Lahn Cup | Florett | männlich | U13 | Individuell | Marburg (GER)

Stand: 01.02.2020 14:52 | ekays Fechtsport

rank nation name club victories_short matches_short td_short tr_short index1_short index2_short barrage_short qualified_short
1 GER SCHMIDT Konrad ST USC Magdeburg 6 6 30 5 1,000 25  
2 GER KOLB Conrad BE SC Berlin 6 6 30 7 1,000 23  
3 GER HERWIG Quentin HE VFL Marburg FA 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
4 GER MEHNER Laureano NR FC Moers 5 5 25 4 1,000 21  
5 GER HAUKE Dominique SN Fechtclub Radebeul 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
6 GER BARBY Henrik NR FC Moers 5 5 25 6 1,000 19  
7 GER KLEFFMANN Justus NR FC Moers 5 6 27 11 0,833 16  
8 GER LUND Claus BR FSC Cottbus 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
9 GER WALTER Sebastian BR FSC Cottbus 5 6 27 14 0,833 13  
10 GER BECKMANN Otto ST SV Angern 4 5 23 6 0,800 17  
11 GER BERGERT Michael SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 5 23 9 0,800 14  
12 GER WALTER Raphael BR FSC Cottbus 4 6 25 13 0,667 12  
13 GER KLITZING Jan Lasse NR FC Moers 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
14 GER WOHLGEMUTH Jan NR FC Moers 4 6 21 17 0,667 4  
15 GER RITTER Valentin BR PFC Potsdam 4 6 22 19 0,667 3  
16 GER BRETSCHNEIDER Emil SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 6 23 21 0,667 2  
17 GER KRÖPELIN Joscha HE VFL Marburg FA 3 5 17 14 0,600 3  
18 GER RUST Philipp HE VFL Marburg FA 3 6 22 18 0,500 4  
18 GER JOBST Alexander NR FC Moers 3 6 22 18 0,500 4  
20 GER FRITZ Johann WÜ TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 6 22 19 0,500 3  
20 GER GUßMANN Moritz Paul SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3 6 22 19 0,500 3  
22 GER JANSEN Arvid HE SKG Oberhöchstadt 3 6 20 18 0,500 2  
23 GER KIEL Antonio WÜ TSV Leinfelden 2 5 15 19 0,400 -4  
24 GER HOPPE Adrian SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 5 13 17 0,400 -4  
24 GER RIECKE Leonard HE FC Rüsselsheim 2 5 13 17 0,400 -4  
26 GER BELOUANAS Mehdi HE Darmstädter FC 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
27 GER NEMAT Malte SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 6 14 22 0,333 -8  
28 GER DIEBALL Hennes HE Darmstädter FC 2 6 13 21 0,333 -8  
29 GER LEE Matteo HE Darmstädter FC 1 5 9 21 0,200 -12  
30 GER BURGER Matthis HE VFL Marburg FA 1 5 10 24 0,200 -14  
31 GER FAITZ Theodor HE TG Dörnigheim 1 5 7 23 0,200 -16  
32 GER KRIEGS Sonny BE OSC Berlin 1 6 11 26 0,167 -15  
33 GER MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis BN TSG Weinheim 1 6 12 29 0,167 -17  
34 GER TAAPKEN Simon HE Wiesbadener FC 1 6 9 28 0,167 -19  
35 GER SCHACK Benedict HE TG Dörnigheim 1 6 6 26 0,167 -20  
36 GER BRANDT Noah HE MTV Giessen 0 6 10 28 0,000 -18  
37 GER DISTEL Finn HE SKG Oberhöchstadt 0 5 5 25 0,000 -20  
38 GER MAJCHROWICZ Szymon HE FC Rüsselsheim 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
39 GER KAHL Hannes HE Wiesbadener FC 0 6 4 27 0,000 -23  
40 GER BUSSE Jan HE VFL Marburg FA 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25