Preis der Chemiestadt | Säbel | weiblich | U20 | Individuell | Dormagen (GER)

Stand: 01.02.2020 19:31 | Liska Derkum

  nation name region club  
1. ITA TARICCO Benedetta
2. USA TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth
3. USA FOX-GITOMER Chloe
T3. GER FUNKE Julika FC Würth Künzelsau
5. BUL ILIEVA Yoana Svechnikov
6. ITA DI CARLO Alessia
7. POL CIESLAR Zuzanna Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
T7. ROU MARTIS Sabina CSA Steaua Bucuresti
9. RUS DROZD Dariya
10. RUS MONUKHOVA Daria
11. USA KIM Zoe
T11. RUS SMIRNOVA Anna
13. FRA LUSINIER Kelly 29 REUNION URBA
14. JPN AMEDA Yuka
15. ITA VESTIDELLO Maddalena
16. ESP MONTOYA Paula
17. USA JOHNSON Edith
18. RUS ZINYUKHINA Mariya
19. ITA ROTILI Claudia
20. RUS PLEKHANOVA Vlada
21. FRA HILBERT Chloe 17 THIONVILLE
22. USA GREENBAUM Atara
23. ITA FUSETTI Benedetta
24. USA BURKE Nora
25. ROU RADU Ioana CSS Unirea Iasi
26. NED BUITENHUIS Marleen s.v. Porthos
27. RUS SHOROKHOVA Anastasia
28. ITA GUZZI SUSINI Federica
29. USA JOHNSON Honor
30. GER HERBON Felice NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
31. JPN KURODA Honoka
32. GER RUETGERS Lisa NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
33. RUS KLIUCHNIKOVA Alina
34. ESP VENTURA Maria CEB-M
35. FRA CLAPIER Faustine
T35. JPN SANO Yui
37. POL OKINE Marta AZS AWF Warszawa
38. USA KONG Vera
39. GER SCHILLINGER Ylvi BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
40. GER WALDER Greta NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
41. JPN OZAKI Seri
42. FRA MOUROUX Mathilde
43. SUI LEBEL Ariane CEF Founex
44. SUI PELET Luna CHCH Châtelaine
45. BRA PEKELMAN Luana SP ECP Pinheiros
46. BEL CORTEYN Saartje VS SG de Klauwaerts
47. USA GOUHIN Chloe
48. GER KURTH Emily NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
49. FRA PERRIER Eleonore 01 GEMENOS
50. USA SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda
51. ITA GIOVANNELLI Vally
52. ITA ANDALORO Diletta
53. RUS OSIPOVA Anastasia
T53. GBR POTTER Sophia Shakespeare Swords
55. JPN TAKAHASHI Chirika
56. GER NEUMANN Sina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
57. POL CIESLAR Julia Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
58. ARG ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela Belen
59. ITA COLONNA Margherita
60. CAN LAMOTHE Laurie-Ann
61. RUS KOBZEVA Valeria
T61. POL ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata KKSz Konin
63. UKR KUPOVYKH Iryna
64. POL HOFMAN Karolina TMS Sosnowiec
65. CHI MOOLCHANDANEY Simran
66. BLR MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya Minsk Trade Unions
67. FRA KLEIN Louise 01 GEMENOS
68. CAN LU Yi Lin
69. FRA TORI Toscane 26 CHARENTON
70. GER BUCHMANN Vivian TSG Eislingen
71. POL LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna TMS Sosnowiec
72. FRA POUPINET Anne 01 GEMENOS
73. CRO BALDO Zoe Marie MK Spada
74. JPN ISHIBASHI Saki
75. JPN YAMAUCHI Kyoka
76. USA STRZALKOWSKI Aleksandra
77. ITA CARELLA Gaia Pia
78. ITA BONANNI Flavia
79. ROU CHIRCA Delia CSTA Bucuresti
80. UKR DUBOVA Anna Nikolaev
81. UKR KORSAK Oleksandra Nikolaev
82. GER ZIOB Laura NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
83. CAN LIU Bai Xun You
84. GER HARTMANN Kora Jasmin FC Würth Künzelsau
85. ESP GALLARDO Itziar SAMA-M
T85. FRA LAPORTE Anna 25 TARBES ATE
T85. GER WEILAND Kerstin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
88. ITA CANDIDA DE MATTEO Sara
89. GER GERT Nicole NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
90. GER STRAUB Fanny FC Würth Künzelsau
91. HKG CHING Sapphira Sheung
92. POL PORADA Zuzanna TMS Sosnowiec
93. POL KURZYNA Urszula UKS 13 Bialystok
94. GBR ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen
95. FRA RIBEIRO Ilona
96. ISR GORDON Tamar
T96. POL PORADA Paulina TMS Sosnowiec
98. AZE AHADOVA Aysel
99. BUL ZHIVKOVA Katrin-Maria
100. JPN TSUKINO Kyoko
101. GER SINGER Paula TSG Eislingen
102. ESP VENTURA Eva CEB-M
103. GER STAPF Vienna FC Würth Künzelsau
104. GER FOERSTER Evi NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
105. COL LEYVA VANEGAS Maria
106. ESP ROVIRA Paula CEB-M
107. GER WEBER Christine Marie FC Würth Künzelsau
108. GER KUHN Shannen TSG Eislingen
109. NED CHIANG Enli s.v. Surtout
110. POL MALGREM Klaudia UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN
111. BUL NEDYALKOVA Simona Svechnikov
112. GBR ABRAM-MOORE Bea
113. CAN CHEN Jane
114. GER MEMMLER Johanna BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
115. FRA AIME Amalia 20 ORLEANS CE
T115. NED TALBOT Laura SC Amsterdam
117. SUI PERROUD Nora CEF Founex
118. GBR WESTWELL Amy
119. CAN BOURGEOIS Audreane
T119. FRA DEBLECKER Nelly 13 ROUBAIX CE
121. BUL NEIKOVA Emma
122. GER HIRSCHFELD Anastasija TSG Eislingen
123. CAN WU Jia Qi
124. POL SKONIECZNA Daria AZS AWF Warszawa
125. ROU CRETU Diana CSM Brasov
126. GBR HASLEGRAVE Phoebe
127. GBR O'REILLY Hannah
128. GBR MOORE Alice
129. ESP LILLO Rosario CEB-M
130. ESP MARTINEZ FARGO Celia EHB-B
131. BEL VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan VS Confrerie Gent
132. POL KORDEL Kalina Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
T132. GER NITSCHMANN Tiziana FC Würth Künzelsau
T132. SWE OXENSTIERNA Carolina ST FFF Stockholm
135. CAN HUANG Sharon
T135. USA WHANG Rebecca
137. ESP PARRABERA Sandra
T137. AUS RICE Siobhan
139. ESP SANCHEZ MALLEN Carlota
. BEL CORTEYN Jolien VS SG de Klauwaerts did-not-start