Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individuell | Graz (AUT)

Stand: 09.02.2020 17:53 | Steiermärkischer Landesfechtclub Graz 1624


pool.no 1: pool.checked
Co | | timetable.referees:

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
SLO GRUBAR Timon
1 TABOR-LJUBLJANA
1 D3 D4 V5 V5 2 17 15 0.500 2 2. 10.
AUT LACH Leo
1 UWK
2 V5 D3 D4 V5 2 17 15 0.500 2 2. 17.
AUT RANKL Florian
1 KAC
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 11 1.000 9 1. 1.
AUT RIEDE Stefan
1 OOELFK
4 D4 V5 D1 V5 2 15 16 0.500 -1 4. 18.
AUT GROHS Andreas Peter
1 FCT
5 D1 D2 D3 D2 0 8 20 0.000 -12 5. 16.
details
LACH Leo   V 5 D 3   GRUBAR Timon R:
RIEDE Stefan   D 1 V 5   RANKL Florian R:
GRUBAR Timon   V 5 D 1   GROHS Andreas Peter R:
RANKL Florian   V 5 D 3   LACH Leo R:
RIEDE Stefan   V 5 D 2   GROHS Andreas Peter R:
RANKL Florian   V 5 D 4   GRUBAR Timon R:
GROHS Andreas Peter   D 2 V 5   LACH Leo R:
GRUBAR Timon   V 5 D 4   RIEDE Stefan R:
GROHS Andreas Peter   D 3 V 5   RANKL Florian R:
LACH Leo   D 4 V 5   RIEDE Stefan R:

pool.no 2: pool.checked
Co | | timetable.referees:

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
AUT JANJIC Gregor
1 GFU
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 19 14 0.750 5 2. 3.
AUT SCHUHMANN Jan
1 GFU
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 19 13 0.750 6 1. 5.
AUT WESIAK Jovan
1 UWK
3 D3 D2 V5 D2 1 12 16 0.250 -4 4. 20.
AUT FLORA Oliver
1 UWK
4 D4 D2 D1 D1 0 8 20 0.000 -12 5. 23.
AUT HUBER Philipp
1 OOELFK
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 17 12 0.750 5 3. 11.
details
SCHUHMANN Jan   V 5 D 4   JANJIC Gregor R:
FLORA Oliver   D 1 V 5   WESIAK Jovan R:
JANJIC Gregor   V 5 D 2   HUBER Philipp R:
WESIAK Jovan   D 2 V 5   SCHUHMANN Jan R:
FLORA Oliver   D 1 V 5   HUBER Philipp R:
WESIAK Jovan   D 3 V 5   JANJIC Gregor R:
HUBER Philipp   V 5 D 4   SCHUHMANN Jan R:
JANJIC Gregor   V 5 D 4   FLORA Oliver R:
HUBER Philipp   V 5 D 2   WESIAK Jovan R:
SCHUHMANN Jan   V 5 D 2   FLORA Oliver R:

pool.no 3: pool.checked
Co | | timetable.referees:

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
AUT BIRO Alexander
1 KAC
1 V5 D4 D4 V5 2 18 15 0.500 3 3. 6.
AUT HUSSAIN Asad
1 KAC
2 D2 D0 D2 V5 1 9 19 0.250 -10 5. 21.
HUN KERENYI Gabor Mano
1 Zalaegerszegi
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 Exclusion
SLO MLAKAR Luka
1 SK IZOLA
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 18 14 0.750 4 2. 4.
SLO STEBLAJ Dominik
1 SK LJUBLJANA
5 D3 D4 V5 D3 1 15 17 0.250 -2 4. 22.
details
HUSSAIN Asad   D 2 V 5   BIRO Alexander R:
MLAKAR Luka   D 3 V 5   KERENYI Gabor Mano R:
BIRO Alexander   V 5 D 3   STEBLAJ Dominik R:
KERENYI Gabor Mano   V 5 D 0   HUSSAIN Asad R:
MLAKAR Luka   V 5 D 3   STEBLAJ Dominik R:
KERENYI Gabor Mano   V 5 D 4   BIRO Alexander R:
STEBLAJ Dominik   D 4 V 5   HUSSAIN Asad R:
BIRO Alexander   D 4 V 5   MLAKAR Luka R:
STEBLAJ Dominik   V 5 D 2   KERENYI Gabor Mano R:
HUSSAIN Asad   D 2 V 5   MLAKAR Luka R:

pool.no 4: pool.checked
Co | | timetable.referees:

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
SLO KOVAC Crtomir
1 Tabor
1 V5 D4 D0 V5 2 14 16 0.500 -2 4. 9.
AUT SPITZER Florian
1 UWK
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 18 12 0.750 6 1. 15.
CRO PEJIC Luka
1 MK Inter
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 18 13 0.750 5 2. 13.
AUT BRUCKMüLLER Fabian
1 FUL
4 V5 D2 D2 V5 2 14 12 0.500 2 3. 7.
AUT OU Edwin
1 OOELFK
5 D3 D2 D2 D2 0 9 20 0.000 -11 5. 24.
details
SPITZER Florian   D 3 V 5   KOVAC Crtomir R:
BRUCKMüLLER Fabian   D 2 V 5   PEJIC Luka R:
KOVAC Crtomir   V 5 D 3   OU Edwin R:
PEJIC Luka   D 3 V 5   SPITZER Florian R:
BRUCKMüLLER Fabian   V 5 D 2   OU Edwin R:
PEJIC Luka   V 5 D 4   KOVAC Crtomir R:
OU Edwin   D 2 V 5   SPITZER Florian R:
KOVAC Crtomir   D 0 V 5   BRUCKMüLLER Fabian R:
OU Edwin   D 2 V 5   PEJIC Luka R:
SPITZER Florian   V 5 D 2   BRUCKMüLLER Fabian R:

pool.no 5: pool.checked
Co | | timetable.referees:

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
AUT VALENTE Vincent
1 KAC
1 V5 D2 V5 D3 2 15 14 0.500 1 3. 8.
AUT RANKL Julian
1 KAC
2 D2 D2 D0 D4 0 8 20 0.000 -12 5. 25.
AUT POINTNER Maximilian
1 FUM
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 18 10 0.750 8 2. 14.
RUS GLUKHOV Aleksandr
1 Moscow
4 D2 V5 D1 D0 1 8 15 0.250 -7 4. 19.
AUT SPANOS Konstantin
1 FUL
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 10 1.000 10 1. 2.
details
RANKL Julian   D 2 V 5   VALENTE Vincent R:
GLUKHOV Aleksandr   D 1 V 5   POINTNER Maximilian R:
VALENTE Vincent   D 3 V 5   SPANOS Konstantin R:
POINTNER Maximilian   V 5 D 2   RANKL Julian R:
GLUKHOV Aleksandr   D 0 V 5   SPANOS Konstantin R:
POINTNER Maximilian   V 5 D 2   VALENTE Vincent R:
SPANOS Konstantin   V 5 D 4   RANKL Julian R:
VALENTE Vincent   V 5 D 2   GLUKHOV Aleksandr R:
SPANOS Konstantin   V 5 D 3   POINTNER Maximilian R:
RANKL Julian   D 0 V 5   GLUKHOV Aleksandr R: