KYPELLO EFOIVON NEANIDON FOIL | Foil | Women's | U17 | Individual | ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)

Stand: 24.11.2018 18:11 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 MEKRA Vasiliki-Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
32 SFYRAKI Maria
IRIDA
GRE D 3
17 SYGKELAKI Antigoni
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 13
16 KAZAGLI Maria
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 8
9 KOURKOULOU-KOUSOUNI Charitini-Antonia
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
24 BOGIATZARA Spyridoula
AKRITES
GRE D 13
25 GIANNATOU Konstantina-Ioanna
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 5
8 SFAKIANAKI Dimitra
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE V 15
5 SAITANI Konstantina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
28 CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Paraskevi
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 6
21 DIMA Evangelia
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 8
12 LAIMOU Rallia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
13 KANELLOU Georgia-Chrysovalantou
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 6
20 KASSARA Eirini
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE V 15
29 KOSTOLIA Niki
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 2
4 ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
3 PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
30 PAPATHANASIOU Nefeli Maria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 3
19 TZIMA Maria
AKRITES
GRE D 14
14 KULLA Anna Nihal
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
11 TSEPETI Maria
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE V 15
22 SEPSA Charitini
IRIDA
GRE D 5
27 ILIAKI Eirini
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 2
6 ANTONIOU Theodora
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
7 ZOGRAFOU Despina
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
26 IOANNOU Sofia
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 3
23 MATSOUKI Maria Danai
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 2
10 PAPADEA Foteini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
15 KAZAGLI Christina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
18 TSEPETI Natalia
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 10
31 CHATZILIA Elisavet
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 0
2 NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
 
MEKRA Vasiliki-Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
SYGKELAKI Antigoni
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 5
 
 
KOURKOULOU-KOUSOUNI Charitini-Antonia
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
SFAKIANAKI Dimitra
A.L.MESSARAS
GRE D 7
 
 
SAITANI Konstantina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 11
LAIMOU Rallia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
KASSARA Eirini
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 11
ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
 
 
PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
KULLA Anna Nihal
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 5
 
 
TSEPETI Maria
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 9
ANTONIOU Theodora
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
ZOGRAFOU Despina
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 13
PAPADEA Foteini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
KAZAGLI Christina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 7
NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
MEKRA Vasiliki-Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
KOURKOULOU-KOUSOUNI Charitini-Antonia
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
LAIMOU Rallia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 8
ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
ANTONIOU Theodora
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
PAPADEA Foteini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 3
NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
back-to-top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 MEKRA Vasiliki-Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
4 ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 1
3 PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
2 NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 13
 
MEKRA Vasiliki-Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 8
PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
back-to-top