ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ ΓΕΡΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ | Epee | Women's | Senior | Individual | ΑΘΗΝΑ (GRE)

Stand: 15.02.2020 15:41 | Hellenic Fencing Federation


pool.no 1: pool.checked
Co 3 | sab 14:30 | timetable.referees: MANOMENIDIS Ioannis

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GRE PAPADOPOULOU Anastasia
1 L.X.THESSALONIKIS
1 D1 D2 D4 V5 D2 D2 1 16 28 0.167 -12 7. 41.
GRE KOURETA Christina
1 PANELLINIOS
2 V5 D4 D1 D2 V5 D4 2 21 25 0.333 -4 5. 33.
GRE SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina
1 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 19 1.000 11 1. 5.
GRE ATHANASIOU Georgia
1 G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 20 0.833 9 2. 7.
GRE MOSKOF Christina
1 XIFOMACHOS
5 D3 V5 D3 D2 D2 V5 2 20 24 0.333 -4 6. 34.
GRE PANAGIOTAKOPOULOU Anna
1 ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
6 V5 D4 D3 D4 V5 D3 2 24 24 0.333 0 4. 31.
GRE PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina
1 IRIDA
7 V5 V5 D3 D4 D2 V5 3 24 24 0.500 0 3. 25.
details
ATHANASIOU Georgia   V 5 D 4   PAPADOPOULOU Anastasia R:
MOSKOF Christina   V 5 D 2   KOURETA Christina R:
PANAGIOTAKOPOULOU Anna   D 3 V 5   SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina R:
PAPADOPOULOU Anastasia   D 2 V 5   PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina R:
ATHANASIOU Georgia   V 5 D 2   MOSKOF Christina R:
SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina   V 5 D 4   KOURETA Christina R:
PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina   V 5 D 3   PANAGIOTAKOPOULOU Anna R:
PAPADOPOULOU Anastasia   V 5 D 3   MOSKOF Christina R:
SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina   V 5 D 4   ATHANASIOU Georgia R:
KOURETA Christina   V 5 D 4   PANAGIOTAKOPOULOU Anna R:
PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina   D 2 V 5   MOSKOF Christina R:
PAPADOPOULOU Anastasia   D 2 V 5   SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina R:
PANAGIOTAKOPOULOU Anna   D 4 V 5   ATHANASIOU Georgia R:
KOURETA Christina   D 4 V 5   PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina R:
MOSKOF Christina   D 3 V 5   SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina R:
PANAGIOTAKOPOULOU Anna   V 5 D 2   PAPADOPOULOU Anastasia R:
ATHANASIOU Georgia   V 5 D 1   KOURETA Christina R:
SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina   V 5 D 3   PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina R:
MOSKOF Christina   D 2 V 5   PANAGIOTAKOPOULOU Anna R:
KOURETA Christina   V 5 D 1   PAPADOPOULOU Anastasia R:
PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina   D 4 V 5   ATHANASIOU Georgia R:

pool.no 2: pool.checked
Co 4 | sab 14:30 | timetable.referees: PANTAZIDI Persefoni Irini

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GRE VARVERI Fani
1 G.E.FLORINAS
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 1.
GRE BENOU Chloi
1 L.X.THESSALONIKIS
2 D1 D1 D2 D0 D1 D3 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 46.
GRE BAGOURAKI Ioanna Markella
1 AKRITES
3 D0 V5 D4 D0 D4 D3 1 16 26 0.167 -10 6. 39.
GRE PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia
1 ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 D0 3 19 24 0.500 -5 5. 29.
GRE EMMANOUIL Rea Silvia
1 G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
5 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 D1 3 23 17 0.500 6 4. 22.
GRE TSOLAKI Konstantina
1 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 24 21 0.667 3 3. 15.
GRE KOLETSOU Evrydiki
1 IRIDA
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 27 17 0.667 10 2. 11.
details
PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia   D 2 V 5   VARVERI Fani R:
EMMANOUIL Rea Silvia   V 5 D 0   BENOU Chloi R:
TSOLAKI Konstantina   V 5 D 4   BAGOURAKI Ioanna Markella R:
VARVERI Fani   V 5 D 3   KOLETSOU Evrydiki R:
PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia   V 5 D 3   EMMANOUIL Rea Silvia R:
BAGOURAKI Ioanna Markella   V 5 D 1   BENOU Chloi R:
KOLETSOU Evrydiki   D 4 V 5   TSOLAKI Konstantina R:
VARVERI Fani   V 5 D 4   EMMANOUIL Rea Silvia R:
BAGOURAKI Ioanna Markella   D 4 V 5   PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia R:
BENOU Chloi   D 1 V 5   TSOLAKI Konstantina R:
KOLETSOU Evrydiki   V 5 D 1   EMMANOUIL Rea Silvia R:
VARVERI Fani   V 5 D 0   BAGOURAKI Ioanna Markella R:
TSOLAKI Konstantina   V 5 D 2   PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia R:
BENOU Chloi   D 3 V 5   KOLETSOU Evrydiki R:
EMMANOUIL Rea Silvia   V 5 D 0   BAGOURAKI Ioanna Markella R:
TSOLAKI Konstantina   D 2 V 5   VARVERI Fani R:
PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia   V 5 D 2   BENOU Chloi R:
BAGOURAKI Ioanna Markella   D 3 V 5   KOLETSOU Evrydiki R:
EMMANOUIL Rea Silvia   V 5 D 2   TSOLAKI Konstantina R:
BENOU Chloi   D 1 V 5   VARVERI Fani R:
KOLETSOU Evrydiki   V 5 D 0   PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia R:

pool.no 3: pool.checked
Co 5 | sab 14:30 | timetable.referees: ILIADIS Iordanis

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GRE BIZA Vasiliki
1 IRIDA
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 28 20 0.667 8 2. 12.
GRE CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta
1 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
2 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 27 19 0.667 8 3. 13.
GRE CHARMANIDOU Panagiota
1 P.A.O. ATHENS
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1.000 14 1. 3.
GRE SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia
1 L.X.THESSALONIKIS
4 D2 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 21 23 0.500 -2 5. 28.
GRE CHANTZOPOULOU Efstathia
1 E.A.XIFASKIAS
5 D2 D0 D0 D3 D4 D3 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 45.
GRE VOUTSINA Vasiliki
1 ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
6 V5 D4 D4 D2 V5 V5 3 25 25 0.500 0 4. 24.
GRE SARRA Athina
1 AKRITES
7 D2 D2 D4 D3 V5 D2 1 18 28 0.167 -10 6. 38.
details
SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia   D 2 V 5   BIZA Vasiliki R:
CHANTZOPOULOU Efstathia   D 0 V 5   CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta R:
VOUTSINA Vasiliki   D 4 V 5   CHARMANIDOU Panagiota R:
BIZA Vasiliki   V 5 D 2   SARRA Athina R:
SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia   V 5 D 3   CHANTZOPOULOU Efstathia R:
CHARMANIDOU Panagiota   V 5 D 3   CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta R:
SARRA Athina   D 2 V 5   VOUTSINA Vasiliki R:
BIZA Vasiliki   V 5 D 2   CHANTZOPOULOU Efstathia R:
CHARMANIDOU Panagiota   V 5 D 1   SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia R:
CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta   V 5 D 4   VOUTSINA Vasiliki R:
SARRA Athina   V 5 D 3   CHANTZOPOULOU Efstathia R:
BIZA Vasiliki   D 4 V 5   CHARMANIDOU Panagiota R:
VOUTSINA Vasiliki   D 2 V 5   SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia R:
CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta   V 5 D 2   SARRA Athina R:
CHANTZOPOULOU Efstathia   D 0 V 5   CHARMANIDOU Panagiota R:
VOUTSINA Vasiliki   V 5 D 4   BIZA Vasiliki R:
SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia   D 3 V 5   CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta R:
CHARMANIDOU Panagiota   V 5 D 4   SARRA Athina R:
CHANTZOPOULOU Efstathia   D 4 V 5   VOUTSINA Vasiliki R:
CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta   D 4 V 5   BIZA Vasiliki R:
SARRA Athina   D 3 V 5   SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia R:

pool.no 4: pool.checked
Co 6 | sab 14:30 | timetable.referees: KAMINELIS Charalampos

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GRE NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina
1 IRIDA
1 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 3 21 19 0.600 2 4. 18.
GRE LIONTI Panagiota
1 XIFOMACHOS
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 14 0.800 9 1. 8.
GRE LIOLIOU Alexandra
1 ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
3 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 3 21 18 0.600 3 3. 17.
GRE PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris
1 P.A.O. ATHENS
4 D4 D2 D3 D2 V5 1 16 23 0.200 -7 5. 36.
GRE THEODOROPOULOU Andriana
1 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 14 0.800 8 2. 9.
GRE KARAPANTZIDOU Aikaterini
1 E.A.XIFASKIAS
6 D2 D2 D3 D3 D0 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 43.
details
LIONTI Panagiota   D 3 V 5   NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina R:
LIOLIOU Alexandra   V 5 D 3   PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris R:
THEODOROPOULOU Andriana   V 5 D 0   KARAPANTZIDOU Aikaterini R:
NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina   D 2 V 5   LIOLIOU Alexandra R:
KARAPANTZIDOU Aikaterini   D 2 V 5   LIONTI Panagiota R:
PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris   D 2 V 5   THEODOROPOULOU Andriana R:
KARAPANTZIDOU Aikaterini   D 2 V 5   NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina R:
THEODOROPOULOU Andriana   V 5 D 3   LIOLIOU Alexandra R:
LIONTI Panagiota   V 5 D 2   PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris R:
NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina   D 4 V 5   THEODOROPOULOU Andriana R:
PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris   V 5 D 3   KARAPANTZIDOU Aikaterini R:
LIOLIOU Alexandra   D 3 V 5   LIONTI Panagiota R:
PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris   D 4 V 5   NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina R:
LIONTI Panagiota   V 5 D 2   THEODOROPOULOU Andriana R:
KARAPANTZIDOU Aikaterini   D 3 V 5   LIOLIOU Alexandra R:

pool.no 5: pool.checked
Co 7 | sab 14:30 | timetable.referees: CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GRE KOKKA Sofia
1 XIFOMACHOS
1 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 20 19 0.600 1 4. 20.
GRE LAMPROPOULOU Eleni
1 P.A.O. ATHENS
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 13 1.000 12 1. 4.
GRE PITTARA Dimitra
1 G.S. KERATEA
3 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 20 18 0.600 2 3. 19.
GRE GOUSI Eleni-Anna
1 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
4 D4 D4 D4 D2 V5 1 19 23 0.200 -4 5. 35.
GRE BORONKAY Christina Alexandra
1 ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
5 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 3 22 16 0.600 6 2. 16.
UKR OPADCHA Mariya
1 AKRITES
6 D3 D0 D1 D3 D1 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 44.
details
LAMPROPOULOU Eleni   V 5 D 2   KOKKA Sofia R:
PITTARA Dimitra   V 5 D 4   GOUSI Eleni-Anna R:
BORONKAY Christina Alexandra   V 5 D 1   OPADCHA Mariya R:
KOKKA Sofia   V 5 D 2   PITTARA Dimitra R:
OPADCHA Mariya   D 0 V 5   LAMPROPOULOU Eleni R:
GOUSI Eleni-Anna   D 2 V 5   BORONKAY Christina Alexandra R:
OPADCHA Mariya   D 3 V 5   KOKKA Sofia R:
BORONKAY Christina Alexandra   D 3 V 5   PITTARA Dimitra R:
LAMPROPOULOU Eleni   V 5 D 4   GOUSI Eleni-Anna R:
KOKKA Sofia   D 3 V 5   BORONKAY Christina Alexandra R:
GOUSI Eleni-Anna   V 5 D 3   OPADCHA Mariya R:
PITTARA Dimitra   D 3 V 5   LAMPROPOULOU Eleni R:
GOUSI Eleni-Anna   D 4 V 5   KOKKA Sofia R:
LAMPROPOULOU Eleni   V 5 D 4   BORONKAY Christina Alexandra R:
OPADCHA Mariya   D 1 V 5   PITTARA Dimitra R:

pool.no 6: pool.checked
Co 8 | sab 14:30 | timetable.referees: PAPAGEORGIOU Christos

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GRE KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli
1 ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
1 D4 V5 D4 D4 D3 V5 2 25 28 0.333 -3 6. 32.
GRE FILIPPOUSI Paraskevi-Irini
1 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 4 27 23 0.667 4 2. 14.
GRE BANTI FARMAKI Georgia
1 L.X.THESSALONIKIS
3 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 27 26 0.500 1 3. 23.
GRE MARAGKAKI Andriani
1 AKRITES
4 V5 D2 D4 D1 D2 D3 1 17 29 0.167 -12 7. 40.
GRE NIKA Pinelopi
1 P.A.O. ATHENS
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 D3 3 23 23 0.500 0 4. 26.
GRE ANASTASIOU Thomai
1 O.X.I.FLORINAS
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 18 0.833 11 1. 6.
GRE KOKKOTI Katia
1 G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
7 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 24 25 0.500 -1 5. 27.
details
MARAGKAKI Andriani   V 5 D 4   KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli R:
NIKA Pinelopi   V 5 D 3   FILIPPOUSI Paraskevi-Irini R:
ANASTASIOU Thomai   D 4 V 5   BANTI FARMAKI Georgia R:
KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli   V 5 D 4   KOKKOTI Katia R:
MARAGKAKI Andriani   D 1 V 5   NIKA Pinelopi R:
BANTI FARMAKI Georgia   D 4 V 5   FILIPPOUSI Paraskevi-Irini R:
KOKKOTI Katia   D 2 V 5   ANASTASIOU Thomai R:
KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli   D 4 V 5   NIKA Pinelopi R:
BANTI FARMAKI Georgia   V 5 D 4   MARAGKAKI Andriani R:
FILIPPOUSI Paraskevi-Irini   D 4 V 5   ANASTASIOU Thomai R:
KOKKOTI Katia   V 5 D 3   NIKA Pinelopi R:
KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli   V 5 D 4   BANTI FARMAKI Georgia R:
ANASTASIOU Thomai   V 5 D 2   MARAGKAKI Andriani R:
FILIPPOUSI Paraskevi-Irini   V 5 D 3   KOKKOTI Katia R:
NIKA Pinelopi   D 3 V 5   BANTI FARMAKI Georgia R:
ANASTASIOU Thomai   V 5 D 3   KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli R:
MARAGKAKI Andriani   D 2 V 5   FILIPPOUSI Paraskevi-Irini R:
BANTI FARMAKI Georgia   D 4 V 5   KOKKOTI Katia R:
NIKA Pinelopi   D 2 V 5   ANASTASIOU Thomai R:
FILIPPOUSI Paraskevi-Irini   V 5 D 4   KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli R:
KOKKOTI Katia   V 5 D 3   MARAGKAKI Andriani R:

pool.no 7: pool.checked
Co PODIUM | sab 14:30 | timetable.referees: GEORGIADOU Despina

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GRE GIANNAKI Danai
1 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
1 V5 V4 D2 D2 V5 3 18 19 0.600 -1 3. 21.
GRE AIVAZOGLOU Maria
1 A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
2 D4 V5 D0 D2 V5 2 16 16 0.400 0 4. 30.
GRE IOANNIDOU Kalliopi
1 PANELLINIOS
3 D3 D0 D0 D4 D3 0 10 24 0.000 -14 6. 42.
CYP MAVRIKIOU Irina
1 AKRITES
4 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 5 24 6 1.000 18 1. 2.
GRE MIMIGIANNI Eleftheria
1 P.A.O. ATHENS
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 14 0.800 8 2. 9.
GRE CHATZIIOANNOU Alexandra
1 G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
6 D2 D1 V5 D2 D2 1 12 23 0.200 -11 5. 37.
details
AIVAZOGLOU Maria   D 4 V 5   GIANNAKI Danai R:
IOANNIDOU Kalliopi   D 0 V 5   MAVRIKIOU Irina R:
MIMIGIANNI Eleftheria   V 5 D 2   CHATZIIOANNOU Alexandra R:
GIANNAKI Danai   V 4 D 3   IOANNIDOU Kalliopi R:
CHATZIIOANNOU Alexandra   D 1 V 5   AIVAZOGLOU Maria R:
MAVRIKIOU Irina   V 4 D 2   MIMIGIANNI Eleftheria R:
CHATZIIOANNOU Alexandra   D 2 V 5   GIANNAKI Danai R:
MIMIGIANNI Eleftheria   V 5 D 4   IOANNIDOU Kalliopi R:
AIVAZOGLOU Maria   D 0 V 5   MAVRIKIOU Irina R:
GIANNAKI Danai   D 2 V 5   MIMIGIANNI Eleftheria R:
MAVRIKIOU Irina   V 5 D 2   CHATZIIOANNOU Alexandra R:
IOANNIDOU Kalliopi   D 0 V 5   AIVAZOGLOU Maria R:
MAVRIKIOU Irina   V 5 D 2   GIANNAKI Danai R:
AIVAZOGLOU Maria   D 2 V 5   MIMIGIANNI Eleftheria R:
CHATZIIOANNOU Alexandra   V 5 D 3   IOANNIDOU Kalliopi R: