Ruhr-Volme-Pokal | Degen | männlich | U11 | Individuell | Hagen (GER)

Stand: 09.02.2020 20:46 | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen 1860 e. V.


pool.no 1: pool.checked
Co 9 | | timetable.referees: EGGENSTEIN-DEIMEL Christoph

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER HOFSOMMER Tristan
TSV Hagen
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 7 1.000 13 1. 2.
GER WEBER Henning
Lohausener SV
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 19 10 0.750 9 2. 4.
GER TELL Luis
Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 D1 D3 D4 V5 1 13 19 0.250 -6 3. 11.
GER MARCHET Bruno
TV Hoffnungsthal
4 D2 D0 V5 D3 1 10 19 0.250 -9 5. 13.
GER BÖLLING Felix
Lüdenscheider TV
5 D0 D2 D4 V5 1 11 18 0.250 -7 4. 12.
details
WEBER Henning   D 4 V 5   HOFSOMMER Tristan R:
MARCHET Bruno   V 5 D 4   TELL Luis R:
HOFSOMMER Tristan   V 5 D 0   BÖLLING Felix R:
TELL Luis   D 3 V 5   WEBER Henning R:
MARCHET Bruno   D 3 V 5   BÖLLING Felix R:
TELL Luis   D 1 V 5   HOFSOMMER Tristan R:
BÖLLING Felix   D 2 V 5   WEBER Henning R:
HOFSOMMER Tristan   V 5 D 2   MARCHET Bruno R:
BÖLLING Felix   D 4 V 5   TELL Luis R:
WEBER Henning   V 5 D 0   MARCHET Bruno R:

pool.no 2: pool.checked
Co 10 | | timetable.referees: BINGENER Margo

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER ESEN Keyan Can
TSV Hagen
1 V2 D3 V5 D1 2 11 14 0.500 -3 4. 10.
GER COFALKA Anton
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
2 D1 D0 V5 V5 2 11 9 0.500 2 2. 5.
GER MICZKO Marcus
Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 5 1.000 15 1. 1.
GER KEIL Liam
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4 D3 D0 D0 D2 0 5 20 0.000 -15 5. 15.
GER ZIMMERMANN Maxim
FSG Warendorf
5 V5 D2 D2 V5 2 14 13 0.500 1 3. 7.
details
COFALKA Anton   D 1 V 2   ESEN Keyan Can R:
KEIL Liam   D 0 V 5   MICZKO Marcus R:
ESEN Keyan Can   D 1 V 5   ZIMMERMANN Maxim R:
MICZKO Marcus   V 5 D 0   COFALKA Anton R:
KEIL Liam   D 2 V 5   ZIMMERMANN Maxim R:
MICZKO Marcus   V 5 D 3   ESEN Keyan Can R:
ZIMMERMANN Maxim   D 2 V 5   COFALKA Anton R:
ESEN Keyan Can   V 5 D 3   KEIL Liam R:
ZIMMERMANN Maxim   D 2 V 5   MICZKO Marcus R:
COFALKA Anton   V 5 D 0   KEIL Liam R:

pool.no 3: pool.checked
Co 11 | | timetable.referees: MEIER Jana

pool.nation pool.name pool.no 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 pool.rankshort1 pool.rankshort2 pool.promoted
GER MEIER Benno
Fechtzentrum Solingen
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 9 1.000 11 1. 3.
GER PRINZ Jaron Linus
Fechtzentrum Solingen
2 D3 D2 V5 V5 2 15 15 0.500 0 3. 8.
GER STREIT Mauritz
BFC Rösrath
3 D2 V3 D4 V5 2 14 15 0.500 -1 4. 9.
NED DUINKERKEN Chris
1
4 D4 D3 V5 V5 2 17 16 0.500 1 2. 6.
GER WECK Henri
Düsseldorfer FV
5 D0 D4 D3 D2 0 9 20 0.000 -11 5. 14.
details
PRINZ Jaron Linus   D 3 V 5   MEIER Benno R:
DUINKERKEN Chris   V 5 D 4   STREIT Mauritz R:
MEIER Benno   V 5 D 0   WECK Henri R:
STREIT Mauritz   V 3 D 2   PRINZ Jaron Linus R:
DUINKERKEN Chris   V 5 D 2   WECK Henri R:
STREIT Mauritz   D 2 V 5   MEIER Benno R:
WECK Henri   D 4 V 5   PRINZ Jaron Linus R:
MEIER Benno   V 5 D 4   DUINKERKEN Chris R:
WECK Henri   D 3 V 5   STREIT Mauritz R:
PRINZ Jaron Linus   V 5 D 3   DUINKERKEN Chris R: