Lahn Cup | Florett | männlich | U13 | Individuell | Marburg (GER)

Stand: 01.02.2020 14:53 | ekays Fechtsport


pool.no 1: pool.checked
Co 4 | | timetable.referees: RICKEN Lisa

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER SCHMIDT Konrad
USC Magdeburg
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 6 1.000 24 1. 2.
GER DISTEL Finn
SKG Oberhöchstadt
2 D0 D1 D0 D0 D3 V2 1 6 26 0.167 -20 7. 33.
GER WALTER Raphael
FSC Cottbus
3 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 16 0.833 9 2. 10.
GER RIECKE Leonard
FC Rüsselsheim
4 D3 V5 D3 D2 D1 D3 1 17 23 0.167 -6 5. 30.
GER KLITZING Jan Lasse
FC Moers
5 D2 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 3 24 18 0.500 6 4. 19.
GER HOPPE Adrian
Fechtclub Radebeul
6 D1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 24 18 0.667 6 3. 14.
GER BRANDT Noah
MTV Giessen
7 D0 D1 D0 V3 D1 D1 1 6 25 0.167 -19 6. 32.
details
RIECKE Leonard   D 3 V 5   SCHMIDT Konrad R:
KLITZING Jan Lasse   V 5 D 0   DISTEL Finn R:
HOPPE Adrian   D 3 V 5   WALTER Raphael R:
SCHMIDT Konrad   V 5 D 0   BRANDT Noah R:
RIECKE Leonard   D 2 V 5   KLITZING Jan Lasse R:
WALTER Raphael   V 5 D 1   DISTEL Finn R:
BRANDT Noah   D 1 V 5   HOPPE Adrian R:
SCHMIDT Konrad   V 5 D 2   KLITZING Jan Lasse R:
WALTER Raphael   V 5 D 3   RIECKE Leonard R:
DISTEL Finn   D 3 V 5   HOPPE Adrian R:
BRANDT Noah   D 1 V 5   KLITZING Jan Lasse R:
SCHMIDT Konrad   V 5 D 0   WALTER Raphael R:
HOPPE Adrian   V 5 D 1   RIECKE Leonard R:
DISTEL Finn   V 2 D 1   BRANDT Noah R:
KLITZING Jan Lasse   D 4 V 5   WALTER Raphael R:
HOPPE Adrian   D 1 V 5   SCHMIDT Konrad R:
RIECKE Leonard   V 5 D 0   DISTEL Finn R:
WALTER Raphael   V 5 D 0   BRANDT Noah R:
KLITZING Jan Lasse   D 3 V 5   HOPPE Adrian R:
DISTEL Finn   D 0 V 5   SCHMIDT Konrad R:
BRANDT Noah   V 3 D 3   RIECKE Leonard R:

pool.no 2: pool.checked
Co 5 | | timetable.referees: HERZHOFF JuliusHERZHOFF Julius

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER MAJCHROWICZ Szymon
FC Rüsselsheim
1 D0 D1 D2 D3 D0 D0 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 39.
GER KOLB Conrad
SC Berlin
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 26 6 0.833 20 2. 8.
GER KIEL Antonio
TSV Leinfelden
3 V5 D0 D3 V5 D2 D1 2 16 22 0.333 -6 5. 27.
GER BELOUANAS Mehdi
Darmstädter FC
4 V5 D0 V5 V5 D3 D2 3 20 21 0.500 -1 4. 22.
GER SCHACK Benedict
TG Dörnigheim
5 V5 D0 D1 D1 D0 D0 1 7 28 0.167 -21 6. 34.
GER WOHLGEMUTH Jan
FC Moers
6 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 23 15 0.667 8 3. 13.
GER BERGERT Michael
Fechtclub Radebeul
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 6 1.000 24 1. 2.
details
BELOUANAS Mehdi   V 5 D 2   MAJCHROWICZ Szymon R:
SCHACK Benedict   D 0 V 5   KOLB Conrad R:
WOHLGEMUTH Jan   V 5 D 2   KIEL Antonio R:
MAJCHROWICZ Szymon   D 0 V 5   BERGERT Michael R:
BELOUANAS Mehdi   V 5 D 1   SCHACK Benedict R:
KIEL Antonio   D 0 V 5   KOLB Conrad R:
BERGERT Michael   V 5 D 2   WOHLGEMUTH Jan R:
MAJCHROWICZ Szymon   D 3 V 5   SCHACK Benedict R:
KIEL Antonio   D 3 V 5   BELOUANAS Mehdi R:
KOLB Conrad   V 5 D 1   WOHLGEMUTH Jan R:
BERGERT Michael   V 5 D 0   SCHACK Benedict R:
MAJCHROWICZ Szymon   D 1 V 5   KIEL Antonio R:
WOHLGEMUTH Jan   V 5 D 3   BELOUANAS Mehdi R:
KOLB Conrad   D 1 V 5   BERGERT Michael R:
SCHACK Benedict   D 1 V 5   KIEL Antonio R:
WOHLGEMUTH Jan   V 5 D 0   MAJCHROWICZ Szymon R:
BELOUANAS Mehdi   D 0 V 5   KOLB Conrad R:
KIEL Antonio   D 1 V 5   BERGERT Michael R:
SCHACK Benedict   D 0 V 5   WOHLGEMUTH Jan R:
KOLB Conrad   V 5 D 0   MAJCHROWICZ Szymon R:
BERGERT Michael   V 5 D 2   BELOUANAS Mehdi R:

pool.no 3: pool.checked
Co 6 | | timetable.referees: HORNE Lukas

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER TAAPKEN Simon
Wiesbadener FC
1 D3 D0 V5 D2 V5 V4 3 19 21 0.500 -2 4. 23.
GER RITTER Valentin
PFC Potsdam
2 V5 D0 V5 D1 D1 V5 3 17 19 0.500 -2 5. 24.
GER BECKMANN Otto
SV Angern
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 4.
GER KAHL Hannes
Wiesbadener FC
4 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 V1 1 1 25 0.167 -24 6. 35.
GER HERWIG Quentin
VFL Marburg FA
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 9 0.833 20 2. 7.
GER JANSEN Arvid
SKG Oberhöchstadt
6 D3 V5 D3 V5 D0 V5 3 21 16 0.500 5 3. 20.
GER NEMAT Malte
Fechtclub Radebeul
7 D3 D1 D0 D0 D1 D0 0 5 25 0.000 -20 7. 36.
details
KAHL Hannes   D 0 V 5   TAAPKEN Simon R:
HERWIG Quentin   V 5 D 1   RITTER Valentin R:
JANSEN Arvid   D 3 V 5   BECKMANN Otto R:
TAAPKEN Simon   V 4 D 3   NEMAT Malte R:
KAHL Hannes   D 0 V 5   HERWIG Quentin R:
BECKMANN Otto   V 5 D 0   RITTER Valentin R:
NEMAT Malte   D 0 V 5   JANSEN Arvid R:
TAAPKEN Simon   D 2 V 5   HERWIG Quentin R:
BECKMANN Otto   V 5 D 0   KAHL Hannes R:
RITTER Valentin   D 1 V 5   JANSEN Arvid R:
NEMAT Malte   D 1 V 5   HERWIG Quentin R:
TAAPKEN Simon   D 0 V 5   BECKMANN Otto R:
JANSEN Arvid   V 5 D 0   KAHL Hannes R:
RITTER Valentin   V 5 D 1   NEMAT Malte R:
HERWIG Quentin   D 4 V 5   BECKMANN Otto R:
JANSEN Arvid   D 3 V 5   TAAPKEN Simon R:
KAHL Hannes   D 0 V 5   RITTER Valentin R:
BECKMANN Otto   V 5 D 0   NEMAT Malte R:
HERWIG Quentin   V 5 D 0   JANSEN Arvid R:
RITTER Valentin   V 5 D 3   TAAPKEN Simon R:
NEMAT Malte   D 0 V 1   KAHL Hannes R:

pool.no 4: pool.checked
Co 7 | | timetable.referees: KINZEL Jessica

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis
TSG Weinheim
1 D1 D3 D0 V5 D3 V5 2 17 21 0.333 -4 5. 26.
GER WALTER Sebastian
FSC Cottbus
2 V5 D3 D1 V5 D2 V5 3 21 16 0.500 5 4. 20.
GER BRETSCHNEIDER Emil
Fechtclub Radebeul
3 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 5 25 15 0.833 10 2. 9.
GER MEHNER Laureano
FC Moers
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 3 1.000 27 1. 1.
GER BUSSE Jan
VFL Marburg FA
5 D0 D0 D0 D0 D1 D0 0 1 30 0.000 -29 7. 40.
GER FRITZ Johann
TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
6 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 4 25 17 0.667 8 3. 12.
GER DIEBALL Hennes
Darmstädter FC
7 D1 D0 D1 D0 V5 D1 1 8 25 0.167 -17 6. 31.
details
MEHNER Laureano   V 5 D 0   MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis R:
BUSSE Jan   D 0 V 5   WALTER Sebastian R:
FRITZ Johann   D 3 V 5   BRETSCHNEIDER Emil R:
MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis   V 5 D 1   DIEBALL Hennes R:
MEHNER Laureano   V 5 D 0   BUSSE Jan R:
BRETSCHNEIDER Emil   V 5 D 3   WALTER Sebastian R:
DIEBALL Hennes   D 1 V 5   FRITZ Johann R:
MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis   V 5 D 0   BUSSE Jan R:
BRETSCHNEIDER Emil   D 0 V 5   MEHNER Laureano R:
WALTER Sebastian   D 2 V 5   FRITZ Johann R:
DIEBALL Hennes   V 5 D 0   BUSSE Jan R:
MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis   D 3 V 5   BRETSCHNEIDER Emil R:
FRITZ Johann   D 2 V 5   MEHNER Laureano R:
WALTER Sebastian   V 5 D 0   DIEBALL Hennes R:
BUSSE Jan   D 0 V 5   BRETSCHNEIDER Emil R:
FRITZ Johann   V 5 D 3   MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis R:
MEHNER Laureano   V 5 D 1   WALTER Sebastian R:
BRETSCHNEIDER Emil   V 5 D 1   DIEBALL Hennes R:
BUSSE Jan   D 1 V 5   FRITZ Johann R:
WALTER Sebastian   V 5 D 1   MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis R:
DIEBALL Hennes   D 0 V 5   MEHNER Laureano R:

pool.no 5: pool.checked
Co 8 | | timetable.referees: SCHMIDT Friedrich

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER HAUKE Dominique
Fechtclub Radebeul
1 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 20 9 0.800 11 2. 11.
GER GUßMANN Moritz Paul
Fechtclub Radebeul
2 D3 D1 D2 V5 D1 1 12 20 0.200 -8 5. 29.
GER LUND Claus
FSC Cottbus
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 3 1.000 22 1. 5.
GER LEE Matteo
Darmstädter FC
4 D0 V5 D1 V5 D0 2 11 20 0.400 -9 4. 25.
GER KRIEGS Sonny
OSC Berlin
5 D0 D0 D1 D3 D0 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 38.
GER KRÖPELIN Joscha
VFL Marburg FA
6 D1 V5 D0 V5 V5 3 16 11 0.600 5 3. 15.
details
GUßMANN Moritz Paul   D 3 V 5   HAUKE Dominique R:
LUND Claus   V 5 D 1   LEE Matteo R:
KRIEGS Sonny   D 0 V 5   KRÖPELIN Joscha R:
HAUKE Dominique   D 0 V 5   LUND Claus R:
KRÖPELIN Joscha   V 5 D 1   GUßMANN Moritz Paul R:
LEE Matteo   V 5 D 3   KRIEGS Sonny R:
KRÖPELIN Joscha   D 1 V 5   HAUKE Dominique R:
KRIEGS Sonny   D 1 V 5   LUND Claus R:
GUßMANN Moritz Paul   D 2 V 5   LEE Matteo R:
HAUKE Dominique   V 5 D 0   KRIEGS Sonny R:
LEE Matteo   D 0 V 5   KRÖPELIN Joscha R:
LUND Claus   V 5 D 1   GUßMANN Moritz Paul R:
LEE Matteo   D 0 V 5   HAUKE Dominique R:
GUßMANN Moritz Paul   V 5 D 0   KRIEGS Sonny R:
KRÖPELIN Joscha   D 0 V 5   LUND Claus R:

pool.no 6: pool.checked
Co 9 | | timetable.referees: SCHMIDT Richard

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER BARBY Henrik
FC Moers
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 3 1.000 22 1. 5.
GER KLEFFMANN Justus
FC Moers
2 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 20 16 0.600 4 2. 16.
GER JOBST Alexander
FC Moers
3 D0 D4 D4 D3 V5 1 16 21 0.200 -5 5. 28.
GER RUST Philipp
VFL Marburg FA
4 D2 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 19 16 0.600 3 3. 17.
GER BURGER Matthis
VFL Marburg FA
5 D0 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 16 20 0.600 -4 4. 18.
GER FAITZ Theodor
TG Dörnigheim
6 D0 D0 D1 D1 D3 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 36.
details
KLEFFMANN Justus   D 1 V 5   BARBY Henrik R:
BURGER Matthis   D 1 V 5   RUST Philipp R:
JOBST Alexander   D 4 V 5   KLEFFMANN Justus R:
FAITZ Theodor   D 3 V 5   BURGER Matthis R:
BARBY Henrik   V 5 D 0   JOBST Alexander R:
RUST Philipp   V 5 D 1   FAITZ Theodor R:
BURGER Matthis   V 5 D 4   KLEFFMANN Justus R:
RUST Philipp   D 2 V 5   BARBY Henrik R:
JOBST Alexander   D 3 V 5   BURGER Matthis R:
FAITZ Theodor   D 0 V 5   BARBY Henrik R:
KLEFFMANN Justus   V 5 D 2   RUST Philipp R:
FAITZ Theodor   D 1 V 5   JOBST Alexander R:
BARBY Henrik   V 5 D 0   BURGER Matthis R:
RUST Philipp   V 5 D 4   JOBST Alexander R:
KLEFFMANN Justus   V 5 D 0   FAITZ Theodor R: