Cup Luitpold | Florett | männlich | Senior | Individuell | München (GER)

Stand: 18.01.2020 10:53 | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.


pool.no 1: pool.checked
Co 1 | sab 09:30 | timetable.referees: OLBRICH Justus

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER KAPPL Arwin-Tobias
TSV Neu-Ulm
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 22 19 0.600 3 2. 13.
GER EICHENBERG Maximilian
TSV Neu-Ulm
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 3 19 20 0.600 -1 3. 15.
HUN SZAMOSI Balint
FC Regensburg
3 D3 D3 D4 V5 V5 2 20 19 0.400 1 5. 18.
GER MAINKA Stefan
KTF Luitpold München
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 19 20 0.600 -1 3. 15.
GER KRAUS Harald
TG Landshut
5 D2 D4 D0 D4 D1 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 27.
GER FRITSCHE Jan
MTV München
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 12 0.800 12 1. 4.
details
EICHENBERG Maximilian   V 5 D 3   KAPPL Arwin-Tobias R:
SZAMOSI Balint   D 4 V 5   MAINKA Stefan R:
KRAUS Harald   D 1 V 5   FRITSCHE Jan R:
KAPPL Arwin-Tobias   V 5 D 3   SZAMOSI Balint R:
FRITSCHE Jan   V 5 D 2   EICHENBERG Maximilian R:
MAINKA Stefan   V 5 D 4   KRAUS Harald R:
FRITSCHE Jan   V 5 D 4   KAPPL Arwin-Tobias R:
KRAUS Harald   D 0 V 5   SZAMOSI Balint R:
EICHENBERG Maximilian   D 2 V 5   MAINKA Stefan R:
KAPPL Arwin-Tobias   V 5 D 2   KRAUS Harald R:
MAINKA Stefan   D 0 V 5   FRITSCHE Jan R:
SZAMOSI Balint   D 3 V 5   EICHENBERG Maximilian R:
MAINKA Stefan   D 4 V 5   KAPPL Arwin-Tobias R:
EICHENBERG Maximilian   V 5 D 4   KRAUS Harald R:
FRITSCHE Jan   D 4 V 5   SZAMOSI Balint R:

pool.no 2: pool.checked
Co 2 | sab 09:30 | timetable.referees: HOLLROTTER Herbert

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER RUCK Günther
FC Fürth
1 D1 D0 D3 D0 D2 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 29.
GER MEIER Richard
FS TG Würzburg
2 V5 D4 D1 V5 V5 3 20 17 0.600 3 3. 14.
GER STEPHAN Daniel
KTF Luitpold München
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 13 0.800 9 1. 8.
GER MAYR Fabian
TV Feldkirchen
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 15 0.800 7 2. 9.
GER PEARCE Martin
MTV München
5 V5 D4 D2 D4 V5 2 20 16 0.400 4 4. 17.
GER HOSE Christian
DFC Düsseldorf
6 V5 D2 V5 D2 D1 2 15 19 0.400 -4 5. 21.
details
MEIER Richard   V 5 D 1   RUCK Günther R:
STEPHAN Daniel   V 5 D 2   MAYR Fabian R:
PEARCE Martin   V 5 D 1   HOSE Christian R:
RUCK Günther   D 0 V 5   STEPHAN Daniel R:
HOSE Christian   D 2 V 5   MEIER Richard R:
MAYR Fabian   V 5 D 4   PEARCE Martin R:
HOSE Christian   V 5 D 2   RUCK Günther R:
PEARCE Martin   D 2 V 5   STEPHAN Daniel R:
MEIER Richard   D 1 V 5   MAYR Fabian R:
RUCK Günther   D 0 V 5   PEARCE Martin R:
MAYR Fabian   V 5 D 2   HOSE Christian R:
STEPHAN Daniel   V 5 D 4   MEIER Richard R:
MAYR Fabian   V 5 D 3   RUCK Günther R:
MEIER Richard   V 5 D 4   PEARCE Martin R:
HOSE Christian   V 5 D 2   STEPHAN Daniel R:

pool.no 3: pool.checked
Co 4 | sab 09:30 | timetable.referees: TAUKACHOU Ivan

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER DROEGE Oliver
MTV München
1 D2 D2 D1 V5 D1 1 11 23 0.200 -12 5. 26.
GER NUSKE Klaus-Philipp
MTV München
2 V5 D3 D2 V5 D3 2 18 18 0.400 0 4. 19.
COL MEYBERG Juan Felipe
KTF Luitpold München
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 12 0.800 10 2. 6.
GER KLOSTERMANN Max
KTF Luitpold München
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 11 0.800 11 1. 5.
GER ZYLKA Henryk
TG Landshut
5 D3 D1 D0 D0 D3 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 28.
GER DJAWADI Nikolai
FC Fürth
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 14 0.800 9 3. 7.
details
NUSKE Klaus-Philipp   V 5 D 2   DROEGE Oliver R:
MEYBERG Juan Felipe   V 5 D 2   KLOSTERMANN Max R:
ZYLKA Henryk   D 3 V 5   DJAWADI Nikolai R:
DROEGE Oliver   D 2 V 5   MEYBERG Juan Felipe R:
DJAWADI Nikolai   V 5 D 3   NUSKE Klaus-Philipp R:
KLOSTERMANN Max   V 5 D 0   ZYLKA Henryk R:
DJAWADI Nikolai   V 5 D 1   DROEGE Oliver R:
ZYLKA Henryk   D 0 V 5   MEYBERG Juan Felipe R:
NUSKE Klaus-Philipp   D 2 V 5   KLOSTERMANN Max R:
DROEGE Oliver   V 5 D 3   ZYLKA Henryk R:
KLOSTERMANN Max   V 5 D 3   DJAWADI Nikolai R:
MEYBERG Juan Felipe   V 5 D 3   NUSKE Klaus-Philipp R:
KLOSTERMANN Max   V 5 D 1   DROEGE Oliver R:
NUSKE Klaus-Philipp   V 5 D 1   ZYLKA Henryk R:
DJAWADI Nikolai   V 5 D 2   MEYBERG Juan Felipe R:

pool.no 4: pool.checked
Co 6 | sab 09:30 | timetable.referees: KREISS Peter

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER RUCK Jan-Steffen
FC Fürth
1 D3 D1 D4 V5 D1 V5 2 19 21 0.333 -2 4. 23.
GER MELITA Andrej
FC Gröbenzell
2 V5 D1 D2 V5 D1 D3 2 17 27 0.333 -10 6. 25.
GER ZIEGON Anton
KTF Luitpold München
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 6 1.000 24 1. 1.
GER ALTENRIEDER Simon
MTV München
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 10.
GER HAASE Tjark
TG Landshut
5 D1 D4 D0 D0 D2 D1 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 31.
GER MEIER Bernhard
FS TG Würzburg
6 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 0.833 13 2. 3.
GER KRAMP Michael
FC Regensburg
7 D0 V5 D1 D3 V5 D1 2 15 24 0.333 -9 5. 24.
details
ALTENRIEDER Simon   V 5 D 4   RUCK Jan-Steffen R:
HAASE Tjark   D 4 V 5   MELITA Andrej R:
MEIER Bernhard   D 0 V 5   ZIEGON Anton R:
RUCK Jan-Steffen   V 5 D 0   KRAMP Michael R:
ALTENRIEDER Simon   V 5 D 0   HAASE Tjark R:
ZIEGON Anton   V 5 D 1   MELITA Andrej R:
KRAMP Michael   D 1 V 5   MEIER Bernhard R:
RUCK Jan-Steffen   V 5 D 1   HAASE Tjark R:
ZIEGON Anton   V 5 D 3   ALTENRIEDER Simon R:
MELITA Andrej   D 1 V 5   MEIER Bernhard R:
KRAMP Michael   V 5 D 1   HAASE Tjark R:
RUCK Jan-Steffen   D 1 V 5   ZIEGON Anton R:
MEIER Bernhard   V 5 D 2   ALTENRIEDER Simon R:
MELITA Andrej   D 3 V 5   KRAMP Michael R:
HAASE Tjark   D 0 V 5   ZIEGON Anton R:
MEIER Bernhard   V 5 D 1   RUCK Jan-Steffen R:
ALTENRIEDER Simon   V 5 D 2   MELITA Andrej R:
ZIEGON Anton   V 5 D 1   KRAMP Michael R:
HAASE Tjark   D 2 V 5   MEIER Bernhard R:
MELITA Andrej   V 5 D 3   RUCK Jan-Steffen R:
KRAMP Michael   D 3 V 5   ALTENRIEDER Simon R:

pool.no 5: pool.checked
Co 7 | sab 09:30 | timetable.referees: DROEGE Oliver

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
HUN KLEIN Kevin
Sportfechten Laim
1 V5 D3 D2 V5 D3 2 18 20 0.400 -2 4. 20.
GER ELLINGER Martin
TG Landshut
2 D2 D1 D2 D0 D1 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 29.
GER FISCHER Rudolf
TV Ingolstadt
3 V5 V5 D1 D2 D1 2 14 19 0.400 -5 5. 22.
GER GEHLERT Matthias
USC München
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 22 15 0.600 7 2. 11.
GER KLAUS Felix
TSV Neu-Ulm
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 22 16 0.600 6 3. 12.
GER KOTHIERINGER Michael
KTF Luitpold München
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 2.
details
ELLINGER Martin   D 2 V 5   KLEIN Kevin R:
FISCHER Rudolf   D 1 V 5   GEHLERT Matthias R:
KLAUS Felix   D 4 V 5   KOTHIERINGER Michael R:
KLEIN Kevin   D 3 V 5   FISCHER Rudolf R:
KOTHIERINGER Michael   V 5 D 1   ELLINGER Martin R:
GEHLERT Matthias   D 4 V 5   KLAUS Felix R:
KOTHIERINGER Michael   V 5 D 3   KLEIN Kevin R:
KLAUS Felix   V 5 D 2   FISCHER Rudolf R:
ELLINGER Martin   D 2 V 5   GEHLERT Matthias R:
KLEIN Kevin   V 5 D 3   KLAUS Felix R:
GEHLERT Matthias   D 3 V 5   KOTHIERINGER Michael R:
FISCHER Rudolf   V 5 D 1   ELLINGER Martin R:
GEHLERT Matthias   V 5 D 2   KLEIN Kevin R:
ELLINGER Martin   D 0 V 5   KLAUS Felix R:
KOTHIERINGER Michael   V 5 D 1   FISCHER Rudolf R: