Bayerische Meisterschaften | Florett | männlich | U11 | Individuell | Neu-Ulm (GER)

Stand: 15.02.2020 14:39 | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.


pool.no 1: pool.checked
Co 4 | | timetable.referees: ERK Lara

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER SCHOSSER Finn Jakob
MTV München
1 V3 D2 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 20 20 0.667 0 3. 6.
GER KONDRATEV Vasily
FS TG Würzburg
2 D2 D2 D3 D1 V3 V3 2 14 19 0.333 -5 5. 9.
POL KUHL Albert
KTF Luitpold München
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 2.
GER MADER Mads
MTV München
4 D3 V5 D3 D3 D1 V5 2 20 27 0.333 -7 6. 10.
GER BÖHME David
TSV Neu-Ulm
5 V5 V2 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 23 13 0.833 10 2. 4.
GER ABBING Jano
TSV Weilheim
6 D1 D2 D2 V5 D1 V5 2 16 21 0.333 -5 4. 8.
GER JÄGER Jakob
Fechtclub München
7 D4 D2 D1 D4 D3 D2 0 16 28 0.000 -12 7. 13.
details
MADER Mads   D 3 V 5   SCHOSSER Finn Jakob R:
BÖHME David   V 2 D 1   KONDRATEV Vasily R:
ABBING Jano   D 2 V 5   KUHL Albert R:
SCHOSSER Finn Jakob   V 5 D 4   JÄGER Jakob R:
MADER Mads   D 3 V 5   BÖHME David R:
KUHL Albert   V 5 D 2   KONDRATEV Vasily R:
JÄGER Jakob   D 2 V 5   ABBING Jano R:
SCHOSSER Finn Jakob   D 0 V 5   BÖHME David R:
KUHL Albert   V 5 D 3   MADER Mads R:
KONDRATEV Vasily   V 3 D 2   ABBING Jano R:
JÄGER Jakob   D 3 V 5   BÖHME David R:
SCHOSSER Finn Jakob   D 2 V 5   KUHL Albert R:
ABBING Jano   V 5 D 1   MADER Mads R:
KONDRATEV Vasily   V 3 D 2   JÄGER Jakob R:
BÖHME David   D 1 V 5   KUHL Albert R:
ABBING Jano   D 1 V 5   SCHOSSER Finn Jakob R:
MADER Mads   V 5 D 3   KONDRATEV Vasily R:
KUHL Albert   V 5 D 1   JÄGER Jakob R:
BÖHME David   V 5 D 1   ABBING Jano R:
KONDRATEV Vasily   D 2 V 3   SCHOSSER Finn Jakob R:
JÄGER Jakob   D 4 V 5   MADER Mads R:

pool.no 2: pool.checked
Co 6 | | timetable.referees: EICHENBERG Maximilian

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER ALLGEIER Nils
TSV Neu-Ulm
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 4 23 19 0.667 4 3. 5.
GER MAIER Hendrik
KTF Luitpold München
2 D1 D0 D2 D0 D0 D0 0 3 30 0.000 -27 7. 14.
GER MESKO Peter
FC Fürth
3 D2 V5 D3 D1 D0 D2 1 13 24 0.167 -11 6. 12.
GER BONFIM Luca
Fechtclub München
4 D2 V5 V4 D0 D0 D3 2 14 25 0.333 -11 5. 11.
GER VON ERFFA Leopold
MTV München
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 1.
GER BECK János
TSV Lauf
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V4 5 28 7 0.833 21 2. 3.
GER HILCKEN Emil
FS TG Würzburg
7 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 D1 3 23 19 0.500 4 4. 7.
details
BONFIM Luca   D 2 V 5   ALLGEIER Nils R:
VON ERFFA Leopold   V 5 D 0   MAIER Hendrik R:
BECK János   V 5 D 0   MESKO Peter R:
ALLGEIER Nils   V 5 D 4   HILCKEN Emil R:
BONFIM Luca   D 0 V 5   VON ERFFA Leopold R:
MESKO Peter   V 5 D 0   MAIER Hendrik R:
HILCKEN Emil   D 1 V 4   BECK János R:
ALLGEIER Nils   D 2 V 5   VON ERFFA Leopold R:
MESKO Peter   D 3 V 4   BONFIM Luca R:
MAIER Hendrik   D 0 V 5   BECK János R:
HILCKEN Emil   D 3 V 5   VON ERFFA Leopold R:
ALLGEIER Nils   V 5 D 2   MESKO Peter R:
BECK János   V 5 D 0   BONFIM Luca R:
MAIER Hendrik   D 0 V 5   HILCKEN Emil R:
VON ERFFA Leopold   V 5 D 1   MESKO Peter R:
BECK János   V 5 D 1   ALLGEIER Nils R:
BONFIM Luca   V 5 D 2   MAIER Hendrik R:
MESKO Peter   D 2 V 5   HILCKEN Emil R:
VON ERFFA Leopold   V 5 D 4   BECK János R:
MAIER Hendrik   D 1 V 5   ALLGEIER Nils R:
HILCKEN Emil   V 5 D 3   BONFIM Luca R: