Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Florett | weiblich | U20 | Individuell | Bochum (GER)

Stand: 31.01.2020 14:05 | Marcel Ansorge

  nation name region club rank points
1 ITA RICCI Marta AS Padova 1.3 133.0
2 USA SCRUGGS Lauren 1.4 132.0
3 FRA LACHERAY Eva 03 SOCHAUX MONT 1.5 122.0
4 RUS SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra 1.6 105.0
5 RUS PETROVA Elena 1.8 89.0
6 USA TIEU May 1.9 78.0
7 USA TAN Helen 1.12 63.0
8 HUN HAJAS Nora Torekves 1.14 60.0
9 POL LAWSKA Magdalena Wroclawianie 1.17 56.0
10 USA DEVORE Delphine 1.19 51.0
11 FRA DE BREM Aude 30 LIMOGES CE 1.23 46.0
12 USA WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 1.24 44.0
13 CHI INOSTROZA Arantza 1.25 43.5
14 ITA MEMOLI Claudia 1.26 43.0
15 CAN MAK Tinney 1.27 39.0
16 RUS KONONOVA Angelina 1.28 36.0
17 FRA MARECHAL Jade 1.29 36.0
18 FRA THEPAUT Venissia 28 SEVRES JE 1.32 33.0
19 HUN POLTZ Anna MTK 1.33 33.0
20 RUS ANASCHENKOVA Vitalina 1.39 31.0
21 RUS RASSOLOVA Valeriya 1.40 30.0
22 RUS PRYTKOVA Arina 1.42 28.0
23 GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.44 28.0
24 ITA TORTELOTTI Lucia 1.47 26.0
25 AUT BRUGGER Lilli Maria SZ AFC Salzburg 1.48 26.0
26 POR CARIDE Marta SCP 1.49 26.0
27 PHI ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel 1.50 25.5
28 USA RHODES Zander 1.51 24.0
29 ITA PANTANETTI Benedetta 1.52 24.0
30 ESP CASTRO Ariadna CCC-M 1.54 23.0
31 RUS KOZAEVA Polina 1.56 22.0
32 FRA WATSON Solene 26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE 1.65 20.0
33 GBR CAMPBELL Yasmin Fighting Fit FC 1.67 20.0
34 ITA AMORE Giulia 1.68 20.0
35 GBR MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi Salle Holyrood 1.69 19.5
36 UKR TARANENKO Anna KIEW 1.70 19.0
37 GBR WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan Newham Swords 1.71 19.0
38 GBR GRANVILLE Bronwen Bath Sword Club 1.72 18.5
39 UKR SOPIT Olga KIEW 1.73 18.0
40 ITA FERRARI Carlotta 1.74 18.0
41 SVK CANTUCCI Gaia Slavia STU Bratislava 1.76 18.0
42 FRA CAUJOLLE Emeline 26 COMBS VILLE 1.78 17.0
43 UKR POLOZIUK Alina Nikolaev 1.81 17.0
44 DEN VAABEN Naja HS Trekanten København 1.82 17.0
45 ITA CALVANESE Matilde 1.84 16.0
46 FRA DARDE Cyrielle 22 REIMS CE 1.89 15.0
47 UKR BUDENKO Kateryna KIEW 1.91 14.5
48 ITA CIAMPALINI Vittoria 1.94 14.0
49 GBR BABAEVA Sevil 1.97 14.0
50 HUN HANZL Lilla Zsofia MTK 1.98 13.5
51 SWE SCHREIBER Miriam VS GFK Göteborg 1.101 13.0
52 IRL CLARKE Genevieve NR OFC Bonn 1.102 13.0
53 VEN CASTRO GONZALEZ Angie Paola 1.111 12.0
54 ITA PROIETTI Arianna 1.112 12.0
55 POL ZURAWSKA Karolina Budowlani Torun 1.113 12.0
56 CZE SEDLAKOVA Isabela Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 1.115 11.0
57 ITA LORENZI Margherita 1.117 11.0
58 POL WIECZOREK Aleksandra AZS AWF Poznan 1.118 11.0
59 ROU GHEORGHE Andreea CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.119 11.0
60 POL WASILCZUK Dominika UKS PM Syrena 1.121 10.5
61 ITA GAMBITTA Alice 1.123 10.0
62 GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim 1.127 10.0
63 SVK KRALIKOVA Veronika Slavia STU Bratislava 1.129 10.0
64 USA CHO Sabrina 1.132 9.0
65 CHN FEI Ruo Qui 1.134 9.0
66 FRA FOURNIGUET Josephine 03 ASM BELFORT 1.135 9.0
67 ITA CANDEAGO Eleonora 1.144 8.0
68 USA LAM Justina 1.146 8.0
69 POL KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina UKS Atena Gdansk 1.147 8.0
70 GER BRUNETS Sophie Irene BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.148 7.5
71 FRA DIJOUX Mathilde 1.153 7.0
72 CZE NEMCOVA Stepanka Serm Liberec 1.154 7.0
73 CAN LIU Cynthia 1.156 6.5
74 CHI MONTECINOS Lisa 1.157 6.5
75 TUR ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren Ankara Eskrim S.K. 1.177 5.0
76 GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah BN TSG Weinheim 1.179 5.0
77 GER ERHARDT Maike BN TSG Weinheim 1.180 5.0
78 CAN FANG Sabrina 1.181 5.0
79 GER MORANDI Carlotta BE SC Berlin 1.185 4.5
80 TUR ISBIR Alisa 1.186 4.5
81 POL OKLINSKA Marta UKS Atena Gdansk 1.187 4.5
82 GBR NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe Sheffield Buccaneers 1.196 4.0
83 HUN NEKIFOR Erika Torekves 1.200 4.0
84 BEL JORDENS Heloise FF CE Les 3 armes 1.203 4.0
85 HUN ZSOLDOSI Karolina Terezvaros 1.204 4.0
86 GBR CURWEN Becci Millfield School 1.205 3.5
87 HUN WOLF Eszter Hodmezovasarhely 1.206 3.5
88 CRO BLAZIC Dorja MK VMD 1.218 3.0
89 GER JANSEN Greta NR FC Moers 1.220 3.0
90 ROU VASILE Karina ACS Balestra BUCURESTI 1.221 3.0
91 GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München 1.227 2.5
92 VEN AVELLEIRA Hillary 1.233 2.3
93 USA HE Elizabeth 1.235 2.0
94 GER ZONI Anna BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.238 2.0
95 BEL CHARLIER Amandine FF CE Bastogne 1.240 2.0
96 CHN SONG Yue Vango Fencing 1.241 2.0
97 HKG FAN Linna 1.244 2.0
98 GBR SILK Georgia Newham Swords 1.248 2.0
99 GER HOEFLER Marie 1.250 2.0
100 POL PIJACZYNSKA Kinga Polonia Leszno 1.251 2.0
101 USA YAROSHENKO Karina 1.252 2.0
102 AUT EISTERT Julia SZ AFC Salzburg 1.254 1.5
103 HUN ZASZKALICZKY Piroska NZ GEAC 1.258 1.5
104 GER OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers 1.260 1.5
105 TUR DEMIRHAN Eda Feride 1.261 1.5
106 POL DANIEWSKA Michalina 1.268 1.0
107 AUT GROESS Chiara SZT Klagenfurt 1.272 1.0
108 HKG CHAN Nok Sze Daphne 1.279 1.0
109 GER GROENINGER Malina BN TSG Weinheim 1.283 1.0
110 GER SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie NR OFC Bonn 1.284 1.0
111 ROU SOFRAN Teodora CS Satu Mare 1.289 1.0
112 TUR TASDELEN Melike Kocaeli GSK 1.294 0.5
113 GER VOGEL Greta 1.296 0.5
114 GER VOGEL Ainhoa NR OFC Bonn 1.300 0.5
115 BEL DACO Sophie 1.337 0.0
116 DEN WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie HS Trekanten København 1.344 0.0
117 GBR BEARDMORE Emily Fighting Fit FC 1.345 0.0
118 FRA ROUSSEAU Marion 1.349 0.0
119 GER RUERS Merle NR FC Moers 1.352 0.0
120 DEN DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod HS Trekanten København 1.353 0.0
121 GER RUSTLER Aline 1.363 0.0
122 TUR ERTUN Lal TED SK 1.364 0.0
123 GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie MV FG Schwerin 1.366 0.0
124 POL JABLONOWSKA Kaja MKS Kusy Szczecin 1.367 0.0
125 DEN FENGER Filippa Dybdal 1.381 0.0
126 POL OLSZEWSKA Amelia 1.386 0.0
127 BEL NIJSEN Britt 1.397 0.0
128 GER AMMER Lucy BE SC Berlin 1.9999 0.0
T USA CHUSID Renata 1.9999 0.0
T GER JOHA Cora BR FSC Cottbus 1.9999 0.0
T FRA EDIRI Josephine 1.9999 0.0
T GER STERZIK Linda 1.9999 0.0
T GER KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle BR FSC Cottbus 1.9999 0.0
T FRA BONNY Esther 1.9999 0.0
T CZE ILLEKOVA Michala Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 1.9999 0.0
T GER BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte SW VT Zweibrücken 1.9999 0.0
T GER STASCHEK Svenja 1.9999 0.0
T GER PACHMANN Celine NR FC Moers 1.9999 0.0
T CHI SANTIBANEZ Rafaela 1.9999 0.0
T USA JING Alexnadra 1.9999 0.0