KYPELLO NEON ANDRON NEON GYNAIKON SABRE | Sabre | Women's | U20 | Individual | ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)

Stand: 25.11.2018 16:00 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Co
32 *** bye ***
17 BOUBOUKI Eleanna
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 10
16 PAPATHEODOROU Ekaterina
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE V 15
9 GERONIKOU Anna
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE Co
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Co
8 KOCHRONA Natalia
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE
5 GKIONI Asimina
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE Co
28 *** bye ***
21 *** bye *** Co
12 TSAPATSARIS Anika
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
13 GOGOU Eleni-Lydia
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 13
20 IOANNIDOU Christina
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
29 *** bye *** Co
4 GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE
3 BOIDANI Dimitra Lydia
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE Co
30 *** bye ***
19 PALASKA Agni
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 8
14 PAPATHEODOROU Antonia-Sandra
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
11 KONTOGIORGI Ismini
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE Co
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Co
6 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE
7 KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Co
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Co
10 MAVRIKAKI Athinais
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE
15 THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
18 TSAOUSI Lida
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 8
31 *** bye *** Co
2 TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Iliana
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
 
CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
PAPATHEODOROU Ekaterina
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 5
 
 
GERONIKOU Anna
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 7
KOCHRONA Natalia
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
GKIONI Asimina
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE V 15
TSAPATSARIS Anika
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 8
 
 
IOANNIDOU Christina
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 13
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
BOIDANI Dimitra Lydia
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia-Sandra
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 10
 
 
KONTOGIORGI Ismini
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 6
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
 
 
KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 9
MAVRIKAKI Athinais
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 9
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Iliana
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
KOCHRONA Natalia
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
GKIONI Asimina
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE V 15
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
BOIDANI Dimitra Lydia
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 12
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAVRIKAKI Athinais
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 14
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Iliana
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
 
 
 
back-to-top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 4
4 GKIONI Asimina
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE V 15
3 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 10
2 TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Iliana
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
 
GKIONI Asimina
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE V 15
TRIANTAFYLLI Eleftheria Iliana
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 13
 
back-to-top