Preis der Chemiestadt | Säbel | weiblich | U20 | Individuell | Dormagen (GER)

Stand: 01.02.2020 12:08 | Liska Derkum

rank nation name club victories_short matches_short td_short tr_short index1_short index2_short  
1 BUL ILIEVA Yoana Svechnikov 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
2 USA FOX-GITOMER Chloe 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
3 RUS KLIUCHNIKOVA Alina 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
4 USA JOHNSON Edith 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
5 RUS DROZD Dariya 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
6 ESP VENTURA Maria CEB-M 6 6 30 17 1,000 13
7 RUS MONUKHOVA Daria 5 5 25 12 1,000 13
8 RUS ZINYUKHINA Mariya 6 6 30 18 1,000 12
9 GER FUNKE Julika WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 5 6 28 8 0,833 20
10 JPN SANO Yui 5 6 29 13 0,833 16
11 FRA CLAPIER Faustine 5 6 29 13 0,833 16
12 ITA DI CARLO Alessia 5 6 29 13 0,833 16
13 POL OKINE Marta AZS AWF Warszawa 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
14 USA TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
15 USA KIM Zoe 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
16 RUS SMIRNOVA Anna 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
17 USA KONG Vera 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
18 ITA ROTILI Claudia 5 6 27 14 0,833 13
19 RUS PLEKHANOVA Vlada 5 6 29 17 0,833 12
20 ITA TARICCO Benedetta 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
21 GER SCHILLINGER Ylvi BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 29 18 0,833 11
22 POL CIESLAR Zuzanna Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
23 ROU MARTIS Sabina CSA Steaua Bucuresti 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
24 GER WALDER Greta NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 6 29 19 0,833 10
25 JPN OZAKI Seri 5 6 26 16 0,833 10
26 FRA MOUROUX Mathilde 5 6 27 18 0,833 9
27 SUI LEBEL Ariane CEF Founex 5 6 28 21 0,833 7
28 SUI PELET Luna CHCH Châtelaine 5 6 27 21 0,833 6
29 FRA LUSINIER Kelly 29 REUNION URBA 4 5 22 11 0,800 11
30 JPN AMEDA Yuka 4 6 27 16 0,667 11
31 CHI MOOLCHANDANEY Simran 4 6 26 16 0,667 10
32 FRA HILBERT Chloe 17 THIONVILLE 4 6 27 18 0,667 9
33 BRA PEKELMAN Luana SP ECP Pinheiros 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
34 USA GREENBAUM Atara 4 6 28 20 0,667 8
35 BEL CORTEYN Saartje VS SG de Klauwaerts 4 6 27 19 0,667 8
36 BLR MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya Minsk Trade Unions 4 6 28 21 0,667 7
37 FRA KLEIN Louise 01 GEMENOS 4 6 27 20 0,667 7
38 ITA FUSETTI Benedetta 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
39 USA BURKE Nora 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
40 CAN LU Yi Lin 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
41 FRA TORI Toscane 26 CHARENTON 4 6 22 15 0,667 7
42 USA GOUHIN Chloe 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
43 GER KURTH Emily NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 23 17 0,667 6
44 GER BUCHMANN Vivian WÜ TSG Eislingen 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
45 FRA PERRIER Eleonore 01 GEMENOS 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
46 POL LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna TMS Sosnowiec 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
47 FRA POUPINET Anne 01 GEMENOS 4 6 23 19 0,667 4
48 ROU RADU Ioana CSS Unirea Iasi 4 6 24 22 0,667 2
49 CRO BALDO Zoe Marie MK Spada 4 6 25 24 0,667 1
50 JPN ISHIBASHI Saki 4 6 23 22 0,667 1
51 USA SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda 4 6 22 21 0,667 1
52 JPN YAMAUCHI Kyoka 4 6 23 23 0,667 0
53 USA STRZALKOWSKI Aleksandra 3 5 16 16 0,600 0
54 NED BUITENHUIS Marleen s.v. Porthos 3 6 26 18 0,500 8
55 RUS SHOROKHOVA Anastasia 3 6 25 18 0,500 7
56 ITA GIOVANNELLI Vally 3 6 26 21 0,500 5
57 ITA CARELLA Gaia Pia 3 6 26 21 0,500 5
58 ITA ANDALORO Diletta 3 6 25 20 0,500 5
59 ITA VESTIDELLO Maddalena 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
60 ITA BONANNI Flavia 3 6 24 20 0,500 4
61 ROU CHIRCA Delia CSTA Bucuresti 3 6 25 22 0,500 3
62 ITA GUZZI SUSINI Federica 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
63 UKR DUBOVA Anna Nikolaev 3 6 22 19 0,500 3
64 UKR KORSAK Oleksandra Nikolaev 3 6 20 17 0,500 3
65 GBR POTTER Sophia Shakespeare Swords 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
66 RUS OSIPOVA Anastasia 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
67 GER ZIOB Laura NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
68 JPN TAKAHASHI Chirika 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
69 GER NEUMANN Sina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 21 19 0,500 2
70 CAN LIU Bai Xun You 3 6 25 24 0,500 1
71 GER HARTMANN Kora Jasmin WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
72 POL CIESLAR Julia Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
73 GER WEILAND Kerstin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
74 ESP GALLARDO Itziar SAMA-M 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
75 FRA LAPORTE Anna 25 TARBES ATE 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
76 ARG ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela Belen 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
77 USA JOHNSON Honor 3 6 25 26 0,500 -1
78 ITA CANDIDA DE MATTEO Sara 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
79 ITA COLONNA Margherita 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
80 CAN LAMOTHE Laurie-Ann 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
81 GER GERT Nicole NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1
82 RUS KOBZEVA Valeria 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1
83 POL ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata KKSz Konin 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1
84 GER STRAUB Fanny WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
85 GER HERBON Felice NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3
86 HKG CHING Sapphira Sheung 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3
87 POL PORADA Zuzanna TMS Sosnowiec 3 6 18 23 0,500 -5
88 JPN KURODA Honoka 3 6 18 25 0,500 -7
89 ESP MONTOYA Paula 3 6 17 24 0,500 -7
90 POL KURZYNA Urszula UKS 13 Bialystok 2 6 24 23 0,333 1
91 GBR ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2
92 GER RUETGERS Lisa NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 20 22 0,333 -2
93 UKR KUPOVYKH Iryna 2 6 20 22 0,333 -2
94 FRA RIBEIRO Ilona 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3
95 POL PORADA Paulina TMS Sosnowiec 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3
96 ISR GORDON Tamar 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3
97 AZE AHADOVA Aysel 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3
98 POL HOFMAN Karolina TMS Sosnowiec 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4
99 BUL ZHIVKOVA Katrin-Maria 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4
100 JPN TSUKINO Kyoko 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
101 GER SINGER Paula WÜ TSG Eislingen 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4
102 ESP VENTURA Eva CEB-M 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5
103 GER STAPF Vienna WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5
104 GER FOERSTER Evi NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6