Ruhr-Volme-Pokal | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individuell | Hagen (GER)

Stand: 09.02.2020 20:45 | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen 1860 e. V.


pool.no 1: pool.checked
Co 3 | | timetable.referees: WOLFERTZ MariusWIENANDS Jeremy

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER SACKERMANN Jonas
Wuppertaler FC
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 1. 1.
GER VOGT Luka
FG Recklinghausen
2 D1 D1 D4 D2 D4 V5 1 17 26 0.167 -9 6. 12.
NED LENDERINK Raul
1 Deventer S.V.
3 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 27 15 0.667 12 3. 3.
GER HOLLÄNDER Leonhard
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
4 D2 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 3 22 23 0.500 -1 4. 8.
GER SATURNO Luca
Fechtzentrum Solingen
5 D1 V5 D1 V5 D3 V5 3 20 25 0.500 -5 5. 9.
GER SCHULZ Tobias
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 5 25 20 0.833 5 2. 2.
ESP MONEDERO Daniel
DFC Düsseldorf
7 D3 D1 D3 D0 D4 D4 0 15 30 0.000 -15 7. 13.
details
HOLLÄNDER Leonhard   D 2 V 5   SACKERMANN Jonas R:
SATURNO Luca   V 5 D 2   VOGT Luka R:
SCHULZ Tobias   D 0 V 5   LENDERINK Raul R:
SACKERMANN Jonas   V 5 D 3   MONEDERO Daniel R:
HOLLÄNDER Leonhard   D 4 V 5   SATURNO Luca R:
LENDERINK Raul   V 5 D 1   VOGT Luka R:
MONEDERO Daniel   D 4 V 5   SCHULZ Tobias R:
SACKERMANN Jonas   V 5 D 1   SATURNO Luca R:
LENDERINK Raul   D 4 V 5   HOLLÄNDER Leonhard R:
VOGT Luka   D 4 V 5   SCHULZ Tobias R:
MONEDERO Daniel   D 4 V 5   SATURNO Luca R:
SACKERMANN Jonas   V 5 D 3   LENDERINK Raul R:
SCHULZ Tobias   V 5 D 1   HOLLÄNDER Leonhard R:
VOGT Luka   V 5 D 1   MONEDERO Daniel R:
SATURNO Luca   D 1 V 5   LENDERINK Raul R:
SCHULZ Tobias   V 5 D 3   SACKERMANN Jonas R:
HOLLÄNDER Leonhard   V 5 D 4   VOGT Luka R:
LENDERINK Raul   V 5 D 3   MONEDERO Daniel R:
SATURNO Luca   D 3 V 5   SCHULZ Tobias R:
VOGT Luka   D 1 V 5   SACKERMANN Jonas R:
MONEDERO Daniel   D 0 V 5   HOLLÄNDER Leonhard R:

pool.no 2: pool.checked
Co 5 | | timetable.referees: SCHMIDT TimoBINGENER Margo

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER POETEN Niels Hagen
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
1 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 3 21 21 0.600 0 4. 7.
GER POETEN Falk
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
2 D4 V5 V5 D0 V5 3 19 17 0.600 2 3. 6.
NED STEG Matias
1 s.v. RobbSchermen
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 3 22 19 0.600 3 2. 5.
GER FROESE Linus
TV Neheim
4 D4 D2 D4 V5 D2 1 17 24 0.200 -7 6. 11.
GER DETEMBLE Alexander
Fechtzentrum Solingen
5 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 3 21 13 0.600 8 1. 4.
GER RÜGER Maurice
TSV Hagen
6 D3 D2 V5 V5 D0 2 15 21 0.400 -6 5. 10.
details
POETEN Falk   D 4 V 5   POETEN Niels Hagen R:
STEG Matias   V 5 D 4   FROESE Linus R:
DETEMBLE Alexander   V 5 D 0   RÜGER Maurice R:
POETEN Niels Hagen   D 3 V 5   STEG Matias R:
RÜGER Maurice   D 2 V 5   POETEN Falk R:
FROESE Linus   V 5 D 4   DETEMBLE Alexander R:
RÜGER Maurice   D 3 V 5   POETEN Niels Hagen R:
DETEMBLE Alexander   D 2 V 5   STEG Matias R:
POETEN Falk   V 5 D 2   FROESE Linus R:
POETEN Niels Hagen   D 3 V 5   DETEMBLE Alexander R:
FROESE Linus   D 2 V 5   RÜGER Maurice R:
STEG Matias   D 3 V 5   POETEN Falk R:
FROESE Linus   D 4 V 5   POETEN Niels Hagen R:
POETEN Falk   D 0 V 5   DETEMBLE Alexander R:
RÜGER Maurice   V 5 D 4   STEG Matias R: