Preis der Chemiestadt | Säbel | männlich | U20 | Individuell | Dormagen (GER)

Stand: 01.02.2020 19:40 | Liska Derkum

y: 128er Tableau, z: 64er Tableau
A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

y | 128er Tableau

z | 64er Tableau

1 GALLO Michele
ITA Co
128 *** bye ***
65 STANESCU Razvan
CSS Slobozia
ROU D 13
64 PICCIOLI Pierre
09 MONTCEAU ES
FRA V 15
33 JARRY Samuel
04 PAU SECTION
FRA V 15
96 MOGG Leopold
MR CTG Koblenz
GER D 10
97 MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson
FC Reykjavik
ISL V 15
32 LORTKIPANIDZE Nickoloz
USA D 10
17 ZMAU Alexandru
CSM IASI
ROU V 15
112 KALTER Felix
MR CTG Koblenz
GER D 8
81 KLEIN Pierre
01 GEMENOS
FRA V 15
48 CIDU Matei
CSS Unirea Iasi
ROU D 14
49 TORRE Pietro
ITA V 15
80 LEPADATESCU Liviu
CSS Slobozia
ROU D 4
113 SOSULSKI Piotr
Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
POL D 9
16 RABB Krisztian
Vasas
HUN V 15
9 NAGY Kristof
UTE
HUN Co
120 *** bye ***
73 KATO Hibiki
JPN D 14
56 OYA Santa
JPN V 15
41 LINDER James
USA V 15
88 VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs
VS SC Parcival Leuven
BEL D 3
105 SZREDER Michal
KKSz Konin
POL D 8
24 HOLDSWORTH Bertie
Truro Fencing Club
GBR V 15
25 SEEFELD Eric Simon
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 15
104 GOUGOULIAS Olympios
Shakespeare Swords
GBR D 5
89 FLOREZ Carlos
ESP V 15
40 KARAM Tariq
USA D 14
57 KIMURA Tomoya
JPN D 14
72 ANGLADE Ronald
USA V 15
121 *** bye *** Co
8 NASONOV Dmitriy
RUS
5 SARON Mitchell
USA Co
124 *** bye ***
69 KOVAL Stsiapan
BLR V 15
60 YILDIRIM Ozkan Zorlu
Samsun Eskrim SK
TUR D 9
37 DISLER Julian
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 10
92 GLENADEL Duncan
04 PAU SECTION
FRA V 15
101 FRANCIOSA Daniele
ITA D 12
28 FRIEDHEIM Stefan
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
21 SKEETE Kamar
USA V 15
108 ZEMIANKEVICH Edgar
RUS D 11
85 FROHLICH Balint
BVSC
HUN D 10
44 HALLIWELL Barnaby
Shakespeare Swords
GBR V 15
53 SCHMITZ Peter
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 12
76 KUZMIN Leon
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
117 *** bye *** Co
12 DESMONS Tanguy
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA
13 ALEXANYAN Edgar
RUS Co
116 *** bye ***
77 JOMAH Abdulaziz
ARA
KUW D 14
52 BAAKEN Matyas
KRVSE
HUN V 15
45 HORVATH Gergo
Vasas
HUN D 14
84 GAUDIN Henri
04 PAU SECTION
FRA V 15
109 MUELLER Max Laurin
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 7
20 POGU Antoine
25 TARBES ATE
FRA V 15
29 STOYCHEV Todor
Svechnikov
BUL D 14
100 PEKER Yigit
Karsiyaka SK
TUR V 15
93 CIFTCI Emirhan
Kastamonu Eskrim SK
TUR D 5
36 FIORETTO Luca
ITA V 15
61 BRONISZEWSKI Jakub
MUKS VICTOR
POL D 12
68 MEKA Valentin
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
125 *** bye *** Co
4 SZCZEPANIK Piotr
MUKS VICTOR
POL
3 OTTAVIANI Lorenzo
ITA Co
126 *** bye ***
67 LE MAITRE Alexander
Guernsey Fencing Club
GBR V 15
62 KUEHLING Julian
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 7
35 TSUBO Hayato
JPN V 15
94 PIECHA Robert
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 8
99 YOUNG Nash
WÜ TSG Eislingen
TPE D 11
30 KOKUBO Mao
JPN V 15
19 HEATHCOCK Colin
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 11
110 WOOD Elden
USA V 15
83 ALPAIDZE Mikhail
RUS D 9
46 KUSHKOV Oleksandr
USA V 15
51 NOSEDA Szabolcs
Szigetszentmiklos
HUN D 11
78 NIGRI Alberto
ITA V 15
115 ASHOUR Omar
EGY D 7
14 PATRICE Sebastien
01 GEMENOS
FRA V 15
11 MORONE Marco Elio
ITA Co
118 *** bye ***
75 BENEDICT Nicolaus
NÖ FU Mödling
AUT D 8
54 TE VELDE Noah
USA V 15
43 PASTIN Andrei
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
86 MCLELLAN Rory
GBR D 12
107 KAYA Umut
Ankara Kilic GSK
TUR D 7
22 TYULYUKOV Kirill
RUS V 15
27 ALI Essa
KUW D 14
102 ALLEN Samuel
Truro Fencing Club
GBR V 15
91 FORNASIR Alberto
ITA V 15
38 MARCIANO Giorgio
ITA D 14
59 DE RIDDER Arne
VS SG de Klauwaerts
BEL V 15
70 MATTYUS Sebestyen
Vasas
HUN D 6
123 *** bye *** Co
6 AILINCA Rares
CSM Brasov
ROU
7 ALFADHLI Mohammed
SHA
KUW Co
122 *** bye ***
71 YOSHIDA Tamon
JPN V 15
58 ZAKIROV Razil
RUS D 10
39 KAKAURIDZE Goga
FC Tbilisi
GEO V 15
90 URBAN Tamas
BVSC
HUN D 11
103 PEKELMAN Bruno
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 6
26 TEREKHOV Artem
RUS V 15
23 REA Mattia
ITA V 15
106 BOORNE Samuel
GBR D 4
87 SCHAAFSMA Bote
SC Amsterdam
NED D 11
42 KAISER Balazs
UTE
HUN V 15
55 HEATHCOCK Antonio
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 8
74 MCBRIDE Jackson
USA V 15
119 *** bye *** Co
10 SCHICKELE Florian
25 TARBES ATE
FRA
15 RICHARDS II Julian
VE Bergens FK
GBR V 15
114 LEPADATESCU Daniel
CSS Slobozia
ROU D 4
79 KOKUBO Haruto
JPN D 12
50 BOUREAU Paco
04 PAU SECTION
FRA V 15
47 VIDOVSZKY Robert
USA V 15
82 LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge
SAMA-M
ESP D 10
111 BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan
s.v. Surtout
NED D 9
18 HUSTACHE Aime
FRA V 15
31 PROSSE Mael
FF CE Sabre Noir
BEL D 12
98 ARCHVADZE Vakhtangi
GEO V 15
95 SZANTO Zoltan
Vasas
HUN D 14
34 HRYCIUK Szymon
Palac Mlodziezy Katowice
POL V 15
63 ANDREONE Alexandre
04 PAU SECTION
FRA V 15
66 FREEMAN Sam
GBR D 7
127 *** bye *** Co
2 PRESNOV Nikita
RUS
 
GALLO Michele
ITA D 13
PICCIOLI Pierre
09 MONTCEAU ES
FRA V 15
 
 
JARRY Samuel
04 PAU SECTION
FRA V 15
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson
FC Reykjavik
ISL D 8
 
 
ZMAU Alexandru
CSM IASI
ROU V 15
KLEIN Pierre
01 GEMENOS
FRA D 14
 
 
TORRE Pietro
ITA D 11
RABB Krisztian
Vasas
HUN V 15
 
 
NAGY Kristof
UTE
HUN D 9
OYA Santa
JPN V 15
 
 
LINDER James
USA V 15
HOLDSWORTH Bertie
Truro Fencing Club
GBR D 12
 
 
SEEFELD Eric Simon
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 15
FLOREZ Carlos
ESP D 6
 
 
ANGLADE Ronald
USA D 9
NASONOV Dmitriy
RUS V 15
 
 
SARON Mitchell
USA V 15
KOVAL Stsiapan
BLR D 6
 
 
GLENADEL Duncan
04 PAU SECTION
FRA V 15
FRIEDHEIM Stefan
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 14
 
 
SKEETE Kamar
USA V 15
HALLIWELL Barnaby
Shakespeare Swords
GBR D 12
 
 
KUZMIN Leon
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 14
DESMONS Tanguy
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
 
 
ALEXANYAN Edgar
RUS V 15
BAAKEN Matyas
KRVSE
HUN D 9
 
 
GAUDIN Henri
04 PAU SECTION
FRA D 9
POGU Antoine
25 TARBES ATE
FRA V 15
 
 
PEKER Yigit
Karsiyaka SK
TUR D 8
FIORETTO Luca
ITA V 15
 
 
MEKA Valentin
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 6
SZCZEPANIK Piotr
MUKS VICTOR
POL V 15
 
 
OTTAVIANI Lorenzo
ITA V 15
LE MAITRE Alexander
Guernsey Fencing Club
GBR D 8
 
 
TSUBO Hayato
JPN D 11
KOKUBO Mao
JPN V 15
 
 
WOOD Elden
USA D 13
KUSHKOV Oleksandr
USA V 15
 
 
NIGRI Alberto
ITA D 4
PATRICE Sebastien
01 GEMENOS
FRA V 15
 
 
MORONE Marco Elio
ITA V 15
TE VELDE Noah
USA D 12
 
 
PASTIN Andrei
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU D 14
TYULYUKOV Kirill
RUS V 15
 
 
ALLEN Samuel
Truro Fencing Club
GBR D 7
FORNASIR Alberto
ITA V 15
 
 
DE RIDDER Arne
VS SG de Klauwaerts
BEL V 15
AILINCA Rares
CSM Brasov
ROU D 12
 
 
ALFADHLI Mohammed
SHA
KUW D 12
YOSHIDA Tamon
JPN V 15
 
 
KAKAURIDZE Goga
FC Tbilisi
GEO D 13
TEREKHOV Artem
RUS V 15
 
 
REA Mattia
ITA V 15
KAISER Balazs
UTE
HUN D 9
 
 
MCBRIDE Jackson
USA V 15
SCHICKELE Florian
25 TARBES ATE
FRA D 10
 
 
RICHARDS II Julian
VE Bergens FK
GBR D 13
BOUREAU Paco
04 PAU SECTION
FRA V 15
 
 
VIDOVSZKY Robert
USA V 15
HUSTACHE Aime
FRA D 10
 
 
ARCHVADZE Vakhtangi
GEO D 8
HRYCIUK Szymon
Palac Mlodziezy Katowice
POL V 15
 
 
ANDREONE Alexandre
04 PAU SECTION
FRA D 6
PRESNOV Nikita
RUS V 15
 
back-to-top
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 PICCIOLI Pierre
09 MONTCEAU ES
FRA V 15
32 JARRY Samuel
04 PAU SECTION
FRA D 14
17 ZMAU Alexandru
CSM IASI
ROU D 6
16 RABB Krisztian
Vasas
HUN V 15
9 OYA Santa
JPN D 14
24 LINDER James
USA V 15
25 SEEFELD Eric Simon
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 10
8 NASONOV Dmitriy
RUS V 15
5 SARON Mitchell
USA V 15
28 GLENADEL Duncan
04 PAU SECTION
FRA D 8
21 SKEETE Kamar
USA D 11
12 DESMONS Tanguy
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
13 ALEXANYAN Edgar
RUS D 13
20 POGU Antoine
25 TARBES ATE
FRA V 15
29 FIORETTO Luca
ITA V 15
4 SZCZEPANIK Piotr
MUKS VICTOR
POL D 5
3 OTTAVIANI Lorenzo
ITA D 12
30 KOKUBO Mao
JPN V 15
19 KUSHKOV Oleksandr
USA V 15
14 PATRICE Sebastien
01 GEMENOS
FRA D 14
11 MORONE Marco Elio
ITA V 15
22 TYULYUKOV Kirill
RUS D 14
27 FORNASIR Alberto
ITA D 11
6 DE RIDDER Arne
VS SG de Klauwaerts
BEL V 15
7 YOSHIDA Tamon
JPN D 11
26 TEREKHOV Artem
RUS V 15
23 REA Mattia
ITA V 15
10 MCBRIDE Jackson
USA D 8
15 BOUREAU Paco
04 PAU SECTION
FRA V 15
18 VIDOVSZKY Robert
USA D 12
31 HRYCIUK Szymon
Palac Mlodziezy Katowice
POL V 15
2 PRESNOV Nikita
RUS D 12
 
PICCIOLI Pierre
09 MONTCEAU ES
FRA D 5
RABB Krisztian
Vasas
HUN V 15
 
 
LINDER James
USA D 13
NASONOV Dmitriy
RUS V 15
 
 
SARON Mitchell
USA V 15
DESMONS Tanguy
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA D 9
 
 
POGU Antoine
25 TARBES ATE
FRA D 8
FIORETTO Luca
ITA V 15
 
 
KOKUBO Mao
JPN V 15
KUSHKOV Oleksandr
USA D 13
 
 
MORONE Marco Elio
ITA D 7
DE RIDDER Arne
VS SG de Klauwaerts
BEL V 15
 
 
TEREKHOV Artem
RUS D 13
REA Mattia
ITA V 15
 
 
BOUREAU Paco
04 PAU SECTION
FRA D 6
HRYCIUK Szymon
Palac Mlodziezy Katowice
POL V 15
 
 
 
 
RABB Krisztian
Vasas
HUN V 15
NASONOV Dmitriy
RUS D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
SARON Mitchell
USA D 10
FIORETTO Luca
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KOKUBO Mao
JPN V 15
DE RIDDER Arne
VS SG de Klauwaerts
BEL D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
REA Mattia
ITA D 10
HRYCIUK Szymon
Palac Mlodziezy Katowice
POL V 15
 
 
 
back-to-top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 RABB Krisztian
Vasas
HUN D 5
4 FIORETTO Luca
ITA V 15
3 KOKUBO Mao
JPN V 15
2 HRYCIUK Szymon
Palac Mlodziezy Katowice
POL D 10
 
FIORETTO Luca
ITA V 15
KOKUBO Mao
JPN D 14
 
back-to-top