Internationales Florett-Pokalturnier | Florett | männlich | Senior | Individuell | Mülheim an der Ruhr (GER)

Stand: 15.02.2020 15:25 | Sonja Lange


pool.no 1: pool.checked
Co 1 | | timetable.referees: HORNE Lukas

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER ENGELN Elias
OFC Bonn
1 V5 D3 V5 D1 V5 3 19 16 0.600 3 4. 15.
GER WALTER Jörg
DFC Düsseldorf
2 D0 D0 V5 D1 V5 2 11 18 0.400 -7 5. 22.
GER KRUMSTROH Sönke
Walddörfer SV
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 22 13 0.600 9 2. 10.
GER HEIDEL Henning
TG Münster
4 D3 D1 D0 D0 D0 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 30.
GER STERNBERG Jacob
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 11 0.800 11 1. 6.
GER SCHMIDT Richard
USC Magdeburg
6 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 20 15 0.600 5 3. 12.
details
WALTER Jörg   D 0 V 5   ENGELN Elias R:
KRUMSTROH Sönke   V 5 D 0   HEIDEL Henning R:
STERNBERG Jacob   D 2 V 5   SCHMIDT Richard R:
ENGELN Elias   D 3 V 5   KRUMSTROH Sönke R:
SCHMIDT Richard   D 2 V 5   WALTER Jörg R:
HEIDEL Henning   D 0 V 5   STERNBERG Jacob R:
SCHMIDT Richard   D 3 V 5   ENGELN Elias R:
STERNBERG Jacob   V 5 D 4   KRUMSTROH Sönke R:
WALTER Jörg   V 5 D 1   HEIDEL Henning R:
ENGELN Elias   D 1 V 5   STERNBERG Jacob R:
HEIDEL Henning   D 0 V 5   SCHMIDT Richard R:
KRUMSTROH Sönke   V 5 D 0   WALTER Jörg R:
HEIDEL Henning   D 3 V 5   ENGELN Elias R:
WALTER Jörg   D 1 V 5   STERNBERG Jacob R:
SCHMIDT Richard   V 5 D 3   KRUMSTROH Sönke R:

pool.no 2: pool.checked
Co 12 | | timetable.referees: STAFEHL Ingo

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
NED MORARU Alexander
1 Holland Schermen
1 D0 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 16 13 0.600 3 3. 16.
GER BÜTOW Leander
OFC Bonn
2 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 20 8 0.800 12 2. 4.
GER WATSON Julian
DFC Düsseldorf
3 D1 D1 D1 V5 V5 2 13 18 0.400 -5 4. 21.
FIN YLITERVO Santeri
Oulun Miekkailuseura
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 1.
GER KARL Julian
USC Bochum
5 D1 D1 D1 D3 V5 1 11 21 0.200 -10 5. 25.
GER ABBOUD AL-ISSA Duraid
Kölner FK
6 D1 D1 D2 D1 D1 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 27.
details
BÜTOW Leander   V 5 D 0   MORARU Alexander R:
WATSON Julian   D 1 V 5   YLITERVO Santeri R:
KARL Julian   V 5 D 1   ABBOUD AL-ISSA Duraid R:
MORARU Alexander   V 5 D 1   WATSON Julian R:
ABBOUD AL-ISSA Duraid   D 1 V 5   BÜTOW Leander R:
YLITERVO Santeri   V 5 D 3   KARL Julian R:
ABBOUD AL-ISSA Duraid   D 1 V 5   MORARU Alexander R:
KARL Julian   D 1 V 5   WATSON Julian R:
BÜTOW Leander   D 0 V 5   YLITERVO Santeri R:
MORARU Alexander   V 5 D 1   KARL Julian R:
YLITERVO Santeri   V 5 D 1   ABBOUD AL-ISSA Duraid R:
WATSON Julian   D 1 V 5   BÜTOW Leander R:
YLITERVO Santeri   V 5 D 1   MORARU Alexander R:
BÜTOW Leander   V 5 D 1   KARL Julian R:
ABBOUD AL-ISSA Duraid   D 2 V 5   WATSON Julian R:

pool.no 3: pool.checked
Co 7 | | timetable.referees: TRAAR Norman

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER HOSE Christian
DFC Düsseldorf
1 D1 D0 D1 D3 D1 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 27.
GER RIDDER Norwin
Dürener FC
2 V5 D2 D1 V5 D3 2 16 19 0.400 -3 4. 18.
GER DÖRFER Laurenz
OFC Bonn
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 2.
GER SCHWANNINGER Timi
CTG Koblenz
4 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 22 14 0.600 8 2. 11.
GER IWERSEN Sven
ETUF Essen
5 V5 D3 D2 V5 D3 2 18 22 0.400 -4 5. 19.
GER STIEREN Niklas
FC Moers
6 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 3 20 17 0.600 3 3. 14.
details
RIDDER Norwin   V 5 D 1   HOSE Christian R:
DÖRFER Laurenz   V 5 D 3   SCHWANNINGER Timi R:
IWERSEN Sven   D 3 V 5   STIEREN Niklas R:
HOSE Christian   D 0 V 5   DÖRFER Laurenz R:
STIEREN Niklas   V 5 D 3   RIDDER Norwin R:
SCHWANNINGER Timi   D 4 V 5   IWERSEN Sven R:
STIEREN Niklas   V 5 D 1   HOSE Christian R:
IWERSEN Sven   D 2 V 5   DÖRFER Laurenz R:
RIDDER Norwin   D 1 V 5   SCHWANNINGER Timi R:
HOSE Christian   D 3 V 5   IWERSEN Sven R:
SCHWANNINGER Timi   V 5 D 2   STIEREN Niklas R:
DÖRFER Laurenz   V 5 D 2   RIDDER Norwin R:
SCHWANNINGER Timi   V 5 D 1   HOSE Christian R:
RIDDER Norwin   V 5 D 3   IWERSEN Sven R:
STIEREN Niklas   D 3 V 5   DÖRFER Laurenz R:

pool.no 4: pool.checked
Co 9 | | timetable.referees: FAßMANN Moritz

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan
CTG Koblenz
1 D2 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 18 16 0.600 2 4. 17.
GER SAUERMANN Tim
DFC Düsseldorf
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 3.
GER ADRIAN Georg
Quernheimer FC
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 3 20 16 0.600 4 3. 13.
GER SIEBER Johannes
TG Dörnigheim
4 D0 D1 D4 V5 D1 1 11 20 0.200 -9 5. 24.
GER PFEIL Jörg
TG Münster
5 D2 D2 D1 D0 D0 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 29.
GER JOCHIMS Felix
Dürener FC
6 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 23 13 0.600 10 2. 9.
details
SAUERMANN Tim   V 5 D 2   VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan R:
ADRIAN Georg   V 5 D 4   SIEBER Johannes R:
PFEIL Jörg   D 0 V 5   JOCHIMS Felix R:
VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan   D 1 V 5   ADRIAN Georg R:
JOCHIMS Felix   D 4 V 5   SAUERMANN Tim R:
SIEBER Johannes   V 5 D 0   PFEIL Jörg R:
JOCHIMS Felix   D 4 V 5   VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan R:
PFEIL Jörg   D 1 V 5   ADRIAN Georg R:
SAUERMANN Tim   V 5 D 1   SIEBER Johannes R:
VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan   V 5 D 2   PFEIL Jörg R:
SIEBER Johannes   D 1 V 5   JOCHIMS Felix R:
ADRIAN Georg   D 3 V 5   SAUERMANN Tim R:
SIEBER Johannes   D 0 V 5   VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan R:
SAUERMANN Tim   V 5 D 2   PFEIL Jörg R:
JOCHIMS Felix   V 5 D 2   ADRIAN Georg R:

pool.no 5: pool.checked
Co 10 | | timetable.referees: STEPHAN Mona

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER VÖMEL Julius
DFC Düsseldorf
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 19 0.800 5 3. 8.
GER FULLWOOD Bryan
DFC Düsseldorf
2 D4 D4 D3 V5 D0 1 16 24 0.200 -8 5. 23.
GER PIELES Miles
TG Dörnigheim
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 21 13 0.800 8 2. 7.
GER STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten
TB Burgsteinfurt
4 D3 V5 D0 V5 D3 2 16 21 0.400 -5 4. 20.
GER OFFERMANN Carsten
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
5 D3 D4 D0 D3 D4 0 14 25 0.000 -11 6. 26.
GER SCHWALB Keno
Walddörfer SV
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 13 0.800 11 1. 5.
details
FULLWOOD Bryan   D 4 V 5   VÖMEL Julius R:
PIELES Miles   V 5 D 0   STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten R:
OFFERMANN Carsten   D 4 V 5   SCHWALB Keno R:
VÖMEL Julius   D 4 V 5   PIELES Miles R:
SCHWALB Keno   V 5 D 0   FULLWOOD Bryan R:
STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten   V 5 D 3   OFFERMANN Carsten R:
SCHWALB Keno   D 4 V 5   VÖMEL Julius R:
OFFERMANN Carsten   D 0 V 5   PIELES Miles R:
FULLWOOD Bryan   D 3 V 5   STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten R:
VÖMEL Julius   V 5 D 3   OFFERMANN Carsten R:
STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten   D 3 V 5   SCHWALB Keno R:
PIELES Miles   V 5 D 4   FULLWOOD Bryan R:
STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten   D 3 V 5   VÖMEL Julius R:
FULLWOOD Bryan   V 5 D 4   OFFERMANN Carsten R:
SCHWALB Keno   V 5 D 1   PIELES Miles R: