Ruhr-Volme-Pokal | Degen | weiblich | U20 | Individuell | Hagen (GER)

Stand: 09.02.2020 20:45 | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen 1860 e. V.


pool.no 1: pool.checked
Co 1 | | timetable.referees: NIGGEMEYER Julius

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER BENABBOU Shirin
Düsseldorfer FV
1 D1 D4 D4 V5 1 14 17 0.250 -3 4. 11.
GER COUROUBLE Joelle
Lüdenscheider TV
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 19 13 0.750 6 2. 3.
GER VON PRONDZINSKI Maja
Wuppertaler FC
3 V5 D4 D4 V5 2 18 16 0.500 2 3. 8.
GER SCHMIDT Paula
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 15 1.000 5 1. 2.
GER PFEIFFER Nina
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 D2 D3 D2 D3 0 10 20 0.000 -10 5. 14.
details
COUROUBLE Joelle   V 5 D 1   BENABBOU Shirin R:
SCHMIDT Paula   V 5 D 4   VON PRONDZINSKI Maja R:
BENABBOU Shirin   V 5 D 2   PFEIFFER Nina R:
VON PRONDZINSKI Maja   D 4 V 5   COUROUBLE Joelle R:
SCHMIDT Paula   V 5 D 3   PFEIFFER Nina R:
VON PRONDZINSKI Maja   V 5 D 4   BENABBOU Shirin R:
PFEIFFER Nina   D 3 V 5   COUROUBLE Joelle R:
BENABBOU Shirin   D 4 V 5   SCHMIDT Paula R:
PFEIFFER Nina   D 2 V 5   VON PRONDZINSKI Maja R:
COUROUBLE Joelle   D 4 V 5   SCHMIDT Paula R:

pool.no 2: pool.checked
Co 2 | | timetable.referees: WERNER Laura

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER NAGLER Julia
Lüdenscheider TV
1 V5 D3 V5 D4 2 17 14 0.500 3 3. 6.
GER REIHS Alina Victoria
Fechtzentrum Solingen
2 D2 D2 V5 D4 1 13 16 0.250 -3 4. 12.
GER MÜLLER Fiona
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 V4 V5 V5 V5 4 19 8 1.000 11 1. 1.
GER LIPPKA Franka
FG Recklinghausen
4 D3 D1 D0 D2 0 6 20 0.000 -14 5. 15.
GER ARNDT Fabienne
Quernheimer FC
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 18 15 0.750 3 2. 5.
details
REIHS Alina Victoria   D 2 V 5   NAGLER Julia R:
LIPPKA Franka   D 0 V 5   MÜLLER Fiona R:
NAGLER Julia   D 4 V 5   ARNDT Fabienne R:
MÜLLER Fiona   V 5 D 2   REIHS Alina Victoria R:
LIPPKA Franka   D 2 V 5   ARNDT Fabienne R:
MÜLLER Fiona   V 4 D 3   NAGLER Julia R:
ARNDT Fabienne   V 5 D 4   REIHS Alina Victoria R:
NAGLER Julia   V 5 D 3   LIPPKA Franka R:
ARNDT Fabienne   D 3 V 5   MÜLLER Fiona R:
REIHS Alina Victoria   V 5 D 1   LIPPKA Franka R:

pool.no 3: pool.checked
Co 11 | | timetable.referees: COSACK Tristan

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER LANGER Mia Sophie
Fechtzentrum Solingen
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 19 14 0.750 5 1. 4.
GER SCHICKER Jana
Fechtzentrum Solingen
2 D3 V5 D1 D4 1 13 18 0.250 -5 5. 13.
GER WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara
FSG Warendorf
3 V5 D3 D4 V5 2 17 14 0.500 3 2. 6.
GER BRAUKMANN Anna
Neusser SV
4 D4 V5 V5 D2 2 16 15 0.500 1 3. 9.
GER MEIER Jana
Quernheimer FC
5 D2 V5 D0 V5 2 12 16 0.500 -4 4. 10.
details
SCHICKER Jana   D 3 V 5   LANGER Mia Sophie R:
BRAUKMANN Anna   V 5 D 4   WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara R:
LANGER Mia Sophie   V 5 D 2   MEIER Jana R:
WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara   D 3 V 5   SCHICKER Jana R:
BRAUKMANN Anna   D 2 V 5   MEIER Jana R:
WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara   V 5 D 4   LANGER Mia Sophie R:
MEIER Jana   V 5 D 4   SCHICKER Jana R:
LANGER Mia Sophie   V 5 D 4   BRAUKMANN Anna R:
MEIER Jana   D 0 V 5   WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara R:
SCHICKER Jana   D 1 V 5   BRAUKMANN Anna R: