Pliezhäuser Alemannen-Cup | Degen | männlich | Senior | Individual | Pliezhausen (GER)

Stand: 14.01.2019 12:23 | TSV Pliezhausen 1902 e.V.


pool.no 1: pool.checked
Co 1 | | timetable.referees:

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
ITA CAPRIUOLO Roberto
SV Böblingen
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 1.
GER ARNOLD Fredrik
MTV Stuttgart
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 15 0.800 7 2. 8.
GER MAYER Joachim
TSG Reutlingen
3 D2 D2 D4 D3 D4 0 15 25 0.000 -10 6. 40.
GER MARQUARDT Alexander
FS Pforzheim
4 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 20 21 0.600 -1 3. 21.
IRQ MANDALAWI Fouad
FC Schwäbisch Hall
5 D0 D4 V5 D4 D4 1 17 23 0.200 -6 5. 34.
GER GIENGER Daniel
TSV Pliezhausen
6 D4 D2 V5 D3 V5 2 19 23 0.400 -4 4. 31.
details
ARNOLD Fredrik   D 2 V 5   CAPRIUOLO Roberto R:
MAYER Joachim   D 4 V 5   MARQUARDT Alexander R:
MANDALAWI Fouad   D 4 V 5   GIENGER Daniel R:
CAPRIUOLO Roberto   V 5 D 2   MAYER Joachim R:
GIENGER Daniel   D 2 V 5   ARNOLD Fredrik R:
MARQUARDT Alexander   V 5 D 4   MANDALAWI Fouad R:
GIENGER Daniel   D 4 V 5   CAPRIUOLO Roberto R:
MANDALAWI Fouad   V 5 D 3   MAYER Joachim R:
ARNOLD Fredrik   V 5 D 2   MARQUARDT Alexander R:
CAPRIUOLO Roberto   V 5 D 0   MANDALAWI Fouad R:
MARQUARDT Alexander   V 5 D 3   GIENGER Daniel R:
MAYER Joachim   D 2 V 5   ARNOLD Fredrik R:
MARQUARDT Alexander   D 3 V 5   CAPRIUOLO Roberto R:
ARNOLD Fredrik   V 5 D 4   MANDALAWI Fouad R:
GIENGER Daniel   V 5 D 4   MAYER Joachim R:

pool.no 2: pool.checked
Co 2 | | timetable.referees:

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER KRÄCKMANN David
Darmstädter FC
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 18 0.833 8 2. 4.
ITA PORA Valentin
1
2 D4 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 25 16 0.667 9 3. 13.
GER RUBENBAUER Matthias
TS Göppingen
3 V5 D1 D3 D0 V5 V5 3 19 16 0.500 3 4. 23.
GER KAISER Martin
TSV Pliezhausen
4 D3 D2 V4 D1 V5 V3 3 18 21 0.500 -3 5. 24.
NOR FALCK-YTTER Jan
SV Esslingen
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 7 0.833 22 1. 3.
GER WALTER Günther
TV Oberndorf
6 D0 D1 D0 D2 D0 V5 1 8 29 0.167 -21 6. 38.
GER FRIEDERICH Malte
SV Böblingen
7 D2 D2 D1 D1 D0 D4 0 10 28 0.000 -18 7. 41.
details
KAISER Martin   D 3 V 5   KRÄCKMANN David R:
FALCK-YTTER Jan   V 5 D 1   PORA Valentin R:
WALTER Günther   D 0 V 5   RUBENBAUER Matthias R:
KRÄCKMANN David   V 5 D 2   FRIEDERICH Malte R:
KAISER Martin   D 1 V 5   FALCK-YTTER Jan R:
RUBENBAUER Matthias   D 1 V 5   PORA Valentin R:
FRIEDERICH Malte   D 4 V 5   WALTER Günther R:
KRÄCKMANN David   V 5 D 4   FALCK-YTTER Jan R:
RUBENBAUER Matthias   D 3 V 4   KAISER Martin R:
PORA Valentin   V 5 D 1   WALTER Günther R:
FRIEDERICH Malte   D 0 V 5   FALCK-YTTER Jan R:
KRÄCKMANN David   D 1 V 5   RUBENBAUER Matthias R:
WALTER Günther   D 2 V 5   KAISER Martin R:
PORA Valentin   V 5 D 2   FRIEDERICH Malte R:
FALCK-YTTER Jan   V 5 D 0   RUBENBAUER Matthias R:
WALTER Günther   D 0 V 5   KRÄCKMANN David R:
KAISER Martin   D 2 V 5   PORA Valentin R:
RUBENBAUER Matthias   V 5 D 1   FRIEDERICH Malte R:
FALCK-YTTER Jan   V 5 D 0   WALTER Günther R:
PORA Valentin   D 4 V 5   KRÄCKMANN David R:
FRIEDERICH Malte   D 1 V 3   KAISER Martin R:

pool.no 3: pool.checked
Co 3 | | timetable.referees:

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER JEAN-BAPTISTE Julian
1 FCSG St. Gallen
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 1.
GER HINDERER Helmut
TSF Welzheim
2 D2 V5 V5 D4 D4 2 20 19 0.400 1 4. 27.
GER BAUER Thomas
TSV Pliezhausen
3 D1 D1 D0 D4 D1 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 42.
GER BAHR Tobias
SV Böblingen
4 D4 D3 V5 D4 V5 2 21 17 0.400 4 3. 25.
GER JOOS Michael
TSG Reutlingen
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 18 0.800 5 2. 11.
GER MILDE Bernd
MTV Aalen
6 D1 V5 V5 D2 D1 2 14 20 0.400 -6 5. 32.
details
HINDERER Helmut   D 2 V 5   JEAN-BAPTISTE Julian R:
BAUER Thomas   D 0 V 5   BAHR Tobias R:
JOOS Michael   V 5 D 1   MILDE Bernd R:
JEAN-BAPTISTE Julian   V 5 D 1   BAUER Thomas R:
MILDE Bernd   V 5 D 4   HINDERER Helmut R:
BAHR Tobias   D 4 V 5   JOOS Michael R:
MILDE Bernd   D 1 V 5   JEAN-BAPTISTE Julian R:
JOOS Michael   V 5 D 4   BAUER Thomas R:
HINDERER Helmut   V 5 D 3   BAHR Tobias R:
JEAN-BAPTISTE Julian   V 5 D 3   JOOS Michael R:
BAHR Tobias   V 5 D 2   MILDE Bernd R:
BAUER Thomas   D 1 V 5   HINDERER Helmut R:
BAHR Tobias   D 4 V 5   JEAN-BAPTISTE Julian R:
HINDERER Helmut   D 4 V 5   JOOS Michael R:
MILDE Bernd   V 5 D 1   BAUER Thomas R:

pool.no 4: pool.checked
Co 4 | | timetable.referees:

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER HENZLER Henry
SV Esslingen
1 D4 V5 D4 D3 V5 2 21 20 0.400 1 5. 26.
GER AUTZEN Olaf
TSG Reutlingen
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 3 21 20 0.600 1 3. 19.
GER PICHLMEIER Martin
FC Gröbenzell
3 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 21 17 0.600 4 1. 15.
GER SICILIANO Saro
Darmstädter FC
4 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 3 19 20 0.600 -1 4. 22.
GER SCHMID Kai
SV Böblingen
5 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 22 20 0.600 2 2. 16.
GER SKLADNY Sebastian
TSV Pliezhausen
6 D2 V5 D3 D2 D4 1 16 23 0.200 -7 6. 35.
details
AUTZEN Olaf   V 5 D 4   HENZLER Henry R:
PICHLMEIER Martin   V 5 D 1   SICILIANO Saro R:
SCHMID Kai   V 5 D 4   SKLADNY Sebastian R:
HENZLER Henry   V 5 D 3   PICHLMEIER Martin R:
SKLADNY Sebastian   V 5 D 3   AUTZEN Olaf R:
SICILIANO Saro   V 5 D 4   SCHMID Kai R:
SKLADNY Sebastian   D 2 V 5   HENZLER Henry R:
SCHMID Kai   D 3 V 5   PICHLMEIER Martin R:
AUTZEN Olaf   V 5 D 3   SICILIANO Saro R:
HENZLER Henry   D 3 V 5   SCHMID Kai R:
SICILIANO Saro   V 5 D 2   SKLADNY Sebastian R:
PICHLMEIER Martin   D 3 V 5   AUTZEN Olaf R:
SICILIANO Saro   V 5 D 4   HENZLER Henry R:
AUTZEN Olaf   D 3 V 5   SCHMID Kai R:
SKLADNY Sebastian   D 3 V 5   PICHLMEIER Martin R:

pool.no 5: pool.checked
Co 5 | | timetable.referees:

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER REINHARDT Matthias
SV Böblingen
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 13 0.800 10 1. 6.
GER GEIGER Fabian
TSV Pliezhausen
2 D2 D3 D3 D4 V5 1 17 22 0.200 -5 5. 33.
SUI MOSBERGER Michael
1 FCSG St. Gallen
3 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 22 16 0.600 6 3. 14.
GER ANDREJEW Maximilian
TSV Crailsheim
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 18 0.800 4 2. 12.
GER WELSCH Marco
FS Pforzheim
5 D1 V5 D1 D2 D3 1 12 24 0.200 -12 6. 37.
GER MOOG Jussi
TSG Reutlingen
6 V5 D2 D2 D4 V5 2 18 21 0.400 -3 4. 30.
details
GEIGER Fabian   D 2 V 5   REINHARDT Matthias R:
MOSBERGER Michael   D 4 V 5   ANDREJEW Maximilian R:
WELSCH Marco   D 3 V 5   MOOG Jussi R:
REINHARDT Matthias   V 5 D 3   MOSBERGER Michael R:
MOOG Jussi   D 2 V 5   GEIGER Fabian R:
ANDREJEW Maximilian   V 5 D 2   WELSCH Marco R:
MOOG Jussi   V 5 D 3   REINHARDT Matthias R:
WELSCH Marco   D 1 V 5   MOSBERGER Michael R:
GEIGER Fabian   D 3 V 5   ANDREJEW Maximilian R:
REINHARDT Matthias   V 5 D 1   WELSCH Marco R:
ANDREJEW Maximilian   V 5 D 4   MOOG Jussi R:
MOSBERGER Michael   V 5 D 3   GEIGER Fabian R:
ANDREJEW Maximilian   D 2 V 5   REINHARDT Matthias R:
GEIGER Fabian   D 4 V 5   WELSCH Marco R:
MOOG Jussi   D 2 V 5   MOSBERGER Michael R:

pool.no 6: pool.checked
Co 6 | | timetable.referees:

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER BÜHNER Holger
SV Böblingen
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 21 14 0.800 7 2. 9.
GER FENDT Jochen
TG Schwenningen
2 D2 D2 V5 V5 D4 2 18 19 0.400 -1 4. 28.
GER HUG Armin
TV Oberndorf
3 V5 V4 V5 V5 D4 4 23 11 0.800 12 1. 5.
GER PREIßNER Markus
TSV Pliezhausen
4 D4 D3 D1 V5 V5 2 18 19 0.400 -1 4. 28.
GER HAUBER Christoph
TSG Reutlingen
5 D0 D2 D2 D2 D0 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 43.
GER THELEN Johannes
Darmstädter FC
6 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 20 18 0.600 2 3. 17.
details
FENDT Jochen   D 2 V 5   BÜHNER Holger R:
HUG Armin   V 5 D 1   PREIßNER Markus R:
HAUBER Christoph   D 0 V 5   THELEN Johannes R:
BÜHNER Holger   D 1 V 5   HUG Armin R:
THELEN Johannes   V 5 D 4   FENDT Jochen R:
PREIßNER Markus   V 5 D 2   HAUBER Christoph R:
THELEN Johannes   D 3 V 5   BÜHNER Holger R:
HAUBER Christoph   D 2 V 5   HUG Armin R:
FENDT Jochen   V 5 D 3   PREIßNER Markus R:
BÜHNER Holger   V 5 D 0   HAUBER Christoph R:
PREIßNER Markus   V 5 D 2   THELEN Johannes R:
HUG Armin   V 4 D 2   FENDT Jochen R:
PREIßNER Markus   D 4 V 5   BÜHNER Holger R:
FENDT Jochen   V 5 D 2   HAUBER Christoph R:
THELEN Johannes   V 5 D 4   HUG Armin R:

pool.no 7: pool.checked
Co 8 | | timetable.referees:

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER POPELLA Peter
TSG Reutlingen
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 18 0.800 6 2. 10.
GER SAUER Sebastian
Fechtclub München
2 D4 D3 V5 D2 D2 1 16 24 0.200 -8 5. 36.
GER NEUTZNER Manfred
TV Haueneberstein
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 20 18 0.600 2 3. 17.
GER SCHLEGEL Steffen
TSF Welzheim
4 D3 D4 D2 D4 D4 0 17 25 0.000 -8 6. 39.
GER CHIEFFO Daniel
SV Esslingen
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 3 20 20 0.600 0 4. 20.
GER VEIT Julian
TSV Pliezhausen
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 15 0.800 8 1. 7.
details
SAUER Sebastian   D 4 V 5   POPELLA Peter R:
NEUTZNER Manfred   V 5 D 2   SCHLEGEL Steffen R:
CHIEFFO Daniel   D 2 V 5   VEIT Julian R:
POPELLA Peter   V 5 D 3   NEUTZNER Manfred R:
VEIT Julian   V 5 D 2   SAUER Sebastian R:
SCHLEGEL Steffen   D 4 V 5   CHIEFFO Daniel R:
VEIT Julian   D 3 V 5   POPELLA Peter R:
CHIEFFO Daniel   D 3 V 5   NEUTZNER Manfred R:
SAUER Sebastian   V 5 D 4   SCHLEGEL Steffen R:
POPELLA Peter   D 4 V 5   CHIEFFO Daniel R:
SCHLEGEL Steffen   D 4 V 5   VEIT Julian R:
NEUTZNER Manfred   V 5 D 3   SAUER Sebastian R:
SCHLEGEL Steffen   D 3 V 5   POPELLA Peter R:
SAUER Sebastian   D 2 V 5   CHIEFFO Daniel R:
VEIT Julian   V 5 D 2   NEUTZNER Manfred R: