Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Florett | weiblich | U20 | Individuell | Bochum (GER)

Stand: 01.02.2020 13:06 | Marcel Ansorge

rank nation name club victories_short matches_short td_short tr_short index1_short index2_short  
1 RUS SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra 6 6 30 4 1,000 26
2 USA SCRUGGS Lauren 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
3 CHN FEI Ruo Qui 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
4 ITA MEMOLI Claudia 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
5 ITA RICCI Marta AS Padova 5 5 25 6 1,000 19
6 FRA WATSON Solene 26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
7 ITA CIAMPALINI Vittoria 5 5 25 8 1,000 17
8 FRA DE BREM Aude 30 LIMOGES CE 6 6 30 16 1,000 14
9 RUS KOZAEVA Polina 5 6 28 10 0,833 18
10 RUS KONONOVA Angelina 5 6 29 12 0,833 17
11 RUS ANASCHENKOVA Vitalina 5 6 29 12 0,833 17
12 ITA LORENZI Margherita 5 6 27 10 0,833 17
13 RUS PETROVA Elena 5 6 27 11 0,833 16
14 CAN MAK Tinney 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
15 GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
16 GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah BN TSG Weinheim 5 6 27 12 0,833 15
17 USA TIEU May 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
18 ITA TORTELOTTI Lucia 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
19 USA RHODES Zander 5 6 28 14 0,833 14
20 GBR WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan Newham Swords 5 6 25 11 0,833 14
21 FRA LACHERAY Eva 03 SOCHAUX MONT 5 6 26 13 0,833 13
22 USA CHO Sabrina 5 6 29 17 0,833 12
23 ITA CANDEAGO Eleonora 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
24 RUS PRYTKOVA Arina 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
25 POL LAWSKA Magdalena Wroclawianie 5 6 26 14 0,833 12
26 USA WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 5 6 28 17 0,833 11
27 USA DEVORE Delphine 5 6 26 16 0,833 10
28 CHN SONG Yue Vango Fencing 5 6 26 17 0,833 9
29 HUN WOLF Eszter Hodmezovasarhely 5 6 26 17 0,833 9
30 UKR TARANENKO Anna KIEW 5 6 25 16 0,833 9
31 FRA THEPAUT Venissia 28 SEVRES JE 5 6 22 14 0,833 8
32 TUR ISBIR Alisa 4 5 22 8 0,800 14
33 USA CHUSID Renata 4 5 22 13 0,800 9
34 ITA FERRARI Carlotta 4 6 26 14 0,667 12
35 ESP CASTRO Ariadna CCC-M 4 6 25 14 0,667 11
36 GBR MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi Salle Holyrood 4 6 27 18 0,667 9
37 FRA FOURNIGUET Josephine 03 ASM BELFORT 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
38 UKR BUDENKO Kateryna KIEW 4 6 28 20 0,667 8
39 FRA EDIRI Josephine 4 6 27 19 0,667 8
40 RUS RASSOLOVA Valeriya 4 6 27 19 0,667 8
41 HUN NEKIFOR Erika Torekves 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
42 ITA PROIETTI Arianna 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
43 FRA DIJOUX Mathilde 4 6 22 14 0,667 8
44 POL ZURAWSKA Karolina Budowlani Torun 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
45 USA TAN Helen 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
46 UKR SOPIT Olga KIEW 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
47 ITA AMORE Giulia 4 6 23 16 0,667 7
48 GER JANSEN Greta NR FC Moers 4 6 23 17 0,667 6
49 POL KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina UKS Atena Gdansk 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
50 CAN FANG Sabrina 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
51 POL WASILCZUK Dominika UKS PM Syrena 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
52 HKG CHAN Nok Sze Daphne 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
53 USA HE Elizabeth 4 6 25 22 0,667 3
54 HUN POLTZ Anna MTK 4 6 24 22 0,667 2
55 USA JING Alexnadra 4 6 23 21 0,667 2
56 GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München 4 6 25 24 0,667 1
57 CHI INOSTROZA Arantza 3 6 25 20 0,500 5
58 UKR POLOZIUK Alina Nikolaev 3 6 23 18 0,500 5
59 TUR ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren Ankara Eskrim S.K. 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
60 USA LAM Justina 3 6 26 23 0,500 3
61 POR CARIDE Marta SCP 3 6 21 18 0,500 3
62 GER MORANDI Carlotta BE SC Berlin 3 6 21 18 0,500 3
63 ITA GAMBITTA Alice 3 6 26 24 0,500 2
64 AUT EISTERT Julia SZ AFC Salzburg 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
65 DEN VAABEN Naja HS Trekanten København 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
66 HUN HANZL Lilla Zsofia MTK 3 6 21 19 0,500 2
67 AUT BRUGGER Lilli Maria SZ AFC Salzburg 3 6 21 20 0,500 1
68 FRA MARECHAL Jade 3 6 21 20 0,500 1
69 GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 21 20 0,500 1
70 ITA PANTANETTI Benedetta 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
71 HKG FAN Linna 3 6 19 19 0,500 0
72 GER HOEFLER Marie 3 6 18 18 0,500 0
73 GER VOGEL Greta 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1
74 SWE SCHREIBER Miriam VS GFK Göteborg 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2
75 ITA CALVANESE Matilde 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2
76 GBR BABAEVA Sevil 3 6 23 26 0,500 -3
77 GER BRUNETS Sophie Irene BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
78 PHI ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4
79 AUT GROESS Chiara KÄ SZT Klagenfurt 3 6 20 25 0,500 -5
80 USA YAROSHENKO Karina 3 6 19 24 0,500 -5
81 GBR CAMPBELL Yasmin Fighting Fit FC 2 5 16 18 0,400 -2
82 POL OKLINSKA Marta UKS Atena Gdansk 2 5 13 16 0,400 -3
83 CAN LIU Cynthia 2 5 16 20 0,400 -4
84 SVK CANTUCCI Gaia Slavia STU Bratislava 2 5 11 20 0,400 -9
85 GER SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie NR OFC Bonn 2 5 12 23 0,400 -11
86 ROU VASILE Karina ACS Balestra BUCURESTI 2 6 22 23 0,333 -1
87 FRA BONNY Esther 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
88 POL PIJACZYNSKA Kinga Polonia Leszno 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4
89 POL JABLONOWSKA Kaja MKS Kusy Szczecin 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
90 POL WIECZOREK Aleksandra AZS AWF Poznan 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
91 HUN ZSOLDOSI Karolina Terezvaros 2 6 22 28 0,333 -6
92 ROU GHEORGHE Andreea CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
93 TUR ERTUN Lal TED SK 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
94 GER VOGEL Ainhoa NR OFC Bonn 2 6 15 21 0,333 -6
95 GBR SILK Georgia Newham Swords 2 6 14 20 0,333 -6
96 IRL CLARKE Genevieve NR OFC Bonn 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7
97 CZE ILLEKOVA Michala Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 2 6 15 22 0,333 -7
98 GER ZONI Anna BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8
99 TUR TASDELEN Melike Kocaeli GSK 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8
100 FRA DARDE Cyrielle 22 REIMS CE 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8
101 CZE SEDLAKOVA Isabela Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8
102 GER STASCHEK Svenja 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9
103 GER ERHARDT Maike BN TSG Weinheim 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9
104 FRA ROUSSEAU Marion 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9
105 GBR GRANVILLE Bronwen Bath Sword Club 2 6 17 27 0,333 -10
106 VEN CASTRO GONZALEZ Angie Paola 2 6 13 23 0,333 -10
107 BEL JORDENS Heloise FF CE Les 3 armes 2 6 16 28 0,333 -12
108 GER KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle BR FSC Cottbus 2 6 14 26 0,333 -12
109 GBR NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe Sheffield Buccaneers 2 6 12 24 0,333 -12
110 GBR BEARDMORE Emily Fighting Fit FC 1 5 14 22 0,200 -8