Lahn Cup | Florett | weiblich | U15 | Individuell | Marburg (GER)

Stand: 02.02.2020 11:47 | ekays Fechtsport


pool.no 1: pool.checked
Co 1 | | timetable.referees: RODRIGUEZ Christian

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER RIDDER Reimut
Dürener FC
1 D0 V5 D1 V5 V5 D2 3 18 17 0.500 1 4. 15.
GER BAUER Fenja
TG Hanau
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D0 4 23 17 0.667 6 3. 12.
GER KRÖPELIN Fenja
VFL Marburg FA
3 D0 D2 D3 V5 V5 D0 2 15 25 0.333 -10 5. 20.
GER ARNOLD Stella
Chemnitzer PSV
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 14 0.833 15 2. 5.
GER GUTZKE Lena
FC Moers
5 D1 V5 D1 D0 D2 D2 1 11 28 0.167 -17 7. 24.
GER STRONGOLI Erika
SKG Oberhöchstadt
6 D1 D1 D4 D3 V5 D0 1 14 27 0.167 -13 6. 23.
GER BLUM Luna
TFC Hanau
7 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 9 0.833 18 1. 3.
details
ARNOLD Stella   V 5 D 1   RIDDER Reimut R:
GUTZKE Lena   V 5 D 3   BAUER Fenja R:
STRONGOLI Erika   D 4 V 5   KRÖPELIN Fenja R:
RIDDER Reimut   D 2 V 5   BLUM Luna R:
ARNOLD Stella   V 5 D 0   GUTZKE Lena R:
KRÖPELIN Fenja   D 2 V 5   BAUER Fenja R:
BLUM Luna   V 5 D 0   STRONGOLI Erika R:
RIDDER Reimut   V 5 D 1   GUTZKE Lena R:
KRÖPELIN Fenja   D 3 V 5   ARNOLD Stella R:
BAUER Fenja   V 5 D 1   STRONGOLI Erika R:
BLUM Luna   V 5 D 2   GUTZKE Lena R:
RIDDER Reimut   V 5 D 0   KRÖPELIN Fenja R:
STRONGOLI Erika   D 3 V 5   ARNOLD Stella R:
BAUER Fenja   D 0 V 5   BLUM Luna R:
GUTZKE Lena   D 1 V 5   KRÖPELIN Fenja R:
STRONGOLI Erika   D 1 V 5   RIDDER Reimut R:
ARNOLD Stella   D 4 V 5   BAUER Fenja R:
KRÖPELIN Fenja   D 0 V 5   BLUM Luna R:
GUTZKE Lena   D 2 V 5   STRONGOLI Erika R:
BAUER Fenja   V 5 D 0   RIDDER Reimut R:
BLUM Luna   D 2 V 5   ARNOLD Stella R:

pool.no 2: pool.checked
Co 2 | | timetable.referees: GASSAN Tim

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER HERWIG Merle
VFL Marburg FA
1 V5 D0 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 13 0.667 11 3. 9.
GER KOSIN Lena
FC Moers
2 D0 D0 V5 D3 D2 V4 2 14 26 0.333 -12 5. 21.
GER SCHNARR Pia
TFC Hanau
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 6 1.000 24 1. 1.
GER BARKHOLZ Amelie
VFL Marburg FA
4 D1 D3 D0 D1 D0 D1 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 26.
GER RIDDER Alrun
Dürener FC
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 4. 11.
GER ROSENSTENGEL Merle
KSV Weißwasser
6 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 25 14 0.667 11 2. 8.
GER DEMEL Freya
Darmstädter FC
7 D0 D3 D0 V5 D0 D0 1 8 25 0.167 -17 6. 25.
details
BARKHOLZ Amelie   D 1 V 5   HERWIG Merle R:
RIDDER Alrun   V 5 D 3   KOSIN Lena R:
ROSENSTENGEL Merle   D 3 V 5   SCHNARR Pia R:
HERWIG Merle   V 5 D 0   DEMEL Freya R:
BARKHOLZ Amelie   D 1 V 5   RIDDER Alrun R:
SCHNARR Pia   V 5 D 0   KOSIN Lena R:
DEMEL Freya   D 0 V 5   ROSENSTENGEL Merle R:
HERWIG Merle   D 4 V 5   RIDDER Alrun R:
SCHNARR Pia   V 5 D 0   BARKHOLZ Amelie R:
KOSIN Lena   D 2 V 5   ROSENSTENGEL Merle R:
DEMEL Freya   D 0 V 5   RIDDER Alrun R:
HERWIG Merle   D 0 V 5   SCHNARR Pia R:
ROSENSTENGEL Merle   V 5 D 0   BARKHOLZ Amelie R:
KOSIN Lena   V 4 D 3   DEMEL Freya R:
RIDDER Alrun   D 3 V 5   SCHNARR Pia R:
ROSENSTENGEL Merle   D 2 V 5   HERWIG Merle R:
BARKHOLZ Amelie   D 3 V 5   KOSIN Lena R:
SCHNARR Pia   V 5 D 0   DEMEL Freya R:
RIDDER Alrun   D 2 V 5   ROSENSTENGEL Merle R:
KOSIN Lena   D 0 V 5   HERWIG Merle R:
DEMEL Freya   V 5 D 1   BARKHOLZ Amelie R:

pool.no 3: pool.checked
Co 3 | | timetable.referees: HORNE Lukas

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER SCHNARR Sophia
TFC Hanau
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 4 28 14 0.667 14 2. 7.
GER BERTTRAM POMBO Laura
SKG Oberhöchstadt
2 D0 D0 D1 D1 D0 D1 0 3 30 0.000 -27 7. 28.
GER DEMEL Sara
Darmstädter FC
3 D0 V5 V5 V5 D0 D3 3 18 19 0.500 -1 5. 17.
GER METZ Thea
TFC Hanau
4 D0 V5 D1 D4 D1 D3 1 14 26 0.167 -12 6. 22.
GER RANFT Abby
Fechtclub Radebeul
5 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 27 19 0.667 8 3. 10.
GER MEIßNER Sophia
FC Moers
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 26 11 0.833 15 1. 6.
GER HERWIG Finja Malu
VFL Marburg FA
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D1 4 24 21 0.667 3 4. 14.
details
METZ Thea   D 0 V 5   SCHNARR Sophia R:
RANFT Abby   V 5 D 1   BERTTRAM POMBO Laura R:
MEIßNER Sophia   V 5 D 0   DEMEL Sara R:
SCHNARR Sophia   D 4 V 5   HERWIG Finja Malu R:
METZ Thea   D 4 V 5   RANFT Abby R:
DEMEL Sara   V 5 D 0   BERTTRAM POMBO Laura R:
HERWIG Finja Malu   D 1 V 5   MEIßNER Sophia R:
SCHNARR Sophia   V 5 D 4   RANFT Abby R:
DEMEL Sara   V 5 D 1   METZ Thea R:
BERTTRAM POMBO Laura   D 0 V 5   MEIßNER Sophia R:
HERWIG Finja Malu   D 3 V 5   RANFT Abby R:
SCHNARR Sophia   V 5 D 0   DEMEL Sara R:
MEIßNER Sophia   V 5 D 1   METZ Thea R:
BERTTRAM POMBO Laura   D 1 V 5   HERWIG Finja Malu R:
RANFT Abby   D 3 V 5   DEMEL Sara R:
MEIßNER Sophia   V 5 D 4   SCHNARR Sophia R:
METZ Thea   V 5 D 1   BERTTRAM POMBO Laura R:
DEMEL Sara   D 3 V 5   HERWIG Finja Malu R:
RANFT Abby   V 5 D 1   MEIßNER Sophia R:
BERTTRAM POMBO Laura   D 0 V 5   SCHNARR Sophia R:
HERWIG Finja Malu   V 5 D 3   METZ Thea R:

pool.no 4: pool.checked
Co 4 | | timetable.referees: EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER SALIM Leila Yasmin
FS TV Langen
1 D1 D3 V5 V5 D2 D4 2 20 25 0.333 -5 5. 18.
GER FISCHER Marie
OSC Berlin
2 V5 V5 V5 D1 D0 V5 4 21 16 0.667 5 3. 13.
GER BERGER Julia
SC Berlin
3 V5 D3 V5 D3 D0 V5 3 21 21 0.500 0 4. 16.
GER BERTTRAM POMBO Sophie
SKG Oberhöchstadt
4 D2 D0 D1 D0 D0 D1 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 27.
GER KÖSLING Anik
SV Angern
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 10 0.833 18 1. 2.
GER BAAS Svenja
TFC Hanau
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 26 9 0.833 17 2. 4.
GER MICOL Louise
Darmstädter FC
7 V5 D2 D2 V5 D0 D2 2 16 25 0.333 -9 6. 19.
details
BERTTRAM POMBO Sophie   D 2 V 5   SALIM Leila Yasmin R:
KÖSLING Anik   V 5 D 1   FISCHER Marie R:
BAAS Svenja   V 5 D 0   BERGER Julia R:
SALIM Leila Yasmin   D 4 V 5   MICOL Louise R:
BERTTRAM POMBO Sophie   D 0 V 5   KÖSLING Anik R:
BERGER Julia   D 3 V 5   FISCHER Marie R:
MICOL Louise   D 2 V 5   BAAS Svenja R:
SALIM Leila Yasmin   V 5 D 3   KÖSLING Anik R:
BERGER Julia   V 5 D 1   BERTTRAM POMBO Sophie R:
FISCHER Marie   D 0 V 5   BAAS Svenja R:
MICOL Louise   D 0 V 5   KÖSLING Anik R:
SALIM Leila Yasmin   D 3 V 5   BERGER Julia R:
BAAS Svenja   V 5 D 0   BERTTRAM POMBO Sophie R:
FISCHER Marie   V 5 D 2   MICOL Louise R:
KÖSLING Anik   V 5 D 3   BERGER Julia R:
BAAS Svenja   V 5 D 2   SALIM Leila Yasmin R:
BERTTRAM POMBO Sophie   D 0 V 5   FISCHER Marie R:
BERGER Julia   V 5 D 2   MICOL Louise R:
KÖSLING Anik   V 5 D 1   BAAS Svenja R:
FISCHER Marie   V 5 D 1   SALIM Leila Yasmin R:
MICOL Louise   V 5 D 1   BERTTRAM POMBO Sophie R: