Lahn Cup | Florett | männlich | U15 | Individuell | Marburg (GER)

Stand: 01.02.2020 18:00 | ekays Fechtsport

  nation name region club rank points
1 GER KRAUTER Theodor BR Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow 1.2 135.0
2 GER LUND Claus BR FSC Cottbus 1.6 95.0
3 GER SCHREIBER Felix SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.8 82.0
4 GER BERGERT Michael SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.9 81.0
5 GER BECKMANN Otto ST SV Angern 1.11 75.0
6 GER WALTER Sebastian BR FSC Cottbus 1.18 46.0
7 GER WALTER Raphael BR FSC Cottbus 1.19 44.0
8 GER MAYER Milan BR FSC Cottbus 1.24 35.0
9 GER TIPPMER Paul SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.27 33.0
10 GER MAYWALD Paul SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.32 30.0
11 GER HERWIG Quentin HE VFL Marburg FA 1.34 22.0
12 GER JÜRGENSEN Johannes SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.36 18.0
13 GER KRÖPELIN Joscha HE VFL Marburg FA 1.44 9.0
14 GER ZISTL Killian SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.45 9.0
15 GER FAITZ Philip HE TG Dörnigheim 2.1
16 GER LUDWIG Daniel HE VFL Marburg FA 2.2
17 GER LORENZ Thies HE TFC Hanau 2.3
18 GER REKOW Jan Moritz HE TV Neu Isenburg 2.5
19 GER HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune HE VFL Marburg FA 2.6
20 GER KESSLER Erik HE TFC Hanau 2.8
21 GER HOLDER Marc HE SKG Oberhöchstadt 2.9
22 GER OCKENFELS Robert HE TFC Hanau 2.11
23 GER BEIERER Henri HE Wiesbadener FC 2.12
24 GER VON QUAST Maximilian HE TG Dörnigheim 2.13
25 GER EICHLER Phil HE TV Neu Isenburg 2.14
26 GER STETZKA Vincent HE VFL Marburg FA 2.15
27 GER RIECKE Leonard HE FC Rüsselsheim 2.17
28 GER BURGER Matthis HE VFL Marburg FA 2.18
29 GER RUST Philipp HE VFL Marburg FA 2.19
30 GER SEIDEL Fabian Emanuel SW VFL Marburg FA 2.20
31 GER TAAPKEN Simon HE Wiesbadener FC 2.26
32 GER KILINC Harun HE FC Rüsselsheim 2.27
33 GER NICZYPORUK Samuel HE VFL Marburg FA 2.29
34 GER ZANNER Raoul HE TG Dörnigheim 2.34
35 GER BARBY Henrik NR FC Moers 2.9999
T GER HOLDER Julius HE SKG Oberhöchstadt 2.9999
T GER OTTO Justus NR OFC Bonn 2.9999
T GER WALTHER Witas SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.9999
T GER HAGENE Emmanuel NR FC Moers 2.9999
T GER KLITZING Jan Lasse NR FC Moers 2.9999
T GER JOBST Alexander NR FC Moers 2.9999
T GER MEHNER Laureano NR FC Moers 2.9999
T GER JOBST Maximilian NR FC Moers 2.9999
T GER BOES Emil NR Dürener FC 2.9999
T GER HAUKE Dominique SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.9999
T GER HOPPE Duncan SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.9999
T GER WOHLGEMUTH Jan NR FC Moers 2.9999
T GER BRETSCHNEIDER Emil SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.9999
T GER KLEFFMANN Justus NR FC Moers 2.9999
T GER HOPPE Adrian SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.9999