Preis der Chemiestadt | Säbel | männlich | U20 | Individuell | Dormagen (GER)

Stand: 01.02.2020 11:16 | Liska Derkum

rank nation name club victories_short matches_short td_short tr_short index1_short index2_short barrage_short qualified_short
1 ITA GALLO Michele 6 6 30 8 1,000 22  
2 RUS PRESNOV Nikita 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
3 ITA OTTAVIANI Lorenzo 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
4 POL SZCZEPANIK Piotr MUKS VICTOR 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
5 USA SARON Mitchell 5 5 25 9 1,000 16  
6 KUW ALFADHLI Mohammed SHA 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
6 ROU AILINCA Rares CSM Brasov 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
6 RUS NASONOV Dmitriy 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
9 FRA SCHICKELE Florian 25 TARBES ATE 6 6 30 17 1,000 13  
9 HUN NAGY Kristof UTE 6 6 30 17 1,000 13  
11 ITA MORONE Marco Elio 5 6 28 9 0,833 19  
12 RUS ALEXANYAN Edgar 5 6 29 14 0,833 15  
12 FRA DESMONS Tanguy 20 ORLEANS CE 5 6 29 14 0,833 15  
14 FRA PATRICE Sebastien 01 GEMENOS 5 6 28 14 0,833 14  
15 HUN RABB Krisztian Vasas 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
15 GBR RICHARDS II Julian VE Bergens FK 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
17 FRA HUSTACHE Aime 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
17 ROU ZMAU Alexandru CSM IASI 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
17 GER HEATHCOCK Colin WÜ TSG Eislingen 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
20 RUS TYULYUKOV Kirill 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
20 USA SKEETE Kamar 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
20 FRA POGU Antoine 25 TARBES ATE 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
23 ITA REA Mattia 5 6 29 19 0,833 10  
24 GBR HOLDSWORTH Bertie Truro Fencing Club 5 6 28 18 0,833 10  
25 GER SEEFELD Eric Simon NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 5 6 26 16 0,833 10  
26 RUS TEREKHOV Artem 5 6 29 21 0,833 8  
26 KUW ALI Essa 5 6 29 21 0,833 8  
28 GER FRIEDHEIM Stefan NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 6 26 18 0,833 8  
29 BUL STOYCHEV Todor Svechnikov 5 6 26 22 0,833 4  
30 JPN KOKUBO Mao 4 5 23 12 0,800 11  
30 BEL PROSSE Mael FF CE Sabre Noir 4 5 23 12 0,800 11  
32 USA LORTKIPANIDZE Nickoloz 4 5 22 14 0,800 8  
33 FRA JARRY Samuel 04 PAU SECTION 4 5 22 15 0,800 7  
34 POL HRYCIUK Szymon Palac Mlodziezy Katowice 4 5 22 19 0,800 3  
35 JPN TSUBO Hayato 4 6 28 13 0,667 15  
36 ITA FIORETTO Luca 4 6 27 12 0,667 15  
37 USA KARAM Tariq 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
37 GER DISLER Julian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
37 GEO KAKAURIDZE Goga FC Tbilisi 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
37 ITA MARCIANO Giorgio 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
41 HUN KAISER Balazs UTE 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
41 USA LINDER James 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
43 ROU PASTIN Andrei CS Dinamo Bucuresti 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
44 GBR HALLIWELL Barnaby Shakespeare Swords 4 6 24 16 0,667 8  
44 HUN HORVATH Gergo Vasas 4 6 24 16 0,667 8  
46 USA KUSHKOV Oleksandr 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
47 USA VIDOVSZKY Robert 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
47 ROU CIDU Matei CSS Unirea Iasi 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
49 ITA TORRE Pietro 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
50 HUN NOSEDA Szabolcs Szigetszentmiklos 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
50 FRA BOUREAU Paco 04 PAU SECTION 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
52 HUN BAAKEN Matyas KRVSE 4 6 27 23 0,667 4  
53 GER SCHMITZ Peter NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
54 USA TE VELDE Noah 4 6 22 18 0,667 4  
55 GER HEATHCOCK Antonio WÜ TSG Eislingen 4 6 27 24 0,667 3  
56 JPN OYA Santa 4 6 24 21 0,667 3  
57 JPN KIMURA Tomoya 4 6 22 20 0,667 2  
58 RUS ZAKIROV Razil 4 6 22 22 0,667 0  
59 BEL DE RIDDER Arne VS SG de Klauwaerts 4 6 21 21 0,667 0  
60 TUR YILDIRIM Ozkan Zorlu Samsun Eskrim SK 3 5 20 14 0,600 6  
61 POL BRONISZEWSKI Jakub MUKS VICTOR 3 5 21 16 0,600 5  
62 GER KUEHLING Julian NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 5 21 18 0,600 3  
63 FRA ANDREONE Alexandre 04 PAU SECTION 3 6 23 19 0,500 4  
64 FRA PICCIOLI Pierre 09 MONTCEAU ES 3 6 25 22 0,500 3  
65 GBR FREEMAN Sam 3 6 24 21 0,500 3  
65 ROU STANESCU Razvan CSS Slobozia 3 6 24 21 0,500 3  
67 GBR LE MAITRE Alexander Guernsey Fencing Club 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
68 GER MEKA Valentin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 22 19 0,500 3  
69 BLR KOVAL Stsiapan 3 6 26 24 0,500 2  
70 JPN YOSHIDA Tamon 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
70 HUN MATTYUS Sebestyen Vasas 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
72 USA ANGLADE Ronald 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
73 JPN KATO Hibiki 3 6 25 24 0,500 1  
74 USA MCBRIDE Jackson 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
74 AUT BENEDICT Nicolaus NÖ FU Mödling 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
76 GER KUZMIN Leon BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
76 ITA NIGRI Alberto 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
76 KUW JOMAH Abdulaziz ARA 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
79 ROU LEPADATESCU Liviu CSS Slobozia 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
79 JPN KOKUBO Haruto 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
81 FRA KLEIN Pierre 01 GEMENOS 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
81 ESP LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge SAMA-M 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
83 RUS ALPAIDZE Mikhail 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
84 FRA GAUDIN Henri 04 PAU SECTION 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2  
85 HUN FROHLICH Balint BVSC 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
86 GBR MCLELLAN Rory 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4  
87 NED SCHAAFSMA Bote SC Amsterdam 3 6 18 22 0,500 -4  
88 BEL VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs VS SC Parcival Leuven 3 6 18 23 0,500 -5  
89 ESP FLOREZ Carlos 2 5 18 15 0,400 3  
90 HUN URBAN Tamas BVSC 2 5 19 20 0,400 -1  
91 ITA FORNASIR Alberto 2 5 18 21 0,400 -3  
92 FRA GLENADEL Duncan 04 PAU SECTION 2 5 16 22 0,400 -6  
93 TUR CIFTCI Emirhan Kastamonu Eskrim SK 2 5 14 20 0,400 -6  
94 GER PIECHA Robert NR OFC Bonn 2 6 22 22 0,333 0  
95 HUN SZANTO Zoltan Vasas 2 6 21 22 0,333 -1  
96 GER MOGG Leopold MR CTG Koblenz 2 6 25 27 0,333 -2  
97 ISL MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson FC Reykjavik 2 6 25 28 0,333 -3  
98 GEO ARCHVADZE Vakhtangi 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3  
99 TUR PEKER Yigit Karsiyaka SK 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
99 TPE YOUNG Nash WÜ TSG Eislingen 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
101 ITA FRANCIOSA Daniele 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4  
102 BRA PEKELMAN Bruno SP ECP Pinheiros 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5  
102 GBR ALLEN Samuel Truro Fencing Club 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5  
104 GBR GOUGOULIAS Olympios Shakespeare Swords 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
105 POL SZREDER Michal KKSz Konin 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
106 TUR KAYA Umut Ankara Kilic GSK 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
106 GBR BOORNE Samuel 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
108 RUS ZEMIANKEVICH Edgar 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
109 USA WOOD Elden 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6  
109 GER MUELLER Max Laurin NR OFC Bonn 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6  
111 NED BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan s.v. Surtout 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7  
112 GER KALTER Felix MR CTG Koblenz 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
112 POL SOSULSKI Piotr Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
114 ROU LEPADATESCU Daniel CSS Slobozia 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9  
114 EGY ASHOUR Omar 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9  
116 BEL VAN DYCK Jasper VS SG de Klauwaerts 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9  
117 ROU DINCA Elton CS RIPOSTA 2 6 18 28 0,333 -10  
118 USA WILLIAMS Nolan 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10  
118 TUR ISLIER Ugur Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10  
120 GER WAGNER Lucas WÜ TSG Eislingen 1 5 10 21 0,200 -11  
121 HUN FEKETE-KOVACS Mate Kertvaros 1 6 23 26 0,167 -3  
122 BUL RAIKIN Dimitar Svechnikov 1 6 22 27 0,167 -5  
123 GER BECHER Pascal NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1 6 20 28 0,167 -8  
124 TUR MESCIOGLU Ismail Kerem 1 6 19 27 0,167 -8  
124 ITA PERTICONI Gianmarco 1 6 19 27 0,167 -8  
124 JPN RIKITAKE Yuto 1 6 19 27 0,167 -8  
127 GBR HAYNES Luke Truro Fencing Club 1 6 16 25 0,167 -9  
128 GER NEUHAEUSER Marc BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1 6 18 28 0,167 -10  
129 HUN HUNYADY Bendeguz Vasas 1 6 16 26 0,167 -10  
130 GER SCHLAFFER Leon NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1 6 17 28 0,167 -11  
131 CHI BARRA Emiliano 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12  
132 BUL ZLATEV Velizar 1 6 16 28 0,167 -12  
133 TUR KALENDER Muhammed Furkan Bekir Yilmaz GSK 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
134 TUR TAS Alper Bekir Yilmaz GSK 1 6 14 26 0,167 -12  
135 GER TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian NR TV Ratingen 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
136 NED FAAS Quinton s.v. Surtout 1 6 13 26 0,167 -13  
137 ROU DRAGOMIR Eduard CSS Slobozia 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
138 BEL KURVERS Lester VS Confrerie Gent 1 6 13 27 0,167 -14  
139 POL STASIAK Olaf KKSz Konin 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
140 GBR HOLDSWORTH Darcy 1 6 13 28 0,167 -15  
141 GER METHNER Philipp-Bernd NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 0 5 12 25 0,000 -13  
141 GER BRANDT Christian BY TSV Grünwald 0 5 12 25 0,000 -13  
143 GEO TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz FC Tbilisi 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
144 GER HOFMANN Bjoern BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
144 GER VON BUCH Simon WÜ TSG Eislingen 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
144 GER BILLE Mark NR TV Ratingen 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
147 BUL LEVIEV Daniel 0 5 5 25 0,000 -20  
148 GER BONDAR Samuel MV PSV Rostock 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
149 NED SCHREUDER Thijmen 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
149 BEL PROSSE Nand FF CE Sabre Noir 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
151 POR BARROS Goncalo 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
9999 CHN QIU Le 0 0 0 0 0,000   F