Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Florett | weiblich | U20 | Individuell | Bochum (GER)

Stand: 01.02.2020 20:19 | Marcel Ansorge

y: 128er Tableau, z: 64er Tableau
A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

y | 128er Tableau

z | 64er Tableau

1 SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra
RUS Co
128 *** bye ***
65 VAABEN Naja
HS Trekanten København
DEN D 13
64 EISTERT Julia
SZ AFC Salzburg
AUT V 15
33 CHUSID Renata
USA D 4
96 CLARKE Genevieve
NR OFC Bonn
IRL V 15
97 ILLEKOVA Michala
Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
CZE D 8
32 ISBIR Alisa
TUR V 15
17 TIEU May
USA Co
112 *** bye ***
81 CAMPBELL Yasmin
Fighting Fit FC
GBR V 15
48 JANSEN Greta
NR FC Moers
GER D 8
49 KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL V 15
80 YAROSHENKO Karina
USA D 14
113 *** bye *** Co
16 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah
BN TSG Weinheim
GER
9 KOZAEVA Polina
RUS Co
120 *** bye ***
73 VOGEL Greta
GER D 7
56 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
41 NEKIFOR Erika
Torekves
HUN V 15
88 PIJACZYNSKA Kinga
Polonia Leszno
POL D 5
105 GRANVILLE Bronwen
Bath Sword Club
GBR D 8
24 PRYTKOVA Arina
RUS V 15
25 LAWSKA Magdalena
Wroclawianie
POL V 15
104 ROUSSEAU Marion
FRA D 8
89 JABLONOWSKA Kaja
MKS Kusy Szczecin
POL D 10
40 RASSOLOVA Valeriya
RUS V 15
57 INOSTROZA Arantza
CHI V 15
72 HOEFLER Marie
GER D 10
121 *** bye *** Co
8 DE BREM Aude
30 LIMOGES CE
FRA
5 RICCI Marta
AS Padova
ITA Co
124 *** bye ***
69 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
60 LAM Justina
USA D 14
37 FOURNIGUET Josephine
03 ASM BELFORT
FRA V 15
92 GHEORGHE Andreea
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 10
101 SEDLAKOVA Isabela
Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
CZE V 15
28 SONG Yue
Vango Fencing
CHN D 11
21 LACHERAY Eva
03 SOCHAUX MONT
FRA V 15
108 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle
BR FSC Cottbus
GER D 2
85 SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
44 ZURAWSKA Karolina
Budowlani Torun
POL D 13
53 HE Elizabeth
USA V 15
76 BABAEVA Sevil
GBR D 10
117 *** bye *** Co
12 LORENZI Margherita
ITA
13 PETROVA Elena
RUS Co
116 *** bye ***
77 BRUNETS Sophie Irene
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
52 CHAN Nok Sze Daphne
HKG D 14
45 TAN Helen
USA V 15
84 CANTUCCI Gaia
Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK D 7
109 NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe
Sheffield Buccaneers
GBR D 1
20 WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan
Newham Swords
GBR V 15
29 WOLF Eszter
Hodmezovasarhely
HUN D 13
100 DARDE Cyrielle
22 REIMS CE
FRA V 14
93 ERTUN Lal
TED SK
TUR D 6
36 MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi
Salle Holyrood
GBR V 15
61 CARIDE Marta
SCP
POR D 14
68 MARECHAL Jade
FRA V 15
125 *** bye *** Co
4 MEMOLI Claudia
ITA
3 FEI Ruo Qui
CHN Co
126 *** bye ***
67 BRUGGER Lilli Maria
SZ AFC Salzburg
AUT D 9
62 MORANDI Carlotta
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
35 CASTRO Ariadna
CCC-M
ESP V 15
94 VOGEL Ainhoa
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 11
99 TASDELEN Melike
Kocaeli GSK
TUR D 6
30 TARANENKO Anna
KIEW
UKR V 15
19 RHODES Zander
USA V 15
110 BEARDMORE Emily
Fighting Fit FC
GBR D 1
83 LIU Cynthia
CAN D 9
46 SOPIT Olga
KIEW
UKR V 15
51 WASILCZUK Dominika
UKS PM Syrena
POL V 15
78 ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel
PHI D 12
115 *** bye *** Co
14 MAK Tinney
CAN
11 ANASCHENKOVA Vitalina
RUS Co
118 *** bye ***
75 CALVANESE Matilde
ITA D 13
54 POLTZ Anna
MTK
HUN V 15
43 DIJOUX Mathilde
FRA D 11
86 VASILE Karina
ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
ROU V 15
107 JORDENS Heloise
FF CE Les 3 armes
BEL D 9
22 CHO Sabrina
USA V 15
27 DEVORE Delphine
USA V 15
102 STASCHEK Svenja
GER D 4
91 ZSOLDOSI Karolina
Terezvaros
HUN D 6
38 BUDENKO Kateryna
KIEW
UKR V 14
59 ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren
Ankara Eskrim S.K.
TUR D 10
70 PANTANETTI Benedetta
ITA V 11
123 *** bye *** Co
6 WATSON Solene
26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
FRA
7 CIAMPALINI Vittoria
ITA Co
122 *** bye ***
71 FAN Linna
HKG D 10
58 POLOZIUK Alina
Nikolaev
UKR V 15
39 EDIRI Josephine
FRA V 15
90 WIECZOREK Aleksandra
AZS AWF Poznan
POL D 13
103 ERHARDT Maike
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 6
26 WEINTRAUB Maia Mei
USA V 15
23 CANDEAGO Eleonora
ITA V 15
106 CASTRO GONZALEZ Angie Paola
VEN D 6
87 BONNY Esther
FRA D 10
42 PROIETTI Arianna
ITA V 15
55 JING Alexnadra
USA D 6
74 SCHREIBER Miriam
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE V 15
119 *** bye *** Co
10 KONONOVA Angelina
RUS
15 HOHENADEL Celia
BN TSG Weinheim
GER Co
114 *** bye ***
79 GROESS Chiara
KÄ SZT Klagenfurt
AUT D 2
50 FANG Sabrina
CAN V 15
47 AMORE Giulia
ITA V 15
82 OKLINSKA Marta
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL D 4
111 *** bye *** Co
18 TORTELOTTI Lucia
ITA
31 THEPAUT Venissia
28 SEVRES JE
FRA D 12
98 ZONI Anna
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
95 SILK Georgia
Newham Swords
GBR D 6
34 FERRARI Carlotta
ITA V 15
63 GAMBITTA Alice
ITA V 15
66 HANZL Lilla Zsofia
MTK
HUN D 9
127 *** bye *** Co
2 SCRUGGS Lauren
USA
 
SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra
RUS V 15
EISTERT Julia
SZ AFC Salzburg
AUT D 9
 
 
CLARKE Genevieve
NR OFC Bonn
IRL D 9
ISBIR Alisa
TUR V 15
 
 
TIEU May
USA D 13
CAMPBELL Yasmin
Fighting Fit FC
GBR V 14
 
 
KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL V 15
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 10
 
 
KOZAEVA Polina
RUS V 15
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 7
 
 
NEKIFOR Erika
Torekves
HUN D 6
PRYTKOVA Arina
RUS V 15
 
 
LAWSKA Magdalena
Wroclawianie
POL V 15
RASSOLOVA Valeriya
RUS D 12
 
 
INOSTROZA Arantza
CHI D 7
DE BREM Aude
30 LIMOGES CE
FRA V 15
 
 
RICCI Marta
AS Padova
ITA D 11
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
FOURNIGUET Josephine
03 ASM BELFORT
FRA D 13
SEDLAKOVA Isabela
Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
CZE V 15
 
 
LACHERAY Eva
03 SOCHAUX MONT
FRA V 15
SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 11
 
 
HE Elizabeth
USA D 10
LORENZI Margherita
ITA V 15
 
 
PETROVA Elena
RUS V 15
BRUNETS Sophie Irene
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 8
 
 
TAN Helen
USA V 15
WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan
Newham Swords
GBR D 9
 
 
DARDE Cyrielle
22 REIMS CE
FRA V 15
MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi
Salle Holyrood
GBR D 14
 
 
MARECHAL Jade
FRA V 15
MEMOLI Claudia
ITA D 5
 
 
FEI Ruo Qui
CHN V 15
MORANDI Carlotta
BE SC Berlin
GER D 9
 
 
CASTRO Ariadna
CCC-M
ESP D 12
TARANENKO Anna
KIEW
UKR V 15
 
 
RHODES Zander
USA V 15
SOPIT Olga
KIEW
UKR D 2
 
 
WASILCZUK Dominika
UKS PM Syrena
POL D 9
MAK Tinney
CAN V 15
 
 
ANASCHENKOVA Vitalina
RUS V 15
POLTZ Anna
MTK
HUN D 11
 
 
VASILE Karina
ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
ROU V 15
CHO Sabrina
USA D 12
 
 
DEVORE Delphine
USA V 15
BUDENKO Kateryna
KIEW
UKR D 9
 
 
PANTANETTI Benedetta
ITA D 9
WATSON Solene
26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
FRA V 15
 
 
CIAMPALINI Vittoria
ITA D 14
POLOZIUK Alina
Nikolaev
UKR V 15
 
 
EDIRI Josephine
FRA D 11
WEINTRAUB Maia Mei
USA V 15
 
 
CANDEAGO Eleonora
ITA V 15
PROIETTI Arianna
ITA D 13
 
 
SCHREIBER Miriam
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE V 15
KONONOVA Angelina
RUS D 10
 
 
HOHENADEL Celia
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 9
FANG Sabrina
CAN V 15
 
 
AMORE Giulia
ITA V 15
TORTELOTTI Lucia
ITA D 14
 
 
ZONI Anna
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 3
FERRARI Carlotta
ITA V 15
 
 
GAMBITTA Alice
ITA D 13
SCRUGGS Lauren
USA V 15
 
back-to-top
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra
RUS V 15
32 ISBIR Alisa
TUR D 4
17 CAMPBELL Yasmin
Fighting Fit FC
GBR V 9
16 KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL D 8
9 KOZAEVA Polina
RUS V 15
24 PRYTKOVA Arina
RUS D 9
25 LAWSKA Magdalena
Wroclawianie
POL V 15
8 DE BREM Aude
30 LIMOGES CE
FRA D 6
5 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
28 SEDLAKOVA Isabela
Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
CZE D 9
21 LACHERAY Eva
03 SOCHAUX MONT
FRA V 15
12 LORENZI Margherita
ITA D 11
13 PETROVA Elena
RUS D 10
20 TAN Helen
USA V 15
29 DARDE Cyrielle
22 REIMS CE
FRA V 15
4 MARECHAL Jade
FRA D 14
3 FEI Ruo Qui
CHN D 12
30 TARANENKO Anna
KIEW
UKR V 15
19 RHODES Zander
USA V 15
14 MAK Tinney
CAN D 9
11 ANASCHENKOVA Vitalina
RUS V 15
22 VASILE Karina
ACS Balestra BUCURESTI
ROU D 5
27 DEVORE Delphine
USA V 15
6 WATSON Solene
26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
FRA D 12
7 POLOZIUK Alina
Nikolaev
UKR D 8
26 WEINTRAUB Maia Mei
USA V 15
23 CANDEAGO Eleonora
ITA V 15
10 SCHREIBER Miriam
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE D 7
15 FANG Sabrina
CAN D 11
18 AMORE Giulia
ITA V 15
31 FERRARI Carlotta
ITA D 4
2 SCRUGGS Lauren
USA V 15
 
SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra
RUS V 15
CAMPBELL Yasmin
Fighting Fit FC
GBR D 11
 
 
KOZAEVA Polina
RUS V 15
LAWSKA Magdalena
Wroclawianie
POL D 9
 
 
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
LACHERAY Eva
03 SOCHAUX MONT
FRA D 10
 
 
TAN Helen
USA D 12
DARDE Cyrielle
22 REIMS CE
FRA V 13
 
 
TARANENKO Anna
KIEW
UKR D 8
RHODES Zander
USA V 15
 
 
ANASCHENKOVA Vitalina
RUS V 15
DEVORE Delphine
USA D 10
 
 
WEINTRAUB Maia Mei
USA V 15
CANDEAGO Eleonora
ITA D 9
 
 
AMORE Giulia
ITA D 9
SCRUGGS Lauren
USA V 15
 
 
 
 
SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra
RUS V 15
KOZAEVA Polina
RUS D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
DARDE Cyrielle
22 REIMS CE
FRA D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
RHODES Zander
USA V 15
ANASCHENKOVA Vitalina
RUS D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
WEINTRAUB Maia Mei
USA D 11
SCRUGGS Lauren
USA V 15
 
 
 
back-to-top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra
RUS V 15
4 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 7
3 RHODES Zander
USA D 11
2 SCRUGGS Lauren
USA V 15
 
SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra
RUS D 5
SCRUGGS Lauren
USA V 15
 
back-to-top