Cup Luitpold | Florett | weiblich | Senior | Individuell | München (GER)

Stand: 18.01.2020 11:37 | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.


pool.no 1: pool.checked
Co 1 | sab 11:00 | timetable.referees: OLBRICH Justus

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER ZIEGON Laura
KTF Luitpold München
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 7 1.000 13 1. 1.
GER MAI Erika
KTF Luitpold München
2 D0 D3 V5 D4 1 12 18 0.250 -6 4. 13.
GER FISCHOEDER Tanja-Marie
Freiburger TS
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 17 13 0.750 4 2. 4.
GER LOWACK Helena
SGS Erlangen
4 D3 D3 D1 D1 0 8 20 0.000 -12 5. 15.
GER RUCK Sabina
FC Fürth
5 D2 V5 D4 V5 2 16 15 0.500 1 3. 7.
details
MAI Erika   D 0 V 5   ZIEGON Laura R:
LOWACK Helena   D 1 V 5   FISCHOEDER Tanja-Marie R:
ZIEGON Laura   V 5 D 2   RUCK Sabina R:
FISCHOEDER Tanja-Marie   V 5 D 3   MAI Erika R:
LOWACK Helena   D 1 V 5   RUCK Sabina R:
FISCHOEDER Tanja-Marie   D 2 V 5   ZIEGON Laura R:
RUCK Sabina   V 5 D 4   MAI Erika R:
ZIEGON Laura   V 5 D 3   LOWACK Helena R:
RUCK Sabina   D 4 V 5   FISCHOEDER Tanja-Marie R:
MAI Erika   V 5 D 3   LOWACK Helena R:

pool.no 2: pool.checked
Co 2 | sab 11:00 | timetable.referees: TAUKACHOU Ivan

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER THOME Esther
FS TG Würzburg
1 V5 D1 D2 V5 2 13 17 0.500 -4 4. 11.
GER ERK Lara
FC Fürth
2 D4 D1 D2 D3 0 10 20 0.000 -10 5. 14.
GER SCHORMAIR Barbara
KTF Luitpold München
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 7 1.000 13 1. 1.
GER WULF Annette
TV Ingolstadt
4 V5 V5 D1 D0 2 11 14 0.500 -3 3. 10.
GER KIEßLING Sophia
TSV Neu-Ulm
5 D3 V5 D4 V5 2 17 13 0.500 4 2. 5.
details
ERK Lara   D 4 V 5   THOME Esther R:
WULF Annette   D 1 V 5   SCHORMAIR Barbara R:
THOME Esther   V 5 D 3   KIEßLING Sophia R:
SCHORMAIR Barbara   V 5 D 1   ERK Lara R:
WULF Annette   D 0 V 5   KIEßLING Sophia R:
SCHORMAIR Barbara   V 5 D 1   THOME Esther R:
KIEßLING Sophia   V 5 D 3   ERK Lara R:
THOME Esther   D 2 V 5   WULF Annette R:
KIEßLING Sophia   D 4 V 5   SCHORMAIR Barbara R:
ERK Lara   D 2 V 5   WULF Annette R:

pool.no 3: pool.checked
Co 7 | sab 11:00 | timetable.referees: TAKATS Istvan

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER WELTZIEN Silke
KTF Luitpold München
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 18 11 0.750 7 1. 3.
GER FRICKE Lea
KTF Luitpold München
2 V5 D1 D1 V5 2 12 14 0.500 -2 3. 8.
GER FICHTINGER Katharina
Post SV Nürnberg FA
3 D3 V5 V5 D2 2 15 13 0.500 2 2. 6.
GER BEST Marlene
TSV Neu-Ulm
4 D0 V5 D2 V5 2 12 15 0.500 -3 4. 9.
GER BURKHARDT Katja
MTV München
5 D3 D1 V5 D4 1 13 17 0.250 -4 5. 12.
details
FRICKE Lea   V 5 D 3   WELTZIEN Silke R:
BEST Marlene   D 2 V 5   FICHTINGER Katharina R:
WELTZIEN Silke   V 5 D 3   BURKHARDT Katja R:
FICHTINGER Katharina   V 5 D 1   FRICKE Lea R:
BEST Marlene   V 5 D 4   BURKHARDT Katja R:
FICHTINGER Katharina   D 3 V 5   WELTZIEN Silke R:
BURKHARDT Katja   D 1 V 5   FRICKE Lea R:
WELTZIEN Silke   V 5 D 0   BEST Marlene R:
BURKHARDT Katja   V 5 D 2   FICHTINGER Katharina R:
FRICKE Lea   D 1 V 5   BEST Marlene R: