN ZHAO Zhi Long
FS Bielefelder TG
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 D2 3 19 18 0.600 1 3. 3.
details
THIEL Alexander   D 4 V 5   THIEL Philipp R:
SPIELBERG Severin   V 5 D 1   HÄFNER Christopher R:
SCHMIERER Till   V 5 D 2   ZHAO Zhi Long R:
THIEL Philipp   D 3 V 5   SPIELBERG Severin R:
ZHAO Zhi Long   V 5 D 4   THIEL Alexander R:
HÄFNER Christopher   D 1 V 5   SCHMIERER Till R:
ZHAO Zhi Long   V 5 D 0   THIEL Philipp R:
SCHMIERER Till   D 2 V 5   SPIELBERG Severin R:
THIEL Alexander   V 5 D 4   HÄFNER Christopher R:
THIEL Philipp   V 5 D 0   SCHMIERER Till R:
HÄFNER Christopher   V 5 D 2   ZHAO Zhi Long R:
SPIELBERG Severin   D 4 V 5   THIEL Alexander R:
HÄFNER Christopher   D 1 V 5   THIEL Philipp R:
THIEL Alexander   D 4 V 5   SCHMIERER Till R:
ZHAO Zhi Long   V 5 D 4   SPIELBERG Severin R:

pool.no 2: pool.checked
Co | | timetable.referees:

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER GUNGL Marco
TS Göppingen
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 25 22 0.667 3 3. 9.
GER HAUFF Samuel
FC Göppingen
2 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 D1 3 20 23 0.500 -3 4. 10.
GER KELLER Joshua
TG Worms
3 D4 D4 D0 D4 V5 D2 1 19 26 0.167 -7 6. 12.
GER STOLZ Vincent
FC Würth Künzelsau
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 16 0.833 11 2. 8.
GER WALD Simon Alexander
FR Nürnberg
5 D2 V5 V5 D4 D3 D4 2 23 26 0.333 -3 5. 11.
GER MATIKKE Matthew
TSG Eislingen
6 D4 D1 D1 D2 V5 D1 1 14 28 0.167 -14 7. 13.
MEX RODRIGUEZ Santiago
TV Achern FA
7 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 1. 7.
details
STOLZ Vincent   D 2 V 5   GUNGL Marco R:
WALD Simon Alexander   V 5 D 2   HAUFF Samuel R:
MATIKKE Matthew   D 1 V 5   KELLER Joshua R:
GUNGL Marco   D 2 V 5   RODRIGUEZ Santiago R:
STOLZ Vincent   V 5 D 4   WALD Simon Alexander R:
KELLER Joshua   D 4 V 5   HAUFF Samuel R:
RODRIGUEZ Santiago   V 5 D 1   MATIKKE Matthew R:
GUNGL Marco   V 5 D 2   WALD Simon Alexander R:
KELLER Joshua   D 0 V 5   STOLZ Vincent R:
HAUFF Samuel   V 5 D 1   MATIKKE Matthew R:
RODRIGUEZ Santiago   V 5 D 4   WALD Simon Alexander R:
GUNGL Marco   V 5 D 4   KELLER Joshua R:
MATIKKE Matthew   D 2 V 5   STOLZ Vincent R:
HAUFF Samuel   D 1 V 5   RODRIGUEZ Santiago R:
WALD Simon Alexander   V 5 D 4   KELLER Joshua R:
MATIKKE Matthew   D 4 V 5   GUNGL Marco R:
STOLZ Vincent   V 5 D 2   HAUFF Samuel R:
KELLER Joshua   D 2 V 5   RODRIGUEZ Santiago R:
WALD Simon Alexander   D 3 V 5   MATIKKE Matthew R:
HAUFF Samuel   V 5 D 3   GUNGL Marco R:
RODRIGUEZ Santiago   D 3 V 5   STOLZ Vincent R:

pool.no 3: pool.checked
Co | | timetable.referees:

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
CZE MACHAJ Vojtech
1
1 D3 V5 D4 V5 D3 2 20 21 0.400 -1 6. 19.
CZE MACHAJ Jiri
1
2 V5 D4 V5 D2 D4 2 20 19 0.400 1 4. 17.
GER TROTT Marlon
TSG Eislingen
3 D3 V5 V5 D4 D0 2 17 17 0.400 0 5. 18.
CZE KNESPL Viktor
1 SK Houstka
4 V5 D1 D0 V5 V5 3 16 19 0.600 -3 3. 16.
GER EBERHARDT Gero
MTV Mainz
5 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 20 20 0.600 0 2. 15.
GER SCHOBER Moritz
FC Würth Künzelsau
6 V5 V5 V3 D3 D4 3 20 17 0.600 3 1. 14.
details
MACHAJ Jiri   V 5 D 3   MACHAJ Vojtech R:
TROTT Marlon   V 5 D 0   KNESPL Viktor R:
EBERHARDT Gero   V 5 D 4   SCHOBER Moritz R:
MACHAJ Vojtech   V 5 D 3   TROTT Marlon R:
SCHOBER Moritz   V 5 D 4   MACHAJ Jiri R:
KNESPL Viktor   V 5 D 2   EBERHARDT Gero R:
SCHOBER Moritz   V 5 D 3   MACHAJ Vojtech R:
EBERHARDT Gero   V 5 D 4   TROTT Marlon R:
MACHAJ Jiri   V 5 D 1   KNESPL Viktor R:
MACHAJ Vojtech   V 5 D 3   EBERHARDT Gero R:
KNESPL Viktor   V 5 D 3   SCHOBER Moritz R:
TROTT Marlon   V 5 D 4   MACHAJ Jiri R:
KNESPL Viktor   V 5 D 4   MACHAJ Vojtech R:
MACHAJ Jiri   D 2 V 5   EBERHARDT Gero R:
SCHOBER Moritz   V 3 D 0   TROTT Marlon R:

pool.no 4: pool.checked
Co | | timetable.referees:

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER KÖRNER Adrian
TSG Eislingen
1 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 3 22 14 0.600 8 3. 22.
GER JAUß Felix
TSG Eislingen
2 D4 D2 D2 V5 D4 1 17 20 0.200 -3 5. 24.
GER GERBER Peter
TV Achern FA
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 20.
GER ILLGER Vincent
TS Göppingen
4 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 15 0.800 6 2. 21.
GER BENDER Moritz
FC Würth Künzelsau
5 D0 D0 D1 D2 D1 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 25.
CZE ADAMEC Matej
1 SK Houstka
6 D0 V5 D2 D2 V5 2 14 20 0.400 -6 4. 23.
details
JAUß Felix   D 4 V 5   KÖRNER Adrian R:
GERBER Peter   V 5 D 1   ILLGER Vincent R:
BENDER Moritz   D 1 V 5   ADAMEC Matej R:
KÖRNER Adrian   D 3 V 5   GERBER Peter R:
ADAMEC Matej   V 5 D 4   JAUß Felix R:
ILLGER Vincent   V 5 D 2   BENDER Moritz R:
ADAMEC Matej   D 0 V 5   KÖRNER Adrian R:
BENDER Moritz   D 1 V 5   GERBER Peter R:
JAUß Felix   D 2 V 5   ILLGER Vincent R:
KÖRNER Adrian   V 5 D 0   BENDER Moritz R:
ILLGER Vincent   V 5 D 2   ADAMEC Matej R:
GERBER Peter   V 5 D 2   JAUß Felix R:
ILLGER Vincent   V 5 D 4   KÖRNER Adrian R:
JAUß Felix   V 5 D 0   BENDER Moritz R:
ADAMEC Matej   D 2 V 5   GERBER Peter R: